Liga 1 (2023/2024)
0
118 matches
Latest scores
Moldova : Liga 1
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
16.0313:00
Făleşti
Olimp Comrat
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Iskra
Speranis Nisporeni
0
1
FT
15.0313:00
Real Succes
Dinamo-Auto
3
0
FT
15.0313:00
Sheriff II
FCM Ungheni
6
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
09.0312:00
Olimp Comrat
Speranis Nisporeni
2
1
FT
09.0312:00
Dinamo-Auto
Făleşti
0
3
FT
08.0312:00
FCM Ungheni
Real Succes
2
1
FT
08.0312:00
Sheriff II
Iskra
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
16.1210:00
Iskra
FCM Ungheni
3
1
FT
16.1210:00
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff II
0
7
FT
16.1210:00
Speranța Drochia
FCA Victoria Chisinau
2
1
FT
16.1210:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Olimp Comrat
4
2
FT
16.1210:00
Speranis Nisporeni
Făleşti
4
4
FT
16.1210:00
Saksan
Real Succes
6
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
09.1211:00
Făleşti
Saksan
4
7
FT
Next matches
Moldova : Liga 1
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
29.0313:00
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff II
Preview
29.0313:00
Olimp Comrat
Real Succes
Preview
29.0313:00
FCM Ungheni
Iskra
Preview
30.0313:00
Speranis Nisporeni
Făleşti
Preview
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
05.0413:00
Sheriff II
Olimp Comrat
Preview
05.0413:00
Real Succes
Speranis Nisporeni
Preview
05.0413:00
FCM Ungheni
Dinamo-Auto
Preview
06.0413:00
Iskra
Făleşti
Preview
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
12.0413:00
Speranis Nisporeni
Sheriff II
Preview
12.0413:00
Făleşti
Real Succes
Preview
13.0413:00
Dinamo-Auto
Iskra
Preview
13.0413:00
Olimp Comrat
FCM Ungheni
Preview
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
19.0413:00
Iskra
Real Succes
Preview
19.0413:00
Sheriff II
Făleşti
Preview
19.0413:00
FCM Ungheni
Speranis Nisporeni
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 | L W W W L |
2 | Sheriff II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:12 | +27 | W D L L W |
3 | Speranța Drochia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | W D W W D |
4 | Iskra | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | W D W L D |
5 | FCM Ungheni | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38:30 | +8 | L D L W W |
6 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:62 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saksan | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44:14 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | W W W W L |
3 | Speranis Nisporeni | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | D L L L W |
4 | Olimp Comrat | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L W W L W |
5 | Făleşti | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | D L L L L |
6 | Real Succes | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:44 | -30 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sheriff II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | FCM Ungheni | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | D L W W W |
4 (4) | Iskra | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W D L W |
5 (3) | Speranța Drochia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D W D |
6 (6) | Dinamo-Auto | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:27 | -23 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Saksan | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Speranis Nisporeni | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D L W L W |
4 (4) | Olimp Comrat | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L W L |
5 (5) | Făleşti | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L L L D L |
6 (6) | Real Succes | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | L W L W W |
2 (2) | Sheriff II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W L L D L |
3 (3) | Speranța Drochia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | D W L L L |
4 (4) | Iskra | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:24 | -16 | D L D L W |
5 (5) | FCM Ungheni | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L L L L W |
6 (6) | Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:35 | -33 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saksan | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Făleşti | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | D L L W W |
4 (3) | Speranis Nisporeni | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W D L |
5 (4) | Olimp Comrat | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L W W L D |
6 (6) | Real Succes | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 | Făleşti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 | Real Succes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
4 | Olimp Comrat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
5 | Speranis Nisporeni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
6 | FCM Ungheni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L W |
7 | Iskra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
8 | Dinamo-Auto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheriff II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (3) | Real Succes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Olimp Comrat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (2) | Făleşti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | FCM Ungheni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (5) | Speranis Nisporeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Iskra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Dinamo-Auto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Făleşti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (5) | Speranis Nisporeni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3 (1) | Sheriff II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Olimp Comrat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
5 (3) | Real Succes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 (8) | Dinamo-Auto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
7 (7) | Iskra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
8 (6) | FCM Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |