Second Amateur Division 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Second Amateur Division (2021/2022)

43%
0
720 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 13 (VFV B)
Matchday 13 (VFV A)
Matchday 14 (ACFF)
Matchday 13 (VFV A)
Matchday 14 (ACFF)
Matchday 13 (VFV A)
Matchday 14 (ACFF)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 14 (VFV A)
Matchday 14 (VFV B)
Matchday 14 (VFV A)
Matchday 15 (ACFF)
Matchday 14 (VFV B)
Matchday 15 (ACFF)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 RAAL La Louvière 39 14 13 0 1 39:8 +31 W W W W W
2 Meux 31 14 9 4 1 32:15 +17 W D W W W
3 Warnant 26 14 7 5 2 28:12 +16 D W D W W
4 Solières Sport 26 14 7 5 2 34:22 +12 W W L W W
5 Hamoir 26 14 7 5 2 28:27 +1 L D D D W
6 Acren-Lessines 23 14 7 2 5 26:20 +6 W W W W L
7 Ganshoren 23 14 7 2 5 22:19 +3 L W W L D
8 Rebecq 21 14 6 3 5 23:19 +4 W L W L W
9 Stockay-Warfusée 20 14 6 2 6 21:21 0 D L W W L
10 Tubize 17 14 5 2 7 22:28 -6 L W L L L
11 Jette 15 14 4 3 7 14:24 -10 D W L L D
12 US Givry 13 14 3 4 7 19:22 -3 W L W W L
13 Waremme 13 14 4 1 9 22:32 -10 L L L L W
14 Couvin-Mariembourg 9 14 2 3 9 13:26 -13 D L L D L
15 Verlaine 8 14 2 2 10 11:30 -19 L L L L L
16 RES Durbuy 4 14 1 1 12 10:39 -29 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) RAAL La Louvière 21 8 7 0 1 21:4 +17 W W W W W
2 (2) Meux 16 7 5 1 1 16:6 +10 W W W W L
3 (3) Warnant 15 8 4 3 1 15:7 +8 D D W W D
4 (4) Solières Sport 14 7 4 2 1 18:10 +8 W L W W D
5 (6) Acren-Lessines 13 8 4 1 3 16:12 +4 W W W L W
6 (8) Rebecq 13 7 4 1 2 14:10 +4 W W D L W
7 (10) Tubize 11 7 3 2 2 14:15 -1 W L D L D
8 (5) Hamoir 10 6 2 4 0 13:10 +3 D D W D W
9 (7) Ganshoren 10 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 W L L W W
10 (12) US Givry 8 7 2 2 3 12:11 +1 W W L D L
11 (9) Stockay-Warfusée 7 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 L L W W L
12 (11) Jette 7 7 2 1 4 6:13 -7 W L D L L
13 (15) Verlaine 4 7 1 1 5 4:14 -10 L L L L W
14 (13) Waremme 3 6 1 0 5 10:15 -5 L L W L L
15 (16) RES Durbuy 3 7 1 0 6 5:17 -12 L L L W L
16 (14) Couvin-Mariembourg 2 7 0 2 5 3:11 -8 D L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) RAAL La Louvière 18 6 6 0 0 18:4 +14 W W W W W
2 (5) Hamoir 16 8 5 1 2 15:17 -2 L D W W W
3 (2) Meux 15 7 4 3 0 16:9 +7 D W W W D
4 (7) Ganshoren 13 7 4 1 2 13:9 +4 L W D W W
5 (9) Stockay-Warfusée 13 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 D W W L W
6 (4) Solières Sport 12 7 3 3 1 16:12 +4 W W D D L
7 (3) Warnant 11 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 W W D L D
8 (6) Acren-Lessines 10 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 W L L D W
9 (13) Waremme 10 8 3 1 4 12:17 -5 L L W W L
10 (8) Rebecq 8 7 2 2 3 9:9 0 L L W L D
11 (11) Jette 8 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 D L W L L
12 (14) Couvin-Mariembourg 7 7 2 1 4 10:15 -5 L D W L L
13 (10) Tubize 6 7 2 0 5 8:13 -5 L L L L W
