Prim B Metro livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Prim B Metro (2019/2020)

99%
0
356 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Prim B Metro
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
12.0120:10
(1 - 0)
Matchday 5 (Lower Table Round)
05.0120:10
(0 - 0)
05.0120:10
(0 - 0)
04.0120:10
(1 - 1)
Matchday 5 (Upper Table Round)
03.0120:10
(0 - 0)
Matchday 4 (Lower Table Round)
29.1220:10
(1 - 0)
29.1220:10
(0 - 1)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Prim B Metro
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Almirante Brown 33 17 9 6 2 16:7 +9 D D D W W
2 Villa San Carlos 30 17 8 6 3 17:9 +8 D W D W W
3 Comunicaciones 29 17 8 5 4 22:14 +8 W D W L W
4 Talleres Remedios 29 17 8 5 4 20:16 +4 D D W W W
5 JJ Urquiza 28 17 8 4 5 21:17 +4 L W D W W
6 San Telmo 26 17 8 2 7 20:17 +3 W L L L L
7 Tristán Suárez 26 17 7 5 5 20:17 +3 D W L L L
8 Defensores Unidos 25 17 6 7 4 17:15 +2 D D D D W
9 Los Andes 25 17 7 4 6 19:16 +3 L W D W D
10 Deportivo Armenio 23 17 6 5 6 22:22 0 L L D W D
11 Flandria 22 17 5 7 5 24:19 +5 D D D L D
12 Acassuso 21 17 4 9 4 20:18 +2 L W W D L
13 UAI Urquiza 21 17 5 6 6 21:22 -1 D L W L L
14 Argentino Quilmes 19 17 5 4 8 14:25 -11 W L W L L
15 San Miguel 16 17 3 7 7 11:18 -7 W L D W D
16 Fénix 16 17 4 4 9 11:19 -8 D W L D W
17 Colegiales 10 17 1 7 9 15:27 -12 D L L L L
18 Sacachispas 10 17 1 7 9 11:23 -12 D D L D L
Legends:

Possible Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Almirante Brown 21 9 6 3 0 9:0 +9 D W W W W
2 (6) San Telmo 19 9 6 1 2 16:9 +7 L L W D W
3 (9) Los Andes 19 9 6 1 2 12:5 +7 W W D L W
4 (7) Tristán Suárez 17 9 5 2 2 12:7 +5 W L D D L
5 (5) JJ Urquiza 17 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 W D W L W
6 (3) Comunicaciones 16 8 5 1 2 10:6 +4 W W W L L
7 (4) Talleres Remedios 15 8 4 3 1 11:7 +4 D W W D W
8 (8) Defensores Unidos 13 8 3 4 1 10:7 +3 D D W W D
9 (2) Villa San Carlos 13 8 3 4 1 6:3 +3 D D W D L
10 (10) Deportivo Armenio 12 9 3 3 3 9:9 0 L W W D D
11 (14) Argentino Quilmes 12 8 3 3 2 10:11 -1 W W L D W
12 (11) Flandria 11 9 3 2 4 14:12 +2 D L W D W
13 (12) Acassuso 10 8 2 4 2 9:7 +2 L W L D D
14 (13) UAI Urquiza 9 8 2 3 3 10:12 -2 D L D L W
15 (18) Sacachispas 8 9 1 5 3 6:12 -6 D D L D W
16 (15) San Miguel 7 8 1 4 3 5:7 -2 W D D D D
17 (16) Fénix 7 8 2 1 5 4:10 -6 W D L L L
18 (17) Colegiales 4 9 0 4 5 7:13 -6 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Villa San Carlos 17 9 5 2 2 11:6 +5 W W L W D
2 (4) Talleres Remedios 14 9 4 2 3 9:9 0 D W W D W
3 (3) Comunicaciones 13 9 3 4 2 12:8 +4 D L W W L
4 (8) Defensores Unidos 12 9 3 3 3 7:8 -1 D D L W D
5 (13) UAI Urquiza 12 9 3 3 3 11:10 +1 L W L D W
6 (1) Almirante Brown 12 8 3 3 2 7:7 0 D D W W L
7 (5) JJ Urquiza 11 8 3 2 3 7:7 0 L W L D W
8 (10) Deportivo Armenio 11 8 3 2 3 13:13 0 L D D W L
9 (11) Flandria 11 8 2 5 1 10:7 +3 D D D D L
10 (12) Acassuso 11 9 2 5 2 11:11 0 W D W D L
11 (16) Fénix 9 9 2 3 4 7:9 -2 D L W D D
12 (7) Tristán Suárez 9 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 D L L W L
13 (15) San Miguel 9 9 2 3 4 6:11 -5 L W D L L
14 (6) San Telmo 7 8 2 1 5 4:8 -4 W L L D W
15 (14) Argentino Quilmes 7 9 2 1 6 4:14 -10 L L D L W
16 (9) Los Andes 6 8 1 3 4 7:11 -4 L D L D L
17 (17) Colegiales 6 8 1 3 4 8:14 -6 L L L D D
18 (18) Sacachispas 2 8 0 2 6 5:11 -6 D L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tristán Suárez 17 8 5 2 1 12:4 +8 W W L D W
2 Comunicaciones 16 8 5 1 2 8:5 +3 W D W L L
3 UAI Urquiza 16 8 5 1 2 11:9 +2 W W W D L
4 JJ Urquiza 15 8 5 0 3 11:9 +2 W L W W W
5 Acassuso 14 7 4 2 1 10:7 +3 W L D W D
6 Villa San Carlos 13 8 4 1 3 11:8 +3 W D W W W
7 Almirante Brown 12 8 3 3 2 11:7 +4 W D D W L
8 Flandria 11 8 2 5 1 10:8 +2 D D W D D
9 Los Andes 11 8 3 2 3 6:8 -2 L D L D W
10 Colegiales 10 8 3 1 4 9:9 0 L L W L W
11 Defensores Unidos 9 8 2 3 3 7:9 -2 L D D L L
12 San Telmo 9 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 L L D W W
13 San Miguel 9 8 2 3 3 7:9 -2 L W D L D
14 Sacachispas 8 8 1 5 2 6:8 -2 D W D D L
15 Argentino Quilmes 8 7 2 2 3 6:7 -1 D L W L L
16 Deportivo Armenio 7 8 2 1 5 7:13 -6 W L D L W
17 Talleres Remedios 6 8 1 3 4 8:10 -2 L L L D L
18 Fénix 2 8 0 2 6 5:13 -8 L D L L L
Legends:

Possible Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) JJ Urquiza 12 4 4 0 0 8:4 +4 W W W W
2 (2) Comunicaciones 12 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L W W
3 (5) Acassuso 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W W
4 (3) UAI Urquiza 10 4 3 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W W
5 (1) Tristán Suárez 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
6 (6) Villa San Carlos 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 W W W L L
7 (10) Colegiales 9 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 L W W W
8 (8) Flandria 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 D W W L
9 (14) Sacachispas 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
10 (15) Argentino Quilmes 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D W L D
11 (11) Defensores Unidos 5 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 D L D W
12 (7) Almirante Brown 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D W D
13 (16) Deportivo Armenio 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 D W L
14 (12) San Telmo 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 L D W L
15 (9) Los Andes 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 L L W L
16 (17) Talleres Remedios 3 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 L D D D
17 (13) San Miguel 3 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 L D D L D
18 (18) Fénix 1 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tristán Suárez 8 5 2 2 1 5:2 +3 W L D W D
2 (9) Los Andes 8 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 D D W W
3 (7) Almirante Brown 7 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 W D L L W
4 (13) San Miguel 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
5 (3) UAI Urquiza 6 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 W W L L
6 (12) San Telmo 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 L W D D
7 (6) Villa San Carlos 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
8 (8) Flandria 4 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 D D D D
9 (2) Comunicaciones 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
10 (5) Acassuso 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L D W
11 (11) Defensores Unidos 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L D L W
12 (14) Sacachispas 3 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 D D L D L
13 (4) JJ Urquiza 3 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 L W L L
14 (15) Argentino Quilmes 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
15 (17) Talleres Remedios 3 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 L L L W
16 (16) Deportivo Armenio 3 5 1 0 4 4:8 -4 W L L L L
17 (10) Colegiales 1 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 L L L D
18 (18) Fénix 1 4 0 1 3 4:7 -3 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Almirante Brown 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 L W W W D
2 JJ Urquiza 9 5 3 0 2 7:6 +1 W W L L W
3 Tristán Suárez 8 5 2 2 1 4:2 +2 W L D W D
4 Villa San Carlos 7 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 W L W L D
5 Comunicaciones 4 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 L W L D L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Almirante Brown 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
2 (4) Villa San Carlos 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
3 (3) Tristán Suárez 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (5) Comunicaciones 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 W D L
5 (2) JJ Urquiza 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) JJ Urquiza 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
2 (1) Almirante Brown 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
3 (3) Tristán Suárez 2 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 L D D
4 (4) Villa San Carlos 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
5 (5) Comunicaciones 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Telmo 10 5 3 1 1 9:6 +3 W W D W L
2 Talleres Remedios 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 L W W D D
3 San Miguel 7 5 1 4 0 5:4 +1 D W D D D
4 Deportivo Armenio