Landesliga livescores, results and standings

Austria Landesliga (2020/2021)

32%
0
2042 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Austria Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 10 (Salzburg)
18.1014:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 13 (Vorarlberg)
Matchday 12 (Tirol)
18.1014:00
Matchday 12 (Kärnten)
Matchday 9 (Burgenland)
18.1013:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 12 (Kärnten)
Matchday 7 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 13 (Vorarlberg)
Matchday 9 (Wien)
Matchday 12 (Tirol)
Matchday 7 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 12 (Kärnten)
17.1016:00
Matchday 9 (Burgenland)
17.1015:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

Austria Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 10 (Kärnten)
Matchday 10 (Tirol)
Matchday 10 (Burgenland)
Matchday 13 (Kärnten)
Matchday 10 (Wien)
Matchday 13 (Kärnten)
Matchday 13 (Kärnten)
Matchday 10 (Steiermark)

Standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Admira Dornbirn 34 12 11 1 0 50:10 +40 W D W W W
2 FC Egg 29 13 9 2 2 35:11 +24 W L W D L
3 Bizau 26 13 8 2 3 23:18 +5 W D W W D
4 Fussach 24 13 7 3 3 23:14 +9 D W W D W
5 Andelsbuch 18 13 4 6 3 22:20 +2 L W D D D
6 Lochau 17 12 5 2 5 25:15 +10 W L W L W
7 Alberschwende 16 12 4 4 4 21:23 -2 D D L W W
8 Lustenau 15 11 4 3 4 15:14 +1 D W L W L
9 Hard 15 13 4 3 6 27:27 0 L W W D D
10 No team logo Bezau 15 12 5 0 7 19:23 -4 L W L L L
11 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 15 13 4 3 6 18:25 -7 W L L W L
12 Nenzing 12 11 3 3 5 24:29 -5 L D D D L
13 Höchst 10 13 2 4 7 12:27 -15 D L L D L
14 No team logo Schruns 9 12 2 3 7 14:32 -18 W W L D L
15 No team logo Ludesch 9 12 3 0 9 11:29 -18 L L L L W
16 No team logo Göfis 9 11 2 3 6 13:35 -22 L D L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Admira Dornbirn 18 6 6 0 0 31:4 +27 W W W W W
2 (3) Bizau 16 7 5 1 1 18:11 +7 W W D W W
3 (4) Fussach 14 7 4 2 1 11:2 +9 D W D L W
4 (6) Lochau 13 7 4 1 2 17:6 +11 W W W L D
5 (10) No team logo Bezau 12 6 4 0 2 14:10 +4 W L W W W
6 (2) FC Egg 11 7 3 2 2 14:8 +6 L D L W W
7 (7) Alberschwende 11 6 3 2 1 11:8 +3 D W W D L
8 (5) Andelsbuch 11 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 L D D W W
9 (9) Hard 8 6 2 2 2 13:10 +3 W D W D L
10 (11) Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 8 7 2 2 3 11:16 -5 W L L D L
11 (12) Nenzing 7 5 2 1 2 14:14 0 D W L L W
12 (8) Lustenau 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 W L W L
13 (13) Höchst 6 7 1 3 3 6:8 -2 D L L W D
14 (16) No team logo Göfis 5 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 D D L L W
15 (14) No team logo Schruns 4 6 1 1 4 8:19 -11 W L L L D
16 (15) No team logo Ludesch 0 6 0 0 6 3:18 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FC Egg 18 6 6 0 0 21:3 +18 W W W W W
2 (1) Admira Dornbirn 16 6 5 1 0 19:6 +13 D W W W W
3 (4) Fussach 10 6 3 1 2 12:12 0 W W L D W
4 (3) Bizau 10 6 3 1 2 5:7 -2 D W L L W
5 (8) Lustenau 9 7 2 3 2 8:9 -1 D L W D D
6 (15) No team logo Ludesch 9 6 3 0 3 8:11 -3 L W L W W
7 (5) Andelsbuch 7 7 1 4 2 12:13 -1 W D D D D
8 (11) Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 7 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 L W L L D
9 (9) Hard 7 7 2 1 4 14:17 -3 L W D W L
10 (12) Nenzing 5 6 1 2 3 10:15 -5 L D D L W
11 (7) Alberschwende 5 6 1 2 3 10:15 -5 D L W L L
12 (14) No team logo Schruns 5 6 1 2 3 6:13 -7 W D L L L
13 (6) Lochau 4 5 1 1 3 8:9 -1 L L W D L
14 (13) Höchst 4 6 1 1 4 6:19 -13 L D W L L
15 (16) No team logo Göfis 4 6 1 1 4 6:24 -18 L L D L L
16 (10) No team logo Bezau 3 6 1 0 5 5:13 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Treibach 26 12 8 2 2 39:15 +24 W W L W L
2 St. Jakob Rosental 25 12 7 4 1 25:14 +11 W D D L W
