Landesliga 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Austria Landesliga (2021/2022)

49%
0
2140 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 15 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 14 (Wien)
Matchday 15 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 14 (Wien)
Matchday 15 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 14 (Wien)

Next matches Next matches

Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 15 (Oberösterreich)
Matchday 15 (Wien)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alberschwende 39 17 12 3 2 43:21 +22 W L W W W
2 Lochau 39 17 12 3 2 47:29 +18 W D W W L
3 Göfis 39 18 12 3 3 45:27 +18 W W W W D
4 Nenzing 34 18 10 4 4 43:23 +20 W W L W W
5 Rheindorf Altach II 33 18 10 3 5 65:28 +37 D W W L W
6 Bizau 29 18 9 2 7 35:31 +4 L W D W L
7 Andelsbuch 27 17 8 3 6 44:37 +7 W L L L W
8 Lustenau 25 18 7 4 7 34:30 +4 L L L W W
9 Höchst 24 18 7 3 8 40:44 -4 W D L L L
10 Hard 22 17 5 7 5 39:38 +1 D L L D D
11 Fussach 22 18 6 4 8 39:37 +2 L D L L W
12 Bezau 20 18 6 2 10 29:40 -11 L W L W L
13 Ludesch 20 18 6 2 10 28:44 -16 L L W D L
14 Meiningen 15 16 3 6 7 19:35 -16 W L D W D
15 Schruns 15 18 4 3 11 16:38 -22 L D W L W
16 Hörbranz 13 18 3 4 11 29:47 -18 D D L L L
17 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 5 18 1 2 15 14:60 -46 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Rheindorf Altach II 22 9 7 1 1 47:12 +35 W W W W W
2 (3) Göfis 22 9 7 1 1 24:11 +13 W W W L W
3 (2) Lochau 22 9 7 1 1 28:18 +10 W W W L D
4 (4) Nenzing 19 9 6 1 2 22:6 +16 W W W W L
5 (11) Fussach 18 9 5 3 1 28:11 +17 D L W D D
6 (6) Bizau 18 9 6 0 3 22:16 +6 L W W W L
7 (1) Alberschwende 17 8 5 2 1 24:14 +10 W W W W D
8 (10) Hard 15 9 4 3 2 24:18 +6 D L D L W
9 (13) Ludesch 13 9 4 1 4 19:22 -3 L W L W W
10 (8) Lustenau 13 9 4 1 4 19:15 +4 L W W D L
11 (9) Höchst 13 9 4 1 4 20:17 +3 W L D L L
12 (7) Andelsbuch 11 8 3 2 3 20:15 +5 L W W W D
13 (12) Bezau 10 9 3 1 5 16:17 -1 W L L L W
14 (15) Schruns 8 9 2 2 5 6:15 -9 D W W L L
15 (16) Hörbranz 5 9 1 2 6 15:22 -7 D L D L L
16 (14) Meiningen 5 8 0 5 3 7:14 -7 L D D L L
17 (17) Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 5 9 1 2 6 6:19 -13 L W L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alberschwende 22 9 7 1 1 19:7 +12 L W W W W
2 (2) Lochau 17 8 5 2 1 19:11 +8 D W L W W
3 (3) Göfis 17 9 5 2 2 21:16 +5 W W D L W
4 (7) Andelsbuch 16 9 5 1 3 24:22 +2 W L L W D
5 (4) Nenzing 15 9 4 3 2 21:17 +4 W L W D W
6 (8) Lustenau 12 9 3 3 3 15:15 0 L L W W W
7 (5) Rheindorf Altach II 11 9 3 2 4 18:16 +2 D L W W W
8 (6) Bizau 11 9 3 2 4 13:15 -2 W D L W L
9 (9) Höchst 11 9 3 2 4 20:27 -7 D L L D W
10 (14) Meiningen 10 8 3 1 4 12:21 -9 W W L D L
11 (12) Bezau 10 9 3 1 5 13:23 -10 L W L L W
12 (16) Hörbranz 8 9 2 2 5 14:25 -11 D L L D L
