Second Amateur Division (2023/2024)
0
918 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
Matchday 29 (VV B)
24.0314:00
Londerzeel
Diegem Sport
2
5
FT
Matchday 29 (VV A)
24.0314:00
RFC Wetteren
Merelbeke
2
5
FT
24.0314:00
Sparta Petegem
Eendracht Aalst
1
6
FT
24.0314:00
Voorde Appelterre
Oudenaarde
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
24.0314:00
Rebecq
Tournai
0
0
FT
24.0314:00
Warnant
Ganshoren
5
0
FT
24.0314:00
Hamoir
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
0
3
FT
Matchday 29 (VV A)
23.0319:00
Ninove
Harelbeke
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
23.0319:00
Verlaine
Meux
1
2
FT
23.0319:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Rochefort
1
0
FT
23.0319:00
Tubize
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (VV A)
23.0319:00
KRC Gent
Dikkelvenne
3
2
FT
23.0319:00
Torhout
Zelzate
0
6
FT
23.0319:00
Mandel United
Cercle Brugge II
0
4
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
23.0319:00
La Louvière Centre
Acren-Lessines
2
0
FT
Next matches
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
06.0417:30
La Calamine
Renaissance Mons 44
Preview
06.0417:30
Tournai
Acren-Lessines
Preview
06.0417:30
Jette
Rochefort
Preview
Matchday 30 (VV A)
06.0417:30
Oudenaarde
Mandel United
Preview
06.0417:30
Zulte Waregem II
Torhout
Preview
06.0417:30
Dikkelvenne
Sparta Petegem
Preview
Matchday 30 (VV B)
06.0417:30
Hades
Londerzeel
Preview
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
06.0418:00
Tubize
Verlaine
Preview
06.0418:00
RCS Verviétois
Warnant
Preview
06.0418:00
Meux
Ganshoren
Preview
Matchday 30 (VV A)
06.0418:00
KRC Gent
Voorde Appelterre
Preview
Matchday 30 (VV B)
06.0418:00
KSK Tongeren
Wezel
Preview
06.0418:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Berchem Sport
Preview
06.0418:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Tempo Overijse
Preview
06.0418:00
Racing Mechelen
Houtvenne
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 71 | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 60:18 | +42 | W W D W W |
2 | Rochefort | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 | L W D W W |
3 | Tournai | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 47:32 | +15 | D W D W W |
4 | Tubize | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | W D D W L |
5 | Stockay-Warfusée | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 51:41 | +10 | L D W L D |
6 | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | -3 | L D L D L |
7 | Warnant | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38:35 | +3 | W L D L W |
8 | La Louvière Centre | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 42:39 | +3 | W L W W W |
9 | Meux | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 39:40 | -1 | W L D D D |
10 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 43:48 | -5 | W W L L L |
11 | Verlaine | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | L W L L L |
12 | La Calamine | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 43:47 | -4 | L D D D W |
13 | Stade Verviers | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 49:49 | 0 | W L D L W |
14 | Jette | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 | W W D L W |
15 | Ganshoren | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 38:51 | -13 | L L W W L |
16 | Acren-Lessines | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 41:62 | -21 | L L W D L |
17 | Hamoir | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 29:59 | -30 | L L L W L |
18 | Rebecq | 21 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 35:57 | -22 | D W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Tournai | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Warnant | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W L W D L |
4 (2) | Rochefort | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Tubize | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W D L W D |
6 (5) | Stockay-Warfusée | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | D W D L D |
7 (12) | La Calamine | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W L D |
8 (11) | Verlaine | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | L L W W L |
9 (14) | Jette | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W D W D W |
10 (15) | Ganshoren | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | L W D W W |
11 (8) | La Louvière Centre | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W W D D |
12 (9) | Meux | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | L D D D L |
13 (6) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | D L L D L |
14 (16) | Acren-Lessines | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | L D L D W |
15 (13) | Stade Verviers | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L D W W W |
16 (10) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | W L L W L |
17 (17) | Hamoir | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Rebecq | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Rochefort | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | L D W D W |
3 (4) | Tubize | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D W D W W |
4 (10) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | W L W L W |
5 (6) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L D L W W |
6 (13) | Stade Verviers | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | W L W D W |
7 (9) | Meux | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | W D D W L |
8 (3) | Tournai | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | D D W D D |
9 (8) | La Louvière Centre | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L W D W L |
10 (5) | Stockay-Warfusée | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Verlaine | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L L |
12 (17) | Hamoir | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | L W L W L |
13 (18) | Rebecq | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | W L L D D |
14 (12) | La Calamine | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | D D L L L |
15 (14) | Jette | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | W L L D D |
16 (16) | Acren-Lessines | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | L W L L L |
17 (7) | Warnant | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | L D W L L |
18 (15) | Ganshoren | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:33 | -16 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Hasselt | 59 | 29 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 59:31 | +28 | W L W W L |
2 | Belisia Bilzen | 58 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 59:31 | +28 | D W W W L |
3 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 54 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 56:41 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 | Houtvenne | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 42:38 | +4 | W L W D L |
5 | Rupel Boom | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 51:52 | -1 | W W L L W |
6 | Racing Mechelen | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 53:39 | +14 | W W L L D |
7 | FC Lebbeke | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 45:44 | +1 | D W W L W |
8 | Mechelen II | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 48:39 | +9 | L D W W L |
9 | Bocholt | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 50:43 | +7 | L L L L L |
10 | Hades | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | L W W D L |
11 | KSK Tongeren | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 43:45 | -2 | L W L W W |
12 | Diegem Sport | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 49:52 | -3 | W W L L W |
13 | Berchem Sport | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 36:33 | +3 | W L L W D |
14 | Wezel | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 50:57 | -7 | L L D L L |
