Prim B Metro 2021 livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Prim B Metro (2021)

98%
0
290 matches

Today's matches

Argentina : Prim B Metro

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Prim B Metro
Matchday 2 (Relegation Play-offs)
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Matchday 1 (Relegation Play-offs)
Championship - Final
Matchday 17 (Clausura)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Prim B Metro
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Colegiales 31 16 10 1 5 28:19 +9 W W L W W
2 Los Andes 29 16 8 5 3 18:7 +11 W D L W W
3 Deportivo Merlo 29 16 8 5 3 25:18 +7 W D D W L
4 Defensores Unidos 28 16 8 4 4 21:16 +5 W L D W D
5 Flandria 27 16 8 3 5 21:15 +6 W W W L L
6 Sacachispas 27 16 8 3 5 19:20 -1 L D W W W
7 Talleres Remedios 26 16 7 5 4 25:18 +7 D W W W D
8 JJ Urquiza 26 16 8 2 6 22:20 +2 L D L W W
9 Comunicaciones 21 16 6 3 7 21:23 -2 L L W L D
10 San Miguel 21 16 6 3 7 14:16 -2 W D W L W
11 Acassuso 20 16 5 5 6 18:21 -3 W L W D L
12 Deportivo Armenio 18 16 5 3 8 12:17 -5 L D L W W
13 Villa San Carlos 17 16 4 5 7 18:20 -2 L D L L D
14 Argentino Quilmes 16 16 4 4 8 15:20 -5 D L D W W
15 UAI Urquiza 16 16 4 4 8 22:29 -7 D L L D L
16 Cañuelas 14 16 4 2 10 15:23 -8 L W W L L
17 Fénix 11 16 2 5 9 17:29 -12 L L L L L
Legends:

Final
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Talleres Remedios 17 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 D W D L W
2 (10) San Miguel 17 8 5 2 1 11:5 +6 W W W W L
3 (2) Los Andes 16 8 4 4 0 10:3 +7 D W D W W
4 (13) Villa San Carlos 15 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 D L D W W
5 (6) Sacachispas 15 8 5 0 3 12:9 +3 L W W W W
6 (11) Acassuso 14 8 4 2 2 12:9 +3 W W L W D
7 (5) Flandria 14 8 4 2 2 11:8 +3 W W L W D
8 (4) Defensores Unidos 14 8 4 2 2 11:9 +2 L W W W D
9 (3) Deportivo Merlo 14 8 4 2 2 9:8 +1 W D L W L
10 (1) Colegiales 13 8 4 1 3 9:7 +2 W W L W W
11 (8) JJ Urquiza 12 8 4 0 4 11:10 +1 L L W L W
12 (12) Deportivo Armenio 12 8 3 3 2 8:9 -1 D W D D W
13 (14) Argentino Quilmes 11 8 3 2 3 12:11 +1 D D W W L
14 (16) Cañuelas 10 8 3 1 4 10:9 +1 L W L D L
15 (9) Comunicaciones 10 8 3 1 4 9:9 0 L L W L W
16 (15) UAI Urquiza 8 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 L D W D L
17 (17) Fénix 5 8 1 2 5 9:16 -7 L L D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Colegiales 18 8 6 0 2 19:12 +7 W L W W W
2 (3) Deportivo Merlo 15 8 4 3 1 16:10 +6 D W D W D
3 (4) Defensores Unidos 14 8 4 2 2 10:7 +3 W D D L L
4 (8) JJ Urquiza 14 8 4 2 2 11:10 +1 D W L W W
5 (2) Los Andes 13 8 4 1 3 8:4 +4 W L W L D
6 (5) Flandria 13 8 4 1 3 10:7 +3 W L L L W
7 (6) Sacachispas 12 8 3 3 2 7:11 -4 D W D W L
8 (9) Comunicaciones 11 8 3 2 3 12:14 -2 L W D W L
9 (7) Talleres Remedios 9 8 2 3 3 9:11 -2 W W D L L
10 (15) UAI Urquiza 8 8 2 2 4 13:18 -5 D L L L W
11 (12) Deportivo Armenio 6 8 2 0 6 4:8 -4 L L W L L
12 (17) Fénix 6 8 1 3 4 8:13 -5 L L L L D
13 (11) Acassuso 6 8 1 3 4 6:12 -6 L D L D L
14 (14) Argentino Quilmes 5 8 1 2 5 3:9 -6 L W L L L
15 (10) San Miguel 4 8 1 1 6 3:11 -8 D L W L L
16 (16) Cañuelas 4 8 1 1 6 5:14 -9 W L L L L
17 (13) Villa San Carlos 2 8 0 2 6 5:11 -6 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Flandria 34 16 10 4 2 34:12 +22 W W W W D
2 Colegiales 30 16 9 3 4 23:11 +12 L D W L W
3 Sacachispas 29 16 7 8 1 22:8 +14 W W D W D
4 Acassuso 28 16 7 7 2 21:9 +12 W D W W D
5 JJ Urquiza 27 16 8 3 5 24:20 +4 W W L D L
6 Cañuelas 24 16 6 6 4 23:17 +6 W D L D D
7 Los Andes 20 16 4 8 4 17:13 +4 L L L D D
8 Deportivo Armenio 20 16 5 5 6 13:18 -5 L W L W D
9 UAI Urquiza 19 16 4 7 5 19:23 -4 W L L D D
10 Comunicaciones 19 16 5 4 7 17:22 -5 D L W D W
11 Talleres Remedios 18 16 3 9 4 14:15 -1 L W W D L
12 Defensores Unidos 18 16 4 6 6 13:22 -9 L L W D W
13 San Miguel 17 16 4 5 7 16:25 -9 D L L D W
14 Deportivo Merlo 16 16 4 4 8 16:19 -3 W W L W L
15 Villa San Carlos 15 16 3 6 7 16:25 -9 L L W D D
16 Argentino Quilmes 13 16 1 10 5 16:28 -12 L D L D L
17 Fénix 10 16 1 7 8 10:27 -17 L D L L L
Legends:

Final
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Flandria 20 8 6 2 0 23:6 +17 W W W D W
2 (3) Sacachispas 20 8 6 2 0 16:1 +15 W W W D D
3 (2) Colegiales 16 8 5 1 2 11:5 +6 L W W D W
4 (6) Cañuelas 14 8 3 5 0 11:6 +5 D D W D D
5 (5) JJ Urquiza 14 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 W D W L W
6 (10) Comunicaciones 14 8 4 2 2 12:8 +4 D W W W D
7 (4) Acassuso 13 8 3 4 1 10:6 +4 D W D W W
8 (7) Los Andes 11 8 3 2 3 6:4 +2 L L D D L
9 (15) Villa San Carlos 10 8 2 4 2 10:9 +1 L W D D D
10 (16) Argentino Quilmes 9 8 1 6 1 7:8 -1 D D L D W
11 (12) Defensores Unidos 9 8 2 3 3 6:12 -6 L W W D L
12 (11) Talleres Remedios 8 8 1 5 2 9:10 -1 W D D D L
13 (13) San Miguel 8 8 2 2 4 6:9 -3 L D L D W
14 (14) Deportivo Merlo 7 8 2 1 5 8:11 -3 W W L L L
15 (9) UAI Urquiza 7 8 1 4 3 11:15 -4 W L D L D
16 (8) Deportivo Armenio 6 8 1 3 4 7:11 -4 L L D L L
17 (17) Fénix 3 8 0 3 5 3:15 -12 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Acassuso 15 8 4 3 1 11:3 +8 W W D D W
2 (2) Colegiales 14 8 4 2 2 12:6 +6 D L W W W
3 (1) Flandria 14 8 4 2 2 11:6 +5 W W D L L
4 (8) Deportivo Armenio 14 8 4 2 2 6:7 -1 W W D W L
5 (5) JJ Urquiza 13 8 4 1 3 11:11 0 W L L W W
6 (9) UAI Urquiza 12 8 3 3 2 8:8 0 L D D W L
7 (11) Talleres Remedios 10 8 2 4 2 5:5 0 L W L D D
8 (6) Cañuelas 10 8 3 1 4 12:11 +1 W L D L L
9 (7) Los Andes 9 8 1 6 1 11:9 +2 L D W D D
10 (3) Sacachispas 9 8 1 6 1 6:7 -1 W D D D L
11 (12) Defensores Unidos 9 8 2 3 3 7:10 -3 L D D W W
12 (13) San Miguel 9 8 2 3 3 10:16 -6 D L W D W
13 (14) Deportivo Merlo 9 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 W L L W D
14 (17) Fénix 7 8 1 4 3 7:12 -5 D L D L D
15 (15) Villa San Carlos 5 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 L D L W L
16 (10) Comunicaciones 5 8 1 2 5 5:14 -9 L D D L L
17 (16) Argentino Quilmes 4 8 0 4 4 9:20 -11 L L L D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Deportivo Armenio 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
2 Talleres Remedios 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cañuelas 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 UAI Urquiza 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
3 Fénix 0 1 0