13 (13) Ludesch 7 9 2 1 6 9:22 -13 L D W L L
14 (15) Schruns 7 9 2 1 6 10:23 -13 L L L W D
15 (10) Hard 7 8 1 4 3 15:20 -5 L D L L D
16 (11) Fussach 4 9 1 1 7 11:26 -15 L L L L L
17 (17) Blau-Weiß Feldkirch 0 9 0 0 9 8:41 -33 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mils 33 15 10 3 2 48:22 +26 W W W L W
2 Silz / Mötz 32 14 9 5 0 43:17 +26 D W W W D
3 Kematen 32 14 10 2 2 37:23 +14 W W L D W
4 Kundl 26 15 8 2 5 30:22 +8 D W L L D
5 Innsbrucker AC 25 15 8 1 6 34:19 +15 L W W W D
6 Münster 24 15 7 3 5 35:21 +14 W L L D W
7 Kirchbichl 24 15 7 3 5 25:21 +4 D L L L W
8 Ebbs 24 15 7 3 5 27:24 +3 W W W D D
9 Völs 21 15 6 3 6 25:21 +4 W W W W L
10 Prutz / Serfaus 20 15 6 2 7 25:28 -3 L W D W L
11 St. Johann in Tirol 18 15 5 3 7 25:31 -6 D L W W D
12 Natters 16 15 5 1 9 25:35 -10 L L L L L
13 Volders 13 13 3 4 6 11:23 -12 L D D L W
14 Union Innsbruck 12 15 3 3 9 24:42 -18 W W L D L
15 Zirl 9 15 3 0 12 13:49 -36 L L L L W
16 Zams 5 15 1 2 12 10:39 -29 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Silz / Mötz 23 9 7 2 0 33:13 +20 W W D W W
2 (1) Mils 18 7 6 0 1 27:13 +14 W L W W W
3 (3) Kematen 17 7 5 2 0 20:8 +12 W D W W W
4 (4) Kundl 16 8 5 1 2 20:10 +10 L L D W W
5 (7) Kirchbichl 16 8 5 1 2 16:9 +7 D L W L W
6 (10) Prutz / Serfaus 15 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 W W L W W
7 (6) Münster 14 8 4 2 2 20:8 +12 L D W W L
8 (8) Ebbs 13 7 4 1 2 19:9 +10 W W L L W
9 (12) Natters 9 7 3 0 4 13:15 -2 L L L W W
10 (9) Völs 8 7 2 2 3 11:10 +1 W W L L D
11 (11) St. Johann in Tirol 8 7 2 2 3 7:14 -7 D W D W L
12 (5) Innsbrucker AC 7 7 2 1 4 12:11 +1 L W D L L
13 (13) Volders 6 8 1 3 4 6:15 -9 L D L L D
14 (14) Union Innsbruck 5 6 1 2 3 10:11 -1 W D D L L
15 (16) Zams 4 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 L L L L D
16 (15) Zirl 3 7 1 0 6 5:25 -20 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Innsbrucker AC 18 8 6 0 2 22:8 +14 W W W L L
2 (1) Mils 15 8 4 3 1 21:9 +12 W W W L W
3 (3) Kematen 15 7 5 0 2 17:15 +2 W L W L W
4 (9) Völs 13 8 4 1 3 14:11 +3 W W L D L
5 (8) Ebbs 11 8 3 2 3 8:15 -7 W D D L L
6 (6) Münster 10 7 3 1 3 15:13 +2 W L W W L
7 (11) St. Johann in Tirol 10 8 3 1 4 18:17 +1 L W D W L
8 (4) Kundl 10 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 D W L L W
9 (2) Silz / Mötz 9 5 2 3 0 10:4 +6 D W D W D
10 (7) Kirchbichl 8 7 2 2 3 9:12 -3 L L L W D
11 (13) Volders 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 D W W L L
12 (12) Natters 7 8 2 1 5 12:20 -8 L L W L D
13 (14) Union Innsbruck 7 9 2 1 6 14:31 -17 W L L D L
14 (15) Zirl 6 8 2 0 6 8:24 -16 L L W W L
15 (10) Prutz / Serfaus 5 8 1 2 5 10:20 -10 L D L D W
16 (16) Zams 1 7 0 1 6 5:20 -15 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dellach im Gailtal 40 16 12 4 0 53:16 +37 W