Liga III livescores, results, table and standings

Romania Liga III (2021/2022)

27%
0
900 matches

Today's matches

Romania : Liga III

Latest scores Latest scores

Romania : Liga III
Matchday 5 (Group 7)
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
Matchday 5 (Group 4)

Next matches Next matches

Romania : Liga III
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
Matchday 6 (Group 9)
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
Matchday 6 (Group 3)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hunedoara 15 5 5 0 0 20:4 +16 W W W W W
2 No team logo FC ASA Unirea Ungheni 12 5 4 0 1 15:5 +10 W W W L W
3 Metalurgistul Cugir 11 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 W D W W D
4 Avântul Reghin 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 L L W W W
5 No team logo Viitorul Cluj 9 5 3 0 2 6:8 -2 W L W W L
6 No team logo ACS Gloria Bistriţa 6 5 2 0 3 9:16 -7 L W L W L
7 CS Ocna Mureș 4 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 L D L L W
8 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 5 1 0 4 6:14 -8 W L L L L
9 Sănătatea Cluj 2 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 L D L L D
10 Arieşul Turda 1 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FC ASA Unirea Ungheni 9 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 W W W
2 (3) Metalurgistul Cugir 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W W D
3 (1) No team logo Hunedoara 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
4 (4) Avântul Reghin 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
5 (6) No team logo ACS Gloria Bistriţa 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
6 (5) No team logo Viitorul Cluj 6 3 2 0 1 4:7 -3 W W L
7 (7) CS Ocna Mureș 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D L W
8 (10) Arieşul Turda 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
9 (9) Sănătatea Cluj 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
10 (8) Unirea Alba Iulia 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hunedoara 9 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 W W W
2 (3) Metalurgistul Cugir 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3 (5) No team logo Viitorul Cluj 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
4 (2) No team logo FC ASA Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
5 (4) Avântul Reghin 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
6 (8) Unirea Alba Iulia 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 W L L
7 (9) Sănătatea Cluj 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 D L D
8 (10) Arieşul Turda 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
9 (7) CS Ocna Mureș 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
10 (6) No team logo ACS Gloria Bistriţa 0 3 0 0 3 4:14 -10 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 13 5 4 1 0 10:3 +7 D W W W W
2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 10 5 3 1 1 4:3 +1 W L W D W
3 Dumbrăviţa 8 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 D W D W
4 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 W W D L
5 No team logo Progresul Pecica 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 W L D D
6 No team logo ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 4 5 1 1 3 4:5 -1 L D L L W
7 Șoimii Lipova 3 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 D D L D L
8 No team logo CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 2 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 D L L D
9 No team logo CS Avântul Periam 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 L D L
10 ACS Poli Timişoara 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2 (3) Dumbrăviţa 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
3 (4) Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L
4 (6) No team logo ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L L W
5 (8) No team logo CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D L D
6 (5) No team logo Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 (2) Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
8 (7) Șoimii Lipova 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 D L L
9 (10) ACS Poli Timişoara 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo CS Avântul Periam 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Crişul Chişineu Criş 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
2 (1) Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
3 (3) Dumbrăviţa 4 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 D W
4 (5) No team logo Progresul Pecica 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
5 (4) Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
6 (7) Șoimii Lipova 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
7 (9) No team logo CS Avântul Periam 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
8 (6) No team logo ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
9 (8) No team logo CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
10 (10) ACS Poli Timişoara 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Viitorul Dăești 13 5 4 1 0 7:1 +6 W W D W W
2 Sporting Roşiori 11 5 3 2 0 11:5 +6 W W D D W
3 No team logo Slatina 8 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 W D D W
4 Flacăra Horezu 8 5 2 2 1 3:7 -4 D W D W L
5 Filiaşi 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 L W W L
6 No team logo Vediţa Coloneşti 6 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 L L W L W
7 Alexandria 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 L W L D L
8 No team logo CSO Petrolul Potcoava 4 5 1 1 3 6:12 -6 D W L L L
9 No team logo CS Minerul Costeşti 4 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 W L D L L
10 CS U Craiova II 3 5 1 0 4 7:5 +2 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Viitorul Dăești 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W D W
2 (6) No team logo Vediţa Coloneşti 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
3 (2) Sporting Roşiori 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
4 (10) CS U Craiova II 3 3 1 0 2 7:3 +4 L L W
5 (5) Filiaşi 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
6 (9) No team logo CS Minerul Costeşti 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
7 (7) Alexandria 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
8 (8) No team logo CSO Petrolul Potcoava 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L
9 (4) Flacăra Horezu 2 3 0 2 1 0:6 -6 D D L
10 (3) No team logo Slatina 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Slatina 7 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 W D W
2 (2) Sporting Roşiori 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W
3 (4) Flacăra Horezu 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
4 (1) No team logo Viitorul Dăești 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
5 (5) Filiaşi 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
6 (7) Alexandria 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
7 (8) No team logo CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
8 (9) No team logo CS Minerul Costeşti 1 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 L D L
9 (10) CS U Craiova II 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
10 (6) No team logo Vediţa Coloneşti 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe II 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 W L W W D
2 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 W D W L W
3 Pucioasa 8 5 2 2 1 9:6 +3 L D W D W
4 No team logo Blejoi 7 5 2 1 2 10:4 +6 W L D W L
5 Târgu Secuiesc 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 L L W D W
6 Municipal Braşov 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 W W L L D
7 AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu II 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 L L D W W
8 No team logo CSO Plopeni 5 5 1 2 2 5:9 -4 D D W L L
9 Olimpic Cetate 5 5 1 2 2 3:7 -4 D W L D L
10 No team logo ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 5 0 2 3 4:11 -7 L D D L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Pucioasa 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
2 (1) No team logo Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe II 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W W D
3 (2) Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 D W W
4 (5) Târgu Secuiesc 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 L W W
5 (8) No team logo CSO Plopeni 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
6 (9) Olimpic Cetate 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
7 (7) AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu II 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L D W
8 (4) No team logo Blejoi 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
9 (6) Municipal Braşov 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
10 (10) No team logo ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Blejoi 4 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 W D L
2 (6) Municipal Braşov 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
3 (1)<