1. Division 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Luxembourg 1. Division (2023/2024)

52%
0
480 matches

Today's matches

Luxembourg : 1. Division

Latest scores Latest scores

Luxembourg : 1. Division
Matchday 17 (Serie 2)
Matchday 16 (Serie 2)
Matchday 16 (Serie 1)
Matchday 16 (Serie 2)

Next matches Next matches

Luxembourg : 1. Division
Matchday 18 (Serie 1)
Matchday 4 (Serie 2)
Matchday 18 (Serie 2)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jeunesse Junglinster 37 16 11 4 1 51:21 +30 L D W W W
2 No team logo Sandweiler 37 16 12 1 3 45:17 +28 W L W W W
3 No team logo FC The Belval Belvaux 32 16 10 2 4 39:30 +9 W L W L W
4 RM Hamm Benfica 29 16 9 2 5 37:23 +14 D D L W W
5 No team logo Syra Mensdorf 25 15 7 4 4 31:24 +7 W W W W D
6 No team logo Blo-Wäiss Izeg 25 15 8 1 6 27:22 +5 L W W W D
7 No team logo Red Star Merl-Belair 24 15 7 3 5 20:19 +1 W W W L L
8 No team logo Kehlen 23 16 6 5 5 39:39 0 D W L L L
9 No team logo FC Schengen 22 16 6 4 6 29:27 +2 D W L W W
10 No team logo Red Black Egalité 19 15 6 1 8 29:38 -9 W W W L L
11 No team logo FC Munsbach 18 16 4 6 6 25:32 -7 D D L L L
12 Union Kayl-Tétange 13 15 3 4 8 25:28 -3 D W L L L
13 No team logo FC Kopstal 33 13 15 3 4 8 16:31 -15 L L D W L
14 No team logo URB 12 16 2 6 8 22:32 -10 L D L D L
15 No team logo ALSS Luxembourg 12 16 3 3 10 19:37 -18 D L W L L
16 No team logo Luna Obercorn 5 14 1 2 11 21:55 -34 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sandweiler 21 8 7 0 1 28:8 +20 W W L W W
2 (3) No team logo FC The Belval Belvaux 19 8 6 1 1 20:10 +10 W W W W W
3 (1) Jeunesse Junglinster 18 8 5 3 0 28:10 +18 D W W W W
4 (6) No team logo Blo-Wäiss Izeg 16 8 5 1 2 18:10 +8 W W D W L
5 (4) RM Hamm Benfica 15 8 5 0 3 26:13 +13 L W W W L
6 (8) No team logo Kehlen 15 8 4 3 1 26:21 +5 W L W W D
7 (11) No team logo FC Munsbach 12 9 3 3 3 14:13 +1 D L W L D
8 (10) No team logo Red Black Egalité 12 7 4 0 3 15:15 0 W W L L W
9 (5) No team logo Syra Mensdorf 11 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 W W D L D
10 (12) Union Kayl-Tétange 10 8 3 1 4 17:15 +2 W L L W L
11 (7) No team logo Red Star Merl-Belair 10 7 3 1 3 7:6 +1 W L L W W
12 (9) No team logo FC Schengen 8 8 2 2 4 12:16 -4 D L W W D
13 (15) No team logo ALSS Luxembourg 8 8 2 2 4 7:15 -8 D W L D L
14 (14) No team logo URB 7 8 1 4 3 11:16 -5 D D L L D
15 (13) No team logo FC Kopstal 33 7 7 2 1 4 10:15 -5 L W L D L
16 (16) No team logo Luna Obercorn 5 6 1 2 3 10:16 -6 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jeunesse Junglinster 19 8 6 1 1 23:11 +12 L W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Sandweiler 16 8 5 1 2 17:9 +8 L W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Syra Mensdorf 14 7 4 2 1 17:11 +6 W W L D W
4 (9) No team logo FC Schengen 14 8 4 2 2 17:11 +6 W W D W D
5 (4) RM Hamm Benfica 14 8 4 2 2 11:10 +1 D D W W L
6 (7) No team logo Red Star Merl-Belair 14 8 4 2 2 13:13 0 W W L D W
7 (3) No team logo FC The Belval Belvaux 13 8 4 1 3 19:20 -1 L L W W D
8 (6) No team logo Blo-Wäiss Izeg 9 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 L W L L L
9 (8) No team logo Kehlen 8 8 2 2 4 13:18 -5 D L L L W
10 (10) No team logo Red Black Egalité 7 8 2 1 5 14:23 -9 W L L L D
11 (11) No team logo FC Munsbach 6 7 1 3 3 11:19 -8 D L L W L
12 (13) No team logo FC Kopstal 33 6 8 1 3 4 6:16 -10 L D D D L
13 (14) No team logo URB 5 8 1 2 5 11:16 -5 L L L L D
14 (15) No team logo ALSS Luxembourg 4 8 1 1 6 12:22 -10 L L L L L
15 (12) Union Kayl-Tétange 3 7 0 3 4 8:13 -5 D L L D D
16 (16) No team logo Luna Obercorn 0 8 0 0 8 11:39 -28 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Atert Bissen 40 16 12 4 0 57:12 +45 W W D W D
