Landesliga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Austria Landesliga (2023/2024)

66%
0
1760 matches

Today's matches

Austria : Landesliga

Latest scores Latest scores

Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 21 (Steiermark)
Matchday 21 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 22 (Burgenland)
Matchday 22 (Oberösterreich)
Matchday 21 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 22 (Oberösterreich)
Matchday 22 (Burgenland)
Matchday 21 (Niederösterreich)
Matchday 21 (Wien)

Next matches Next matches

Austria : Landesliga
Matchday 21 (Salzburg)
Matchday 22 (Wien)
Matchday 21 (Kärnten)
Matchday 21 (Salzburg)
Matchday 23 (Oberösterreich)
Matchday 22 (Steiermark)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kundl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Wörgl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Telfs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Fügen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Kematen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Völs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 WSG Tirol II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Kitzbühel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 St. Johann in Tirol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Volders 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Ebbs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kundl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Wörgl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Telfs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Fügen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Kematen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Völs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) WSG Tirol II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Kitzbühel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) St. Johann in Tirol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Volders 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Ebbs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kundl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Wörgl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Telfs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Fügen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Kematen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Völs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) WSG Tirol II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Kitzbühel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) St. Johann in Tirol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Volders 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Ebbs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Treibach 41 20 11 8 1 45:19 +26 D W W W W
2 No team logo ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 34 19 9 7 3 39:17 +22 W W W L D
3 Spittal 33 20 10 3 7 44:32 +12 L W W W D
4 Wolfsberg 31 20 9 4 7 45:38 +7 D D W W W
5 SAK Klagenfurt 30 20 8 6 6 39:33 +6 W D D W L
6 Köttmannsdorf 30 19 9 3 7 29:31 -2 L L L L W
7 Bleiburg 29 19 8 5 6 29:21 +8 L L W W L
8 ATUS Ferlach 26 20 7 5 8 30:34 -4 W W L L W
9 No team logo SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 26 20 7 5 8 23:27 -4 L D W L D
10 No team logo SV Donau Klagenfurt 26 19 6 8 5 27:34 -7 L D L D L
11 KAC 24 20 6 6 8 27:32 -5 W D W W W
12 No team logo Völkermarkt 24 20 5 9 6 32:39 -7 D L D L D
13 No team logo Lendorf 23 20 5 8 7 26:33 -7 L W D W W
14 No team logo Kraig 19 19 6 1 12 27:37 -10 W L L L L
15 No team logo SC Landskron 18 20 4 6 10 24:41 -17 D L L L L
16 St. Jakob Rosental 14 19 4 2 13 23:41 -18 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Treibach 23 10 7 2 1 28:9 +19 W W L W D
2 (3) Spittal 20 10 6 2 2 26:16 +10 W W D D W
3 (8) ATUS Ferlach 20 10 6 2 2 20:10 +10 W L W W D
4 (4) Wolfsberg 20 10 6 2 2 27:18 +9 D W W W W
5 (7) Bleiburg 18 10 5 3 2 14:8 +6 L W W D L
6 (6) Köttmannsdorf 18 9 6 0 3 17:14 +3 L L W W W
7 (9) No team logo SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 17 10 4 5 1 16:11 +5 D W D W D
8 (11) KAC 17 10 5 2 3 13:11 +2 W W W W L
9 (2) No team logo ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 16 9 4 4 1 15:6 +9 W D L W D
10 (5) SAK Klagenfurt 16 10 4 4 2 25:19 +6 D W W L W
11 (10) No team logo SV Donau Klagenfurt 16 10 5 1 4 14:16 -2 L L W W W
12 (12) No team logo Völkermarkt 14 10 2 8 0 17:15 +2 D D D D D
13 (14) No team logo Kraig 12 9 4 0 5 14:17 -3 L W W W L
14 (13) No team logo Lendorf 11 10 2 5 3 15:17 -2 L D W D D
15 (16) St. Jakob Rosental 10 10 3 1 6 15:19 -4 L L L L W
16 (15) No team logo SC Landskron 8 10 2 2 6 9:18 -9 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 18 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 W W L D D
2 (1) Treibach 18 10 4 6 0 17:10 +7 D W W D D
3 (5) SAK Klagenfurt 14 10 4 2 4 14:14 0 W D L L L
4 (3) Spittal 13 10 4 1 5 18:16 +2 L W D W W
5 (6) Köttmannsdorf 12 10 3 3 4 12:17 -5 L L D W L
6 (13) No team logo Lendorf 12 10 3 3 4 11:16 -5 W W L W L
7 (7) Bleiburg 11 9 3 2 4 15:13 +2 L W L L L
8 (4) Wolfsberg 11 10 3 2 5 18:20 -2 D W W D L
9 (10) No team logo SV Donau Klagenfurt 10 9 1 7 1 13:18 -5 D D L D D
10 (15) No team logo SC Landskron 10 10 2 4 4 15:23 -8 D L L D D
11 (12) No team logo Völkermarkt 10 10 3 1 6 15:24 -9 L L L D W
12 (9) No team logo SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 9 10 3 0 7 7:16 -9 L L L L L
13 (11) KAC 7 10 1 4 5 14:21 -7 D W D L D
14 (14) No team logo Kraig 7 10 2 1 7 13:20 -7 W L L L L
15 (8) ATUS Ferlach 6 10 1 3 6 10:24 -14 W L L L D
16 (16) St. Jakob Rosental 4 9 1 1 7 8:22 -14 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch 39 20 12 3 5 37:21 +16 W W D W W
2 Wildon 37 21 11 4 6 38:29 +9 L W W L W
3 No team logo UFC Fehring 36 21 11 3 7 33:27 +6 W L L L L
4 No team logo FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg 34 20 11 1 8 46:41 +5 D W W W L
5 Lafnitz II 33 21 9 6 6 42:35 +7 W W D W D
6 No team logo ASK Köflach 32 21 8 8 5 34:21 +13 D D W D W
7 No team logo FC WM-Estriche Schladming 31 21 9 4 8 32:36 -4 W D W D W
8 Kalsdorf 31 21 9 4 8 35:41 -6 D W L W L
9 No team logo Union Gamlitz 30 21 8 6 7 45:30 +15 W L L W D
10 Fürstenfeld 28 20 8 4 8 33:30 +3 L D L W L
11 Lebring 27 20 8 3 9 39:38 +1 L L L W W
12 TuS Heiligenkreuz 27 20 8 3 9 40:42 -2 L D W D L
13 No team logo Ilz 24 20 7 3 10 28:35 -7 L W L L W
14 Bruck an der Mur 21 19 6 3 10 32:34 -2 L L W L L
15 Gnas 18 21 5 3 13 23:45 -22 L W L L L
16 Frauental 14 21 4 2 15 19:51 -32 L W L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Lafnitz II 25 11 7 4 0 31:17 +14 W D W W W
2 (4) No team logo FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg 24 10 8 0 2 28:20 +8 W W W L L
3 (1) No team logo SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch 24 10 8 0 2 19:12 +7 W W W W W
4 (2) Wildon 23 10 7 2 1 21:9 +12 W L D W W
5 (6) No team logo ASK Köflach 21 11 6 3 2 23:9 +14 D W W L L
6 (3) No team logo UFC Fehring 20 11 6 2 3 17:7 +10 W L L W W
7 (9) No team logo Union Gamlitz 19 11 5 4 2 25:14 +11 W L D D L
8 (8) Kalsdorf 19 10 6 1 3 19:18 +1 W L W L D
9 (14) Bruck an der Mur 18 10 6 0 4 24:17 +7 L W L W W
10 (15) Gnas 16 10 5 1 4 16:12 +4 W L L D W
11 (12) TuS Heiligenkreuz 15 9 4 3 2 22:17 +5 D D L W L
12 (7) No team logo FC WM-Estriche Schladming 15 10 4 3 3 10:13 -3 D D L D W
13 (10) Fürstenfeld 14 10 4 2 4 15:13 +2 L L L W L
14 (11) Lebring 14 10 4 2 4 17:20 -3 L W L L W
15 (13) No team logo Ilz 10 10 3 1 6 12:21 -9 L L W D L
16 (16) Frauental 5 11 1 2 8 10:28 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo FC WM-Estriche Schladming 16 11 5 1 5 22:23 -1 W W W W L
2 (3) No team logo UFC Fehring 16 10 5 1 4 16:20 -4 L L W W D
3 (1) No team logo SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch 15 10 4 3 3 18:9 +9 W D W D W
4 (13) No team logo Ilz 14 10 4 2 4 16:14 +2 W L W W L
5 (10) Fürstenfeld 14 10 4 2 4 18:17 +1 D W D W L
6 (2) Wildon 14 11 4 2 5 17:20 -3 L W W L D
7 (11) Lebring 13 10 4 1 5 22:18 +4 L L W L D
8 (12) TuS Heiligenkreuz 12 11 4 0 7 18:25 -7 L W L W W
9 (8) Kalsdorf 12 11 3 3 5 16:23 -7 D L W W L
10 (9) No team logo Union Gamlitz 11 10 3 2 5 20:16 +4 L W L L W
11 (6) No team logo ASK Köflach 11 10 2 5 3 11:12 -1 D D D D D
12 (4) No team logo FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg 10 10 3 1 6 18:21 -3 D W L L W
13 (16) Frauental 9 10 3 0 7 9:23 -14 W W L L W
14 (5) Lafnitz II 8 10 2 2 6 11:18 -7 W D W L