3 Köttmannsdorf 22 12 6 4 2 29:19 +10 W W W D W
4 No team logo Dellach im Gailtal 19 11 6 1 4 31:17 +14 L W L W W
5 SAK Klagenfurt 19 11 6 1 4 20:13 +7 L W W W L
6 ATUS Ferlach 19 12 5 4 3 21:16 +5 W L W D L
7 Wolfsberg 19 11 6 1 4 20:24 -4 W L W L W
8 KAC 18 11 5 3 3 18:15 +3 W L D W W
9 No team logo Gmünd 15 11 4 3 4 17:14 +3 D W D L L
10 No team logo Lendorf 13 11 3 4 4 14:17 -3 W L D W W
11 No team logo Feldkirchen Kärnten 13 11 3 4 4 12:19 -7 L W D L L
12 No team logo Völkermarkt 13 10 4 1 5 12:24 -12 L L W D L
13 Bleiburg 12 11 4 0 7 23:24 -1 L W W L W
14 St. Michael Bleiburg 11 12 3 2 7 15:26 -11 L W D D L
15 No team logo Kraig 9 12 2 3 7 12:21 -9 L L L L W
16 Maria Saal 1 12 0 1 11 10:40 -30 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Treibach 19 7 6 1 0 27:7 +20 W W W D W
2 (2) St. Jakob Rosental 17 7 5 2 0 16:5 +11 W D W D W
3 (3) Köttmannsdorf 14 7 4 2 1 18:10 +8 W W W D L
4 (6) ATUS Ferlach 13 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 W W L W D
5 (4) No team logo Dellach im Gailtal 12 5 4 0 1 19:5 +14 L W W W W
6 (11) No team logo Feldkirchen Kärnten 11 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 W D L W W
7 (14) St. Michael Bleiburg 10 6 3 1 2 10:11 -1 W D L W W
8 (9) No team logo Gmünd 8 6 2 2 2 12:9 +3 D D L L W
9 (8) KAC 8 6 2 2 2 11:10 +1 L W L D D
10 (10) No team logo Lendorf 8 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 W L W D D
11 (12) No team logo Völkermarkt 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 L D W W
12 (7) Wolfsberg 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 L W W D
13 (13) Bleiburg 6 5 2 0 3 8:11 -3 W L W L L
14 (5) SAK Klagenfurt 3 5 1 0 4 7:9 -2 L W L L L
15 (15) No team logo Kraig 1 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 L L L D L
16 (16) Maria Saal 1 5 0 1 4 3:15 -12 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) SAK Klagenfurt 16 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 W W W D W
2 (7) Wolfsberg 12 7 4 0 3 12:19 -7 W L W W W
3 (8) KAC 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 W D W W L
4 (3) Köttmannsdorf 8 5 2 2 1 11:9 +2 W D D L W
5 (2) St. Jakob Rosental 8 5 2 2 1 9:9 0 D L W D W
6 (15) No team logo Kraig 8 7 2 2 3 8:8 0 L L W D W
7 (1) Treibach 7 5 2 1 2 12:8 +4 L L D W W
8 (4) No team logo Dellach im Gailtal 7 6 2 1 3 12:12 0 W L W L L
9 (9) No team logo Gmünd 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W L L D W
10 (13) Bleiburg 6 6 2 0 4 15:13 +2 L W W L L
11 (6) ATUS Ferlach 6 6 1 3 2 5:10 -5 L D D D L
12 (12) No team logo Völkermarkt 6 6 2 0 4 4:19 -15 L W L W L
13 (10) No team logo Lendorf 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 D W L D
14 (11) No team logo Feldkirchen Kärnten 2 5 0 2 3 5:15 -10 L L D L D
15 (14) St. Michael Bleiburg 1 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 L D L L L
16 (16) Maria Saal 0 7 0 0 7 7:25 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eugendorf 25 9 8 1 0 27:6 +21 W W W W W
2 Bürmoos 20 9 6 2 1 25:9 +16 W W W W W
3 No team logo Thalgau 18 9 6 0 3 19:14 +5 W W W W L
4 Neumarkt 17 10 5 2 3 17:13 +4 L W W L W
5 No team logo Hallwang 16 9 5 1 3 22:11 +11 L L W W L
6 No team logo Bramberg 14 9 4 2 3 18:20 -2 L L L D W
7 Adnet 13 8 3 4 1 20:13 +7 W W D W D
8 No team logo Bergheim 12 10 4 0 6 18:20 -2 W W L L L
9 Straßwalchen 10 9 3 1 5 12:18 -6 L W W L W
10 Altenmarkt 10 9 3 1 5 12:22 -10 L L W W L
11 Golling 9 9 3 0 6 16:23 -7 W L L W L
12 ÖTSU Hallein 6 7 2 0 5 13:17 -4 L L L W W
13 No team logo UFC Siezenheim 6 9 2 0 7 12:28 -16 L L L L W
14 No team logo Puch 3 8 1 0 7 7:24 -17 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eugendorf 12 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W W
2 (2) Bürmoos 10 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 W W W D
3 (4) Neumarkt 10 4 3 1 0 11:2 +9