2 No team logo Young Boys 33 16 10 3 3 50:20 +30 W W W W D
3 No team logo Bastendorf 33 16 10 3 3 50:21 +29 W W W W W
4 No team logo Feulen 33 16 10 3 3 51:23 +28 L W L D W
5 No team logo Jeunesse Useldange 32 16 10 2 4 56:22 +34 L W W W D
6 No team logo Sporting Mertzig 31 16 10 1 5 31:19 +12 W L W W W
7 No team logo Daring Echternach 29 16 9 2 5 31:29 +2 L L L W W
8 No team logo Jeunesse Schieren 26 16 8 2 6 41:38 +3 L L W D W
9 No team logo Norden 22 16 6 4 6 29:25 +4 W L L D D
10 No team logo Hosingen 21 16 6 3 7 34:36 -2 D W W L L
11 No team logo Berdorf Consdorf 18 16 5 3 8 24:29 -5 L W D D L
12 No team logo Erpeldange 18 16 5 3 8 28:37 -9 W L L L D
13 No team logo FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf 13 16 3 4 9 17:48 -31 D W L L D
14 No team logo AS Wincrange 9 16 3 0 13 15:53 -38 W W L L L
15 No team logo Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 4 16 1 1 14 14:61 -47 L L L L L
16 No team logo AS Colmarberg 3 16 1 0 15 15:70 -55 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Bastendorf 22 8 7 1 0 33:10 +23 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Atert Bissen 20 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 W D D W W
3 (5) No team logo Jeunesse Useldange 19 8 6 1 1 34:9 +25 W W W D L
4 (2) No team logo Young Boys 19 8 6 1 1 29:5 +24 W W D W W
5 (8) No team logo Jeunesse Schieren 18 8 6 0 2 24:13 +11 L W W W W
6 (6) No team logo Sporting Mertzig 16 8 5 1 2 16:6 +10 W W L D L
7 (4) No team logo Feulen 16 8 5 1 2 25:16 +9 W L W W W
8 (7) No team logo Daring Echternach 15 8 5 0 3 14:14 0 L L W W W
9 (11) No team logo Berdorf Consdorf 13 8 4 1 3 17:13 +4 W D L W L
10 (9) No team logo Norden 12 8 3 3 2 14:12 +2 L D W W L
11 (12) No team logo Erpeldange 9 8 2 3 3 16:16 0 L D W D W
12 (10) No team logo Hosingen 8 8 2 2 4 15:23 -8 W L D W L
13 (13) No team logo FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf 6 8 1 3 4 7:19 -12 D L W D L
14 (14) No team logo AS Wincrange 6 8 2 0 6 8:30 -22 W W L L L
15 (16) No team logo AS Colmarberg 3 8 1 0 7 8:28 -20 L L L L W
16 (15) No team logo Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 3 8 1 0 7 8:31 -23 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Atert Bissen 20 8 6 2 0 32:7 +25 W W W D W
2 (4) No team logo Feulen 17 8 5 2 1 26:7 +19 L D D W W
3 (6) No team logo Sporting Mertzig 15 8 5 0 3 15:13 +2 L W W W L
4 (2) No team logo Young Boys 14 8 4 2 2 21:15 +6 W W W D D
5 (7) No team logo Daring Echternach 14 8 4 2 2 17:15 +2 L W W W D
6 (5) No team logo Jeunesse Useldange 13 8 4 1 3 22:13 +9 L W D L W
7 (10) No team logo Hosingen 13 8 4 1 3 19:13 +6 D W L L W
8 (3) No team logo Bastendorf 11 8 3 2 3 17:11 +6 W L L L D
9 (9) No team logo Norden 10 8 3 1 4 15:13 +2 W L D L L
10 (12) No team logo Erpeldange 9 8 3 0 5 12:21 -9 W L L L L
11 (8) No team logo Jeunesse Schieren 8 8 2 2 4 17:25 -8 L D L L W
12 (13) No team logo FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf 7 8 2 1 5 10:29 -19 W L D L L
13 (11) No team logo Berdorf Consdorf 5 8 1 2 5 7:16 -9 L D L L W
14 (14) No team logo AS Wincrange 3 8 1 0 7 7:23 -16 L L L L W
15 (15) No team logo Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 1 8 0 1 7 6:30 -24 L L L D L
16 (16) No team logo AS Colmarberg 0 8 0 0 8 7:42 -35 L L L L L


You're on the summary section of 1. Division 2023/2024 football season. This competition is part of the Luxembourg football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next football games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the 1. Division football archive. If you're looking for other football leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.