15 | Lille | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 44:54 | -10 | W W L W W |
16 | Tempo Overijse | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 25:46 | -21 | L L L D W |
17 | Londerzeel | 21 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 31:52 | -21 | L L L L L |
18 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 18 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 34:76 | -42 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Belisia Bilzen | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sporting Hasselt | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Rupel Boom | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:25 | +5 | W L W W L |
5 (7) | FC Lebbeke | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | D W L L W |
6 (14) | Wezel | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | L L W L W |
7 (15) | Lille | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | W W W W W |
8 (8) | Mechelen II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | D W L L D |
9 (9) | Bocholt | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | L L L L W |
10 (11) | KSK Tongeren | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W L W W L |
11 (6) | Racing Mechelen | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L L D W |
12 (13) | Berchem Sport | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W L D D W |
13 (12) | Diegem Sport | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W L L W W |
14 (4) | Houtvenne | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W D D W W |
15 (10) | Hades | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W D L L W |
16 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W L L |
17 (18) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | W L L W D |
18 (17) | Londerzeel | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Houtvenne | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L W L L W |
2 (1) | Sporting Hasselt | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | Racing Mechelen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W L D W L |
4 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Belisia Bilzen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | D W L W L |
6 (10) | Hades | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | L W L W W |
7 (8) | Mechelen II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L W L L W |
8 (12) | Diegem Sport | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | W L W D L |
9 (11) | KSK Tongeren | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | L W D L L |
10 (5) | Rupel Boom | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | W L W W L |
11 (9) | Bocholt | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W W L |
12 (13) | Berchem Sport | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L D L |
13 (7) | FC Lebbeke | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W W L L W |
14 (15) | Lille | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | L D L L L |
15 (14) | Wezel | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | L D L W L |
16 (17) | Londerzeel | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L W |
17 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | L D L D D |
18 (18) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 17:45 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 49:28 | +21 | W W L W L |
2 | Ninove | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 47:35 | +12 | W W W L W |
3 | Merelbeke | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 57:36 | +21 | W W D W W |
4 | Dikkelvenne | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 57:42 | +15 | L L D L W |
5 | Cercle Brugge II | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 55:43 | +12 | W W W D D |
6 | Voorde Appelterre | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 | D W D L L |
7 | Oostkamp | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:56 | -6 | L L D D L |
8 | Gullegem | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 49:54 | -5 | L W W W L |
9 | Zulte Waregem II | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 43:39 | +4 | W D W W L |
10 | Oudenaarde | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | D L L W L |
11 | Olsa Brakel | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 34:34 | 0 | W L W L L |
12 | Torhout | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 41:55 | -14 | L W D W W |
13 | Mandel United | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 26:35 | -9 | L L D L W |
14 | Zelzate | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 51:52 | -1 | W W L L W |
15 | KRC Gent | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45:48 | -3 | W D D D W |
16 | Harelbeke | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | L L D D L |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | L L L L W |
18 | RFC Wetteren | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 43:64 | -21 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ninove | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (15) | KRC Gent | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W D W L D |
3 (4) | Dikkelvenne | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (11) | Olsa Brakel | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L L L D L |
5 (7) | Oostkamp | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | L D L D W |
6 (3) | Merelbeke | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L D D |
7 (10) | Oudenaarde | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W L D |
8 (6) | Voorde Appelterre | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D D L W W |
9 (12) | Torhout | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | L W W W D |
10 (1) | Eendracht Aalst | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L L W D W |
11 (9) | Zulte Waregem II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D W W L D |
12 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | L L W W D |
13 (5) | Cercle Brugge II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | W D W L D |
14 (8) | Gullegem | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | L W W L L |
15 (16) | Harelbeke | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L D L L W |
16 (13) | Mandel United | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L W D |
17 (14) | Zelzate | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | W L W D L |
18 (18) | RFC Wetteren | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Aalst | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Merelbeke | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | Cercle Brugge II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W W D D D |
4 (14) | Zelzate | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W L W D W |
5 (4) | Dikkelvenne | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L L L W W |
6 (8) | Gullegem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L L D |
7 (6) | Voorde Appelterre | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L D W |
8 (13) | Mandel United | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W L D |
9 (7) | Oostkamp | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | L D W L L |
10 (9) | Zulte Waregem II | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L L W |
11 (2) | Ninove | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L L W |
12 (10) | Oudenaarde | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D L L W D |
13 (18) | RFC Wetteren | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | L W L W D |
14 (12) | Torhout | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | D W D W L |
15 (11) | Olsa Brakel | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | W W L D L |
16 (16) | Harelbeke | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | L D L D L |
17 (15) | KRC Gent | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | D D L L L |
18 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L W L |