Cupa României 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Romania Cupa României (2023/2024)

98%
0
200 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Romania : Cupa României
Quarter-finals
Group Stage

Next matches Next matches

Romania : Cupa României
Semi-finals
24.04
No team logo Semi-finals A
No team logo Semi-finals B
24.04
No team logo Semi-finals A
No team logo Semi-finals B
Final
15.05
No team logo Final A
No team logo Final B

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AS Universitatea de Ştiinţele Vieţii Iaşi 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 No team logo ACS Unirea Curteşti 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
3 No team logo AS Victoria Horia 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CSM FC Vaslui 6 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 W W
2 No team logo CSO Viitorul Liteni 3 2 1 0 1 4:11 -7 L W
3 No team logo ACS Gauss Bacău 0 2 0 0 2 2:11 -9 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 4 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 W D
2 No team logo ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
3 No team logo AS Ardealul Crişeni 0 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AFC Ştiinţa Beltiug 6 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 W W
2 No team logo CS Minerul Rodna 3 2 1 0 1 17:4 +13 L W
3 No team logo CS Academica Recea 0 2 0 0 2 3:24 -21 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ASA Târgu Mureş 4 2 1 1 0 8:5 +3 D W
2 No team logo CS Inter Cristian 4 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 D W
3 No team logo AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 FC Avrig 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 CD Industria Galda de Jos 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
3 No team logo ACS Stăruința Zagon 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 No team logo CS Vulturii Fărcăşeşti 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
3 No team logo CSC Voinţa Maşloc 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ACS Viitorul Arad 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 No team logo CS Recolta Danceu 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
3 No team logo CS Magica Balta Caransebeş 0 2 0 0 2 4:10 -6 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
2 No team logo ACS Speed Academy Pitești 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
3 No team logo CS Rapid Buzescu 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CS Avântul Pieleşti 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2 No team logo ACS Roberto Ziduri 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
3 No team logo ACS Iris Titulescu 0 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CSM Fetești 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 No team logo CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 No team logo CS Ştefăneşti 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ACS Viitorul Ileana 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 No team logo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
3 No team logo AS Luceafărul Trestieni 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CS Victoria Traian 4 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 W D
2 CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
3 No team logo ACS Team Săgeata Buzău 0 2 0 0 2 3:12 -9 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 14
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ACS Hamangia Baia 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
2 No team logo CS Voinţa Cudalbi 2015 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
3 No team logo CSM Adjud 1946 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
Legends:

Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AS Universitatea de Ştiinţele Vieţii Iaşi 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (3) No team logo AS Victoria Horia 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (2) No team logo ACS Unirea Curteşti 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSM FC Vaslui 3 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 W
2 (2) No team logo CSO Viitorul Liteni 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo ACS Gauss Bacău 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (1) No team logo CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo AS Ardealul Crişeni 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CS Minerul Rodna 3 1 1 0 0 16:2 +14 W
2 (1) No team logo AFC Ştiinţa Beltiug 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo CS Academica Recea 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ASA Târgu Mureş 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo CS Inter Cristian 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
3 (3) No team logo AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) CD Industria Galda de Jos 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) FC Avrig 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo ACS Stăruința Zagon 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo CS Vulturii Fărcăşeşti 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo CSC Voinţa Maşloc 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Viitorul Arad 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 (3) No team logo CS Magica Balta Caransebeş 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
3 (2) No team logo CS Recolta Danceu 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo ACS Speed Academy Pitești 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) No team logo CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo CS Rapid Buzescu 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Avântul Pieleşti 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo ACS Iris Titulescu 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
3 (2) No team logo ACS Roberto Ziduri 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo CSM Fetești 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo CS Ştefăneşti 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo ACS Viitorul Ileana 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo AS Luceafărul Trestieni 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Victoria Traian 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2 (2) CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo ACS Team Săgeata Buzău 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group 14
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CS Voinţa Cudalbi 2015 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo ACS Hamangia Baia 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo CSM Adjud 1946 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AS Universitatea de Ştiinţele Vieţii Iaşi 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Unirea Curteşti 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo AS Victoria Horia 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSM FC Vaslui 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (3) No team logo ACS Gauss Bacău 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (2) No team logo CSO Viitorul Liteni 0 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo AS Ardealul Crişeni 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AFC Ştiinţa Beltiug 3 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 W
2 (2) No team logo CS Minerul Rodna 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo CS Academica Recea 0 1 0 0 1 2:16 -14 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CS Inter Cristian 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) No team logo ASA Târgu Mureş 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
3 (3) No team logo AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FC Avrig 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) CD Industria Galda de Jos 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo ACS Stăruința Zagon 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo CSC Voinţa Maşloc 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (2) No team logo CS Vulturii Fărcăşeşti 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Viitorul Arad 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo CS Recolta Danceu 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo CS Magica Balta Caransebeş 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo ACS Speed Academy Pitești 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo CS Rapid Buzescu 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo ACS Roberto Ziduri 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo CS Avântul Pieleşti 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo ACS Iris Titulescu 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSM Fetești 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (2) No team logo CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo CS Ştefăneşti 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Viitorul Ileana 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo AS Luceafărul Trestieni 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
3 (2) No team logo Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (1) No team logo CS Victoria Traian 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo ACS Team Săgeata Buzău 0 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 L
Group 14
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ACS Hamangia Baia 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
2 (3) No team logo CSM Adjud 1946 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
3 (2) No team logo CS Voinţa Cudalbi 2015 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Corvinul Hunedoara 9 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W
2 Hermannstadt 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W W D
3 Petrolul 52 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
4 No team logo Sepsi 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D L D
5 Chindia Târgovişte 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
6 No team logo Progresul Pecica 0 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Universitatea Cluj 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W D W
2 CFR Cluj 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D D W
3 Rapid 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D D W
4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W D L
5 Alexandria 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 L W L
6 Botoşani 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 U Craiova 1948 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
2 Oţelul 5 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 D D W
3 FCSB 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
4 Dinamo Bucureşti 3 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 D D D
5 SCM Zalău 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
6 No team logo CS FC Bihor Oradea 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Universitatea Craiova 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D
2 Voluntari 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D D W
3 AS FC Buzău 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
4 UTA Arad 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
5 Tunari 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
6 FCV Farul Constanţa 0 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 L L L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Corvinul Hunedoara 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 (3) Petrolul 52 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (2) Hermannstadt 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Sepsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Chindia Târgovişte 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
6 (6) No team logo Progresul Pecica 0 3 0 0 3