Liga III livescores, results, table and standings

Romania Liga III (2020/2021)

55%
0
900 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Romania : Liga III
Matchday 10 (Serie 10)
Matchday 10 (Serie 9)
Matchday 10 (Serie 3)
Matchday 10 (Serie 1)
Matchday 10 (Serie 6)
Matchday 9 (Serie 6)
Matchday 9 (Serie 1)
Matchday 9 (Serie 5)
Matchday 9 (Serie 6)
Matchday 9 (Serie 3)
Matchday 9 (Serie 8)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Filiaşi 21 10 7 0 3 18:9 +9 W L W W W
2 No team logo Vediţa Coloneşti 20 10 6 2 2 23:9 +14 W W L W L
3 Sporting Roşiori 18 10 5 3 2 18:10 +8 L W W L D
4 Flacăra Moreni 16 10 4 4 2 17:14 +3 L D L W D
5 Unirea Bascov 15 10 5 0 5 18:14 +4 W L L W W
6 Alexandria 15 10 4 3 3 16:12 +4 W D W L W
7 Pucioasa 14 10 3 5 2 15:13 +2 W W L D W
8 CS U Craiova II 8 10 2 2 6 18:22 -4 L W W L L
9 No team logo CSO Petrolul Potcoava 8 10 2 2 6 9:24 -15 L L W D L
10 No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni II 4 10 1 1 8 8:33 -25 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Vediţa Coloneşti 13 5 4 1 0 15:3 +12 W W W D W
2 (3) Sporting Roşiori 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 W D D W W
3 (4) Flacăra Moreni 10 5 3 1 1 12:8 +4 L D W W W
4 (1) Filiaşi 9 5 3 0 2 10:4 +6 W L W L W
5 (6) Alexandria 7 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 W L W D L
6 (7) Pucioasa 7 5 1 4 0 8:7 +1 W D D D D
7 (5) Unirea Bascov 6 5 2 0 3 10:9 +1 W L W L L
8 (8) CS U Craiova II 4 5 1 1 3 10:9 +1 L W L D L
9 (10) No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni II 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 L L D L W
10 (9) No team logo CSO Petrolul Potcoava 3 5 1 0 4 2:11 -9 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Filiaşi 12 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 W W W L W
2 (5) Unirea Bascov 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 L W W W L
3 (6) Alexandria 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 W D W D L
4 (2) No team logo Vediţa Coloneşti 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 L L W D W
5 (7) Pucioasa 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W L W D L
6 (3) Sporting Roşiori 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 L W L D W
7 (4) Flacăra Moreni 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 L D D W D
8 (9) No team logo CSO Petrolul Potcoava 5 5 1 2 2 7:13 -6 L L D D W
9 (8) CS U Craiova II 4 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 W L L D L
10 (10) No team logo ACS FC Academica Clinceni II 0 5 0 0 5 4:25 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 ASC Corona Braşov 2010 26 10 8 2 0 22:7 +15 W W W D W
2 No team logo Blejoi 23 10 7 2 1 23:15 +8 W W W D W
3 Municipal Braşov 17 10 5 2 3 21:14 +7 W L L D W
4 No team logo CSO Plopeni 14 10 4 2 4 13:14 -1 W W D D L
5 No team logo Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe II 14 10 4 2 4 11:13 -2 W W W D D
6 Astra II 13 10 4 1 5 18:18 0 W L W L L
7 Târgu Secuiesc 13 10 4 1 5 14:18 -4 L L L W L
8 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10 10 3 1 6 13:13 0 L L W L L
9 Olimpic Cetate 6 10 1 3 6 8:14 -6 L L L W D
10 No team logo ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 10 2 0 8 7:24 -17 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ASC Corona Braşov 2010 15 5 5 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Blejoi 12 5 4 0 1 12:9 +3 W W W L W
3 (3) Municipal Braşov 7 5 2 1 2 11:6 +5 W L D W L
4 (6) Astra II 7 5 2 1 2 11:7 +4 L W L D W
5 (4) No team logo CSO Plopeni 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 W W D L L
6 (7) Târgu Secuiesc 6 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 L L L W W
7 (9) Olimpic Cetate 5 5 1 2 2 7:5 +2 L W D D L
8 (5) No team logo Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe II 5 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 D D L L W
9 (8) Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 5 1 1 3 9:7 +2 L L D W L
