Second Amateur Division 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Second Amateur Division (2021/2022)

53%
0
720 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 15 (VFV A)
Matchday 17 (ACFF)
Matchday 16 (VFV B)
Matchday 16 (VFV A)
Matchday 17 (ACFF)
Matchday 16 (VFV B)
Matchday 16 (VFV A)
Matchday 17 (ACFF)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 18 (ACFF)
Matchday 19 (VFV A)
Matchday 19 (VFV B)
Matchday 19 (ACFF)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 RAAL La Louvière 45 16 15 0 1 45:9 +36 W W W W W
2 Meux 34 17 10 4 3 38:21 +17 W L L W D
3 Solières Sport 32 17 9 5 3 43:25 +18 L W W W W
4 Hamoir 32 17 9 5 3 34:31 +3 W W L L D
5 Warnant 31 17 8 7 2 32:14 +18 D D W D W
6 Acren-Lessines 29 17 9 2 6 42:25 +17 W L W W W
7 Ganshoren 27 17 8 3 6 27:21 +6 L D W L W
8 Rebecq 27 17 8 3 6 28:23 +5 W W L W L
9 Tubize 26 17 8 2 7 33:29 +4 W W W L W
10 Jette 21 17 6 3 8 19:30 -11 L W W D W
11 Stockay-Warfusée 20 17 6 2 9 23:34 -11 L L L D L
12 Waremme 17 16 5 2 9 30:34 -4 D W L L L
13 US Givry 13 15 3 4 8 20:24 -4 L W L W W
14 Couvin-Mariembourg 10 17 2 4 11 16:37 -21 D L L D L
15 Verlaine 9 17 2 3 12 15:39 -24 D L L L L
16 RES Durbuy 4 17 1 1 15 12:61 -49 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) RAAL La Louvière 24 9 8 0 1 25:4 +21 W W W W W
2 (2) Meux 19 9 6 1 2 22:8 +14 W L W W W
3 (3) Solières Sport 17 8 5 2 1 23:11 +12 W W L W W
4 (9) Tubize 17 9 5 2 2 23:15 +8 W W W L D
5 (6) Acren-Lessines 16 9 5 1 3 29:13 +16 W W W W L
6 (5) Warnant 16 9 4 4 1 17:9 +8 D D D W W
7 (8) Rebecq 16 9 5 1 3 16:12 +4 W L W W D
8 (4) Hamoir 13 8 3 4 1 16:13 +3 W L D D W
9 (7) Ganshoren 11 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 D W L L W
10 (10) Jette 10 8 3 1 4 9:14 -5 W W L D L
11 (13) US Givry 8 8 2 2 4 13:13 0 L W W L D
12 (11) Stockay-Warfusée 7 8 2 1 5 13:19 -6 L L L L W
13 (12) Waremme 6 7 2 0 5 16:15 +1 W L L W L
14 (15) Verlaine 5 9 1 2 6 7:18 -11 D L L L L
15 (16) RES Durbuy 3 8 1 0 7 6:20 -14 L L L L W
16 (14) Couvin-Mariembourg 2 8 0 2 6 4:15 -11 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) RAAL La Louvière 21 7 7 0 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
2 (4) Hamoir 19 9 6 1 2 18:18 0 W L D W W
3 (7) Ganshoren 16 9 5 1 3 18:11 +7 L W L W D
4 (5) Warnant 15 8 4 3 1 15:5 +10 D W W W D
5 (3) Solières Sport 15 9 4 3 2 20:14 +6 L W W W D
6 (2) Meux 15 8 4 3 1 16:13 +3 L D W W W
7 (6) Acren-Lessines 13 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 L W W L L
8 (11) Stockay-Warfusée 13 9 4 1 4 10:15 -5 L D W W L
9 (8) Rebecq 11 8 3 2 3 12:11 +1 W L L W L
10 (12) Waremme 11 9 3 2 4 14:19 -5 D L L W W
11 (10) Jette 11 9 3 2 4 10:16 -6 L W D L W
12 (9) Tubize 9 8 3 0 5 10:14 -4 W L L L L
13 (14) Couvin-Mariembourg 8 9 2 2 5 12:22 -10 D L L D W
14 (13) US Givry 5 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 L W L L D
15 (15) Verlaine 4 8 1 1 6 8:21 -13 L L L L L
16 (16) RES Durbuy 1 9 0 1 8 6:41 -35 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hoogstraten 38 16 12 2 2 43:11 +32 W W W L D
2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 33 15 10 3 2 32:13 +19 L W D W L
3 Eendracht Aalst 30 16 9 3 4 30:19 +11 D W W W D
4 Londerzeel 28 16 8 4 4 25:15 +10 D W W L L
5 Belisia Bilzen 28 16 9 1 6 19:18 +1 W W W L W
6 Bocholt 23 16 7 2 7 23:23 0 L L L W D
7 Cappellen 23 15 7 2 6 25:26 -1 W W W W L
8 Sporting Hasselt 21 16 6 3 7 19:23 -4 D W L W W
9 Diegem Sport 20 16 5 5 6 26:28 -2 W L L W D
10 City Pirates Antwerpen 20 16 6 2 8 21:28 -7 W L W L L
11 Olympia Wijgmaal 19 16 5 4 7 18:21 -3 L L L W D
12 Berchem Sport 17 16 4 5 7 19:26 -7 L W W D L
13 Hades 17 16 3 8 5 18:25 -7 D L L L W
14 Heur Tongeren 17 16 4 5 7 21:30 -9 D W W L L
15 Pepingen-Halle 11 16 3 2 11 17:31 -14 D L L L L
16 Houtvenne 9 16 2 3 11 17:36 -19 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hoogstraten 24 9 8 0 1 25:6 +19 W W W W W
2 (5) Belisia Bilzen 18 7 6 0 1 12:4 +8 W W W L W
3 (2) Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 17 7 5 2 0 17:7 +10 W W W D W
4 (6) Bocholt 16 8 5 1 2 17:9 +8 L W W W D
5 (7) Cappellen 15 8 5 0 3 12:11 +1 W W L W L
6 (3) Eendracht Aalst 14 8 4 2 2 14:9 +5 D W D W L
7 (4) Londerzeel 13 9 3 4 2 15:9 +6 D W L D W
8 (10) City Pirates Antwerpen 13 8 4 1 3 12:11 +1 W W L L W
9 (8) Sporting Hasselt 12 9 3 3 3 10:12 -2 D W W L D
10 (11) Olympia Wijgmaal 11 9 3 2 4 12:12 0 L L W L L
11 (12) Berchem Sport 11 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 W D W D L
12 (9) Diegem Sport 9 7 2 3 2 11:11 0 L D L D W
13 (13) Hades 9 7 2 3 2 8:11 -3 L W L D D
14 (15) Pepingen-Halle 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 L D W L L
15 (14) Heur Tongeren 7 7 2 1 4 9:15 -6 W L L W D
16 (16) Houtvenne 2 9 0 2 7 7:21 -14 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 16 8 5 1 2 15:6 +9 L D L W W
2 (3) Eendracht Aalst 16 8 5 1 2 16:10 +6 W W W L W
3 (4) Londerzeel 15 7 5 0 2 10:6 +4 W L W W L
4 (1) Hoogstraten 14 7 4 2 1 18:5 +13 L D W W D
5 (9) Diegem Sport 11 9 3 2 4 15:17 -2 W L W L L
6 (14) Heur Tongeren 10 9 2 4 3 12:15 -3 D W L D D
7 (5) Belisia Bilzen 10 9 3 1 5 7:14 -7 W W L L L
8 (8) Sporting Hasselt 9 7 3 0 4 9:11 -2 L W W W L
9 (7) Cappellen 8 7 2 2 3 13:15 -2 W W L L D
10 (11) Olympia Wijgmaal 8 7 2 2 3 6:9 -3 L D D W W
11 (13) Hades 8 9 1 5 3 10:14 -4 D L L D L
12 (16) Houtvenne 7 7 2 1 4 10:15 -5 L W L L W
13 (10) City Pirates Antwerpen 7 8 2 1 5 9:17 -8 L L W L W
14 (6) Bocholt 7 8 2 1 5 6:14 -8 L L D W W
15 (12) Berchem Sport 6 8 1 3 4 7:13 -6 L W L L L
16 (15) Pepingen-Halle 4 9 1 1 7 9:20 -11 D L L L W
# Team P MP W D L