14 (12) US Givry 5 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 L W L L D
15 (15) Verlaine 4 7 1 1 5 7:16 -9 L L L L D
16 (16) RES Durbuy 1 7 0 1 6 5:22 -17 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 30 13 9 3 1 30:9 +21 D W L W W
2 Hoogstraten 29 12 9 2 1 37:7 +30 D W W W W
3 Eendracht Aalst 23 13 7 2 4 23:14 +9 W D W W L
4 Bocholt 23 13 7 2 4 20:16 +4 W D W W W
5 Londerzeel 21 13 6 3 4 18:12 +6 L L D W W
6 Olympia Wijgmaal 19 13 5 4 4 16:15 +1 W D L L D
7 Belisia Bilzen 19 13 6 1 6 15:17 -2 L W L W L
8 Diegem Sport 17 13 4 5 4 22:23 -1 W D L L L
9 Cappellen 17 13 5 2 6 22:25 -3 W W L L W
10 Sporting Hasselt 17 13 5 2 6 15:19 -4 W W L W D
11 Hades 16 12 3 7 2 13:17 -4 W D L L D
12 City Pirates Antwerpen 14 13 4 2 7 15:23 -8 L L W L L
13 Berchem Sport 11 13 2 5 6 13:22 -9 D L W L D
14 Heur Tongeren 10 13 2 4 7 17:29 -12 L L D L D
15 Pepingen-Halle 10 13 3 1 9 14:26 -12 L L D W W
16 Houtvenne 9 13 2 3 8 14:30 -16 L D W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bocholt 16 7 5 1 1 15:6 +9 W W W D W
2 (2) Hoogstraten 15 6 5 0 1 19:3 +16 W W W W L
3 (7) Belisia Bilzen 15 6 5 0 1 11:4 +7 W W L W W
4 (1) Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 14 6 4 2 0 16:7 +9 W W D W W
5 (9) Cappellen 12 7 4 0 3 10:10 0 W L W L W
6 (6) Olympia Wijgmaal 11 7 3 2 2 10:8 +2 W L L W D
7 (3) Eendracht Aalst 10 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 D W L W L
8 (5) Londerzeel 9 7 2 3 2 10:7 +3 L D W L D
9 (8) Diegem Sport 9 6 2 3 1 11:10 +1 D L D W D
10 (11) Hades 9 6 2 3 1 7:9 -2 W L D D D
11 (13) Berchem Sport 8 7 2 2 3 9:12 -3 D W D L L
12 (10) Sporting Hasselt 8 7 2 2 3 6:9 -3 W L D L W
13 (12) City Pirates Antwerpen 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L L W L D
14 (15) Pepingen-Halle 7 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 D W L L W
15 (14) Heur Tongeren 4 6 1 1 4 7:15 -8 L L W D L
16 (16) Houtvenne 2 7 0 2 5 6:18 -12 L D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 16 7 5 1 1 14:2 +12 D L W W W
2 (2) Hoogstraten 14 6 4 2 0 18:4 +14 D W W D W
3 (3) Eendracht Aalst 13 7 4 1 2 13:8 +5 W W L W L
4 (5) Londerzeel 12 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 L W W L W
5 (10) Sporting Hasselt 9 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 W W W L L
6 (6) Olympia Wijgmaal 8 6 2 2 2 6:7 -1 D D W W L
7 (8) Diegem Sport 8 7 2 2 3 11:13 -2 W L L D L
8 (11) Hades 7 6 1 4 1 6:8 -2 D L D D W
9 (16) Houtvenne 7 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 W L L W D
10 (4) Bocholt 7 6 2 1 3 5:10 -5 D W W L L
11 (12) City Pirates Antwerpen 7 7 2 1 4 7:14 -7 L W L W D
12 (14) Heur Tongeren 6 7 1 3 3 10:14 -4 L D D D L
13 (9) Cappellen 5 6 1 2 3 12:15 -3 W L L D L
14 (7) Belisia Bilzen 4 7 1 1 5 4:13 -9 L L L D L
15 (13) Berchem Sport 3 6 0 3 3 4:10 -6 L L L D D
16 (15) Pepingen-Halle 3 7 1 0 6 7:17 -10 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ninove 30 13 9 3 1 29:10 +19 L D W W W
2