10 (10) No team logo ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ASC Corona Braşov 2010 11 5 3 2 0 10:4 +6 W W D D W
2 (2) No team logo Blejoi 11 5 3 2 0 11:6 +5 W W D D W
3 (3) Municipal Braşov 10 5 3 1 1 10:8 +2 L W D W W
4 (5) No team logo Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe II 9 5 3 0 2 6:8 -2 W W W L L
5 (4) No team logo CSO Plopeni 7 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 D L W L W
6 (7) Târgu Secuiesc 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 L W W D L
7 (8) Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 L W L L W
8 (6) Astra II 6 5 2 0 3 7:11 -4 W L W L L
9 (10) No team logo ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 5 1 0 4 4:16 -12 L W L L L
10 (9) Olimpic Cetate 1 5 0 1 4 1:9 -8 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CSA Steaua Bucureşti 26 10 8 2 0 25:7 +18 W D D W W
2 FCSB II 24 10 8 0 2 26:12 +14 W W W W W
3 Progresul Spartac 16 10 5 1 4 23:14 +9 W L L W L
4 Metalul Buzău 16 10 4 4 2 17:12 +5 W D D W L
5 Tunari 16 10 4 4 2 10:6 +4 W W D L W
6 FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II 14 10 4 2 4 17:19 -2 L D W W W
7 Voluntari II 13 10 4 1 5 13:14 -1 L L W L L
8 FC Rapid 1923 II 10 10 3 1 6 13:18 -5 L W W L L
9 CS Concordia Chiajna II 4 10 0 4 6 8:22 -14 L L L L L
10 Baloteşti 1 10 0 1 9 6:34 -28 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSA Steaua Bucureşti 13 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 D W W W W
2 (4) Metalul Buzău 13 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 W D W W W
3 (2) FCSB II 12 5 4 0 1 14:7 +7 W W W W L
4 (3) Progresul Spartac 10 5 3 1 1 18:6 +12 W L D W W
5 (5) Tunari 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 W W L L D
6 (8) FC Rapid 1923 II 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W L L W D
7 (7) Voluntari II 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 L L W W D
8 (6) FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II 7 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 D W L L W
9 (9) CS Concordia Chiajna II 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 L L D L D
10 (10) Baloteşti 1 5 0 1 4 3:12 -9 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSA Steaua Bucureşti 13 5 4 1 0 13:5 +8 W D W W W
2 (2) FCSB II 12 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 W W W W L
3 (5) Tunari 9 5 2 3 0 4:2 +2 D W W D D
4 (6) FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II 7 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 L W W D L
5 (7) Voluntari II 6 5 2 0 3 7:8 -1 L W L W L
6 (3) Progresul Spartac 6 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 W L L W L
7 (4) Metalul Buzău 3 5 0 3 2 6:9 -3 D L L D D
8 (8) FC Rapid 1923 II 3 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 L W L L L
9 (9) CS Concordia Chiajna II 2 5 0 2 3 4:13 -9 L L L D D
10 (10) Baloteşti 0 5 0 0 5 3:22 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Unirea Dej 25 10 8 1 1 23:11 +12 D W W W W
2 Metalurgistul Cugir 23 10 7 2 1 27:12 +15 D W L D W
3 Avântul Reghin 19 10 6 1 3 23:13 +10 W L W W W
4 No team logo FC ASA Unirea Ungheni 17 10 5 2 3 15:17 -2 D D W L W
5 Sănătatea Cluj 14 10 4 2 4 18:21 -3 D D W L W
6 Unirea Alba Iulia 13 10 4 1 5 16:19 -3 L D W W L
7 Arieşul Turda 11 10 3 2 5 17:16 +1 W D L D L
8 No team logo Hunedoara 10 10 2 4 4 11:13 -2 D D L L D
9 CS Ocna Mureș 6 10 2 0 8 10:24 -14 W L L L L
10 Industria Galda de Jos 4 10 1 1 8 10:24 -14 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Metalurgistul Cugir 13 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 D W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Unirea Dej 13 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 D W W W W
3 (4) No team logo FC ASA Unirea Ungheni 12 5 4 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L W W
4 (8) No team logo Hunedoara 9 5 2 3 0 7:5 +2 D D D W W
5 (3) Avântul Reghin 7 5 2 1 2 9:5 +4