Serie C (2024)
0
214 matches
Next matches
Brazil : Serie C
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
20.04
Tombense
São José RS
Preview
20.04
Confiança
Londrina
Preview
20.04
Remo
Volta Redonda
Preview
20.04
Náutico
São Bernardo
Preview
20.04
Caxias
Athletic Club
Preview
20.04
Floresta
Botafogo PB
Preview
20.04
Figueirense
Ferroviário
Preview
20.04
Ypiranga Erechim
CSA
Preview
20.04
Ferroviária
ABC
Preview
20.04
Aparecidense
Sampaio Corrêa
Preview
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
27.04
Athletic Club
Remo
Preview
27.04
CSA
Ferroviária
Preview
27.04
Ferroviário
Aparecidense
Preview
27.04
Sampaio Corrêa
Figueirense
Preview
27.04
Londrina
Ypiranga Erechim
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (19) | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (19) | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |