Potiguar 1 (2024)
0
43 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Potiguar 1
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
17.0319:00
América RN
ABC
0
0
FT
16.0319:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Globo
1
0
FT
16.0319:00
Potyguar
Baraúnas
2
4
FT
16.0318:00
Força e Luz
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
10.0319:00
Baraúnas
América RN
0
0
FT
09.0319:00
ABC
Potyguar
2
2
FT
09.0318:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Potiguar Mossoró
2
3
FT
07.0318:00
Globo
Força e Luz
1
1
FT
1st Phase - Final
03.0319:00
América RN
ABC
0
0
FT
1st Phase - Semi-finals
25.0219:00
América RN
Baraúnas
3
0
FT
24.0221:00
ABC
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
08.0218:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
América RN
2
2
FT
07.0223:00
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
1
0
FT
07.0223:00
Força e Luz
Baraúnas
1
2
FT
06.0218:00
Globo
Potyguar
2
1
FT
Next matches
Brazil : Potiguar 1
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
28.0318:00
Globo
Baraúnas
Preview
30.0318:00
Força e Luz
América RN
Preview
30.0322:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Potyguar
Preview
31.0318:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
ABC
Preview
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
03.0423:00
América RN
Potiguar Mossoró
Preview
03.0423:00
ABC
Globo
Preview
04.04
Potyguar
Força e Luz
Preview
04.04
Baraúnas
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América RN | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | D W W W W |
2 | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W W D |
3 | Globo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:19 | -16 | W L L L D |
4 | Potyguar | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 | Baraúnas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L L W |
3 | Potiguar Mossoró | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L L L W W |
4 | Força e Luz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América RN | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W D |
3 (4) | Potyguar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | L L W |
4 (3) | Globo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 (4) | Força e Luz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W L |
4 (2) | Baraúnas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América RN | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Globo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L D L |
4 (4) | Potyguar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ABC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Baraúnas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Força e Luz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potiguar Mossoró | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 | Baraúnas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 | ABC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 | América RN | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
6 | Força e Luz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
7 | Globo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
8 | Potyguar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Potiguar Mossoró | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | ABC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (7) | Globo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Baraúnas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | América RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (3) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
7 (6) | Força e Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Potyguar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Baraúnas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Potiguar Mossoró | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (8) | Potyguar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (6) | Força e Luz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (5) | América RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (4) | ABC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 (7) | Globo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team