Promotion d'Honneur (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Today's matches
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
29.0319:00
Grevenmacher
Yellow Boys Weiler
Preview
29.0319:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Lorentzweiler
Preview
29.0319:00
Jeunesse Canach
Mamer
Preview
Latest scores
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
24.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Alisontia Steinsel
0
2
FT
24.0315:00
Koeppchen
Rodange
1
2
FT
24.0315:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Hostert
0
0
FT
24.0315:00
Avenir Beggen
Résidence Walferdange
2
2
FT
24.0315:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Bettembourg
4
4
FT
24.0315:00
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
2
FT
24.0315:00
Lorentzweiler
Jeunesse Canach
0
1
FT
24.0314:30
Mamer
Grevenmacher
2
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
17.0315:00
Résidence Walferdange
Yellow Boys Weiler
3
3
FT
17.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Rumelange
0
1
FT
17.0315:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Koeppchen
2
0
FT
17.0315:00
Rodange
Berdenia Berbourg
1
2
FT
17.0315:00
Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Hostert
Avenir Beggen
4
0
FT
Next matches
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
30.0317:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Rumelange
Preview
30.0317:00
Hostert
Koeppchen
Preview
30.0317:00
Rodange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Preview
30.0317:00
Résidence Walferdange
Berdenia Berbourg
Preview
30.0317:00
Bettembourg
Avenir Beggen
Preview
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
07.04
Mamer
Etzella Ettelbrück
Preview
07.0414:00
Avenir Beggen
Grevenmacher
Preview
07.0414:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Bettembourg
Preview
07.0414:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Rodange
Preview
07.0414:00
Koeppchen
Résidence Walferdange
Preview
07.0414:00
Rumelange
Lorentzweiler
Preview
07.0414:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Jeunesse Canach
Preview
07.0414:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Hostert
Preview
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
14.0414:00
Lorentzweiler
Mamer
Preview
14.0414:00
Bettembourg
Koeppchen
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettembourg | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48:32 | +16 | D W W W L |
2 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 34:18 | +16 | W L W L W |
3 | Rodange | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 42:35 | +7 | W L W W W |
4 | Rumelange | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 43:37 | +6 | L W W W D |
5 | Hostert | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 51:42 | +9 | D W W L L |
6 | Mamer | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 42:31 | +11 | L L D W L |
7 | Alisontia Steinsel | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | W W W W D |
8 | Jeunesse Canach | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | W W L D W |
9 | Résidence Walferdange | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 46:46 | 0 | D D D D L |
10 | Koeppchen | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | L L W L L |
11 | Grevenmacher | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 39:43 | -4 | W W L D D |
12 | Avenir Beggen | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | D L L L D |
13 | Yellow Boys Weiler | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 44:55 | -11 | D D L L D |
14 | Lorentzweiler | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 32:42 | -10 | L L L D W |
15 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 35:44 | -9 | L L L L D |
16 | Berdenia Berbourg | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | D W L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Bettembourg | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Rumelange | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:20 | +4 | L W D D D |
4 (12) | Avenir Beggen | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | D L D L W |
5 (10) | Koeppchen | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L W L W W |
6 (13) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30:27 | +3 | D L D W W |
7 (8) | Jeunesse Canach | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W W L L W |
8 (5) | Hostert | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | W L D L D |
9 (3) | Rodange | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | L W W W D |
10 (14) | Lorentzweiler | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W W L |
11 (9) | Résidence Walferdange | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | D D W L L |
12 (6) | Mamer | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L D L W W |
13 (7) | Alisontia Steinsel | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L L L |
14 (11) | Grevenmacher | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W D W D L |
15 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L W W |
16 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | D L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bettembourg | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D W L W W |
2 (3) | Rodange | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W W W W L |
3 (6) | Mamer | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | Hostert | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | D W L L W |
5 (4) | Rumelange | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D W L |
6 (7) | Alisontia Steinsel | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W W D L D |
7 (2) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W L L D L |
8 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | Résidence Walferdange | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26:26 | 0 | D D L L D |
10 (11) | Grevenmacher | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | W L D W L |
11 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | L D L W D |
12 (8) | Jeunesse Canach | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | W L D L W |
13 (14) | Lorentzweiler | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L L D |
14 (10) | Koeppchen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L L W |
15 (12) | Avenir Beggen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L L |
16 (13) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | D L L L D |