Second Amateur Division livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Second Amateur Division (2021/2022)

0
720 matches

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 1 (ACFF)
Matchday 2 (ACFF)
Matchday 1 (VFV A)
Matchday 1 (VFV B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Warnant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Waremme 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Verlaine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 US Givry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Tubize 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Solières Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Rebecq 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo RES Durbuy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo RAAL La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Meux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Hamoir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Acren-Lessines 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Acren-Lessines 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Hamoir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Meux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo RAAL La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo RES Durbuy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Rebecq 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Solières Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Tubize 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) US Givry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Verlaine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Waremme 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Warnant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Acren-Lessines 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Hamoir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Meux 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo RAAL La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo RES Durbuy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Rebecq 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Solières Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Tubize 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) US Givry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Verlaine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Waremme 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Warnant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Sporting Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Pepingen-Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Olympia Wijgmaal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Londerzeel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Houtvenne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Hoogstraten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Heur Tongeren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Hades 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Eendracht Aalst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Diegem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 City Pirates Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Cappellen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Berchem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Berchem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Cappellen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) City Pirates Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Diegem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Eendracht Aalst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Hades 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Heur Tongeren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Hoogstraten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Houtvenne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Londerzeel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Olympia Wijgmaal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Pepingen-Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Sporting Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Berchem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Cappellen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) City Pirates Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Diegem Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Eendracht Aalst 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Hades 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Heur Tongeren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Hoogstraten 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Houtvenne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Londerzeel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Olympia Wijgmaal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Pepingen-Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Sporting Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Zelzate 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Westhoek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Toekomst Menen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Sparta Petegem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Ronse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 RFC Wetteren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Oudenaarde 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Olsa Brakel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Ninove 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Merelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Lokeren-Temse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 KRC Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Gullegem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Dikkelvenne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Dikkelvenne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Gullegem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) KRC Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Lokeren-Temse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Merelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Ninove 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Olsa Brakel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Oudenaarde 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) RFC Wetteren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Ronse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Sparta Petegem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Toekomst Menen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Westhoek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Zelzate 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Dikkelvenne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Gullegem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) KRC Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Lokeren-Temse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) Merelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Ninove 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Olsa Brakel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Oudenaarde 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) RFC Wetteren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Ronse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Sparta Petegem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Toekomst Menen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Voorwaarts Zwevezele 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) Westhoek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Zelzate 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
You're on the summary section of Second Amateur Division 2021/2022 football season. This competition is part of the Belgium football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Second Amateur Division (Belgium) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.