1 Lyga (2024)
0
120 matches
Latest scores
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
17.0316:00
Panevėžys II
Neptūną Klaipėda
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Banga II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
0
2
FT
17.0311:00
FK Ekranas
FK Tauras Tauragė
2
2
FT
16.0317:00
BFA
Garliava Kaunas
1
0
FT
16.0313:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Babrungas
1
2
FT
16.0311:00
FA Šiauliai II
Minija
0
1
FT
15.0317:00
Atmosfera
Nevėžis
1
2
FT
15.0317:00
Hegelmann II
Riteriai
0
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
09.0315:00
FA Šiauliai II
Garliava Kaunas
0
0
FT
09.0313:00
Riteriai
FK Tauras Tauragė
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
BFA
FK Ekranas
1
1
FT
08.0317:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
Atmosfera
2
0
FT
08.0316:00
Babrungas
Panevėžys II
0
0
FT
08.0315:30
Minija
Kauno Žalgiris II
1
2
FT
08.0315:00
Nevėžis
Banga II
0
1
FT
Next matches
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
22.0316:00
Babrungas
FA Šiauliai II
Preview
22.0316:00
Nevėžis
Panevėžys II
Preview
22.0317:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris II
Preview
23.0311:00
Garliava Kaunas
FK Ekranas
Preview
23.0312:00
Minija
BFA
Preview
23.0312:00
FK Tauras Tauragė
Hegelmann II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
29.0316:00
FA Šiauliai II
Neptūną Klaipėda
Preview
29.0316:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Nevėžis
Preview
29.0316:00
Panevėžys II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Preview
30.0311:00
Garliava Kaunas
FK Tauras Tauragė
Preview
30.0313:00
FK Ekranas
Minija
Preview
30.0313:00
BFA
Babrungas
Preview
30.0313:00
Atmosfera
Riteriai
Preview
01.0413:00
Banga II
Hegelmann II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
05.0413:00
FK Tauras Tauragė
Banga II
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riteriai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 | Neptūną Klaipėda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
4 | Babrungas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
5 | BFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
6 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7 | Minija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
8 | Nevėžis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
9 | Banga II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
10 | FK Ekranas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
11 | Panevėžys II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
12 | FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
13 | Garliava Kaunas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
14 | FK Tauras Tauragė | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
15 | Atmosfera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
16 | Hegelmann II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | BFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (10) | FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (11) | Panevėžys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (4) | Babrungas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (12) | FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
8 (2) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (13) | Garliava Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (14) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (15) | Atmosfera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 (6) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13 (7) | Minija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
14 (8) | Nevėžis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (9) | Banga II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
16 (16) | Hegelmann II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (4) | Babrungas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (6) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (8) | Nevėžis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (7) | Minija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (9) | Banga II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (10) | FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Panevėžys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (3) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
11 (13) | Garliava Kaunas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
12 (14) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
13 (16) | Hegelmann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (12) | FA Šiauliai II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (5) | BFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (15) | Atmosfera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |