Second Amateur Division livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Second Amateur Division (2020/2021)

10%
0
752 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 18 (VFV A)
Matchday 17 (ACFF)
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
16.0119:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 18 (VFV B)
Matchday 18 (VFV A)
Matchday 18 (VFV B)
Matchday 17 (VFV A)
Matchday 16 (ACFF)
10.0114:00
Postponed POST
10.0114:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 17 (VFV A)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tubize 12 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W
2 Ganshoren 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
3 No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 D W L W
4 No team logo RAAL La Louvière 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
5 Hamoir 6 4 2 0 2 10:7 +3 L W W L
6 US Givry 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 L D W D
7 No team logo Waremme 3 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 L W L
8 No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
9 No team logo Verlaine 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
10 No team logo Solières Sport 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 W L L
11 No team logo Meux 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
12 No team logo Jette 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
13 No team logo Rebecq 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
14 No team logo Acren-Lessines 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
15 No team logo Warnant 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
16 Excelsior Virton 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
17 No team logo RES Durbuy 0 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo RAAL La Louvière 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
2 (1) Tubize 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
3 (3) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
4 (2) Ganshoren 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
5 (8) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
6 (5) Hamoir 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
7 (11) No team logo Meux 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (6) US Givry 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
9 (13) No team logo Rebecq 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (16) Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (15) No team logo Warnant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (7) No team logo Waremme 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (14) No team logo Acren-Lessines 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
15 (10) No team logo Solières Sport 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
16 (9) No team logo Verlaine 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
17 (17) No team logo RES Durbuy 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tubize 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (6) US Givry 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
3 (5) Hamoir 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
4 (10) No team logo Solières Sport 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
5 (12) No team logo Jette 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
6 (9) No team logo Verlaine 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (2) Ganshoren 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
8 (7) No team logo Waremme 3 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 W L
9 (3) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
10 (11) No team logo Meux 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (14) No team logo Acren-Lessines 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (13) No team logo Rebecq 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
13 (15) No team logo Warnant 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
14 (8) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
15 (17) No team logo RES Durbuy 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
16 (4) No team logo RAAL La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (16) Excelsior Virton 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bocholt 10 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 W W W D
2 Hoogstraten 7 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 D L W W
3 No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 D W W L
4 Sporting Hasselt 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
5 Diegem Sport 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 L W D W
6 Londerzeel 7 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 W W D L
7 Hades 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W
8 Pepingen-Halle 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L
9 Berchem Sport 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
10 No team logo Houtvenne 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L W D L
11 No team logo Cappellen 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L L W
12 No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L
13 No team logo Heur Tongeren 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L L D
14 Eendracht Aalst 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
15 City Pirates Antwerpen 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
16 Olympia Wijgmaal 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (1) Bocholt 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (8) Pepingen-Halle 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
4 (2) Hoogstraten 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
5 (7) Hades 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
6 (4) Sporting Hasselt 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (10) No team logo Houtvenne 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
8 (12) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 W L
9 (6) Londerzeel 3 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 W L
10 (9) Berchem Sport 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
11 (13) No team logo Heur Tongeren 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (5) Diegem Sport 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 L D
13 (14) Eendracht Aalst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (11) No team logo Cappellen 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
15 (16) Olympia Wijgmaal 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
16 (15) City Pirates Antwerpen 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Diegem Sport 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (1) Bocholt 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
3 (6) Londerzeel 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
4 (4) Sporting Hasselt 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5 (7) Hades 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 L W
6 (11) No team logo Cappellen 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
7 (2) Hoogstraten 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
8 (9) Berchem Sport 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
9 (3) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
10 (10) No team logo Houtvenne 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
11 (15) City Pirates Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (8) Pepingen-Halle 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
13 (12) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (14) Eendracht Aalst 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
15 (16) Olympia Wijgmaal 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
16 (13) No team logo Heur Tongeren 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ninove 12 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W W
2 KRC Gent 8 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 W D W D
3 Oudenaarde 7 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 L D W W
4 Harelbeke 6 4 1 3 0 8:5 +3 D D W D
5 Sparta Petegem 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 W L W
6 Dikkelvenne 6 4 1 3 0 7:5 +2 D D W D
7 Olsa Brakel 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 W D D
8 No team logo Lokeren-Temse 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
9 Merelbeke 5 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 W L D D
10 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D W L
11 Zelzate 3 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 D D D
12 RFC Wetteren 2 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 D L D L
13 Ronse 2 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 L D L D
14 Toekomst Menen 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 L L D
15 Westhoek 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L D L L
16 Gullegem 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ninove 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (4) Harelbeke 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
3 (6) Dikkelvenne 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
4 (2) KRC Gent 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
5 (8) No team logo Lokeren-Temse 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
6 (9) Merelbeke 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
7 (3) Oudenaarde 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
8 (13) Ronse 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
9 (11) Zelzate 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (7) Olsa Brakel 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (10) Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
12 (14) Toekomst Menen 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 L D
13 (15) Westhoek 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
14 (12) RFC Wetteren 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
15 (5) Sparta Petegem 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
16 (16) Gullegem 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Sparta Petegem 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (1) Ninove 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (3) Oudenaarde 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
4 (7) Olsa Brakel 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
5 (2) KRC Gent 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (10) Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (6) Dikkelvenne 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
8 (11) Zelzate 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
9 (4) Harelbeke 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 (8) No team logo Lokeren-Temse 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (12) RFC Wetteren 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
12 (16) Gullegem 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
13 (9) Merelbeke 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1