1st League 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League (2023/2024)

74%
0
546 matches

Today's matches

Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League

Latest scores Latest scores

Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
Matchday 26 (RS)
Matchday 25 (RS)
Matchday 21 (FBiH)
Matchday 25 (RS)
Matchday 21 (FBiH)
Matchday 25 (RS)

Next matches Next matches

Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
Matchday 26 (RS)
Matchday 22 (FBiH)
Matchday 27 (RS)
Matchday 28 (RS)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Radnik Bijeljina 62 26 18 8 0 50:14 +36 D W W W D
2 No team logo FK Laktaši 51 26 16 3 7 53:21 +32 W L L W W
3 Rudar Prijedor 45 26 12 9 5 42:20 +22 L D L W D
4 Leotar 42 26 13 3 10 35:30 +5 W L W L W
5 No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 42 26 13 3 10 34:30 +4 D L W W L
6 Kozara Gradiška 40 26 12 4 10 41:33 +8 W L W L W
7 Željezničar Banja Luka 39 25 12 3 10 41:26 +15 W L L L W
8 No team logo FK BSK Banja Luka 39 26 12 3 11 42:30 +12 L L W L W
9 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 37 26 11 4 11 36:32 +4 D L W W W
10 Sutjeska Foča 36 26 11 3 12 30:38 -8 D W L W L
11 Drina Zvornik 34 26 8 10 8 26:29 -3 W D W W D
12 No team logo Borac Kozarska Dubica 34 26 10 4 12 31:42 -11 L D W W W
13 Slavija 30 26 8 6 12 24:32 -8 W W L L D
14 No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 30 26 9 3 14 25:41 -16 W W L L L
15 No team logo FK Velež Nevesinje 29 26 9 2 15 33:55 -22 L W L L L
16 No team logo FK Romanija Pale 28 26 8 4 14 30:50 -20 L D L W L
17 Modriča 25 26 7 4 15 27:49 -22 L W W L W
18 No team logo Omarska 16 25 4 4 17 24:52 -28 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Radnik Bijeljina 37 13 12 1 0 30:3 +27 W W W W W
2 (4) Leotar 35 13 11 2 0 28:10 +18 W W W W W
3 (2) No team logo FK Laktaši 34 13 11 1 1 40:10 +30 W L W W W
4 (6) Kozara Gradiška 34 13 11 1 1 34:12 +22 W W W L W
5 (5) No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 33 13 10 3 0 21:6 +15 D W W W D
6 (7) Željezničar Banja Luka 29 13 9 2 2 29:9 +20 W L W W D
7 (8) No team logo FK BSK Banja Luka 29 13 9 2 2 29:11 +18 L W W W W
8 (3) Rudar Prijedor 28 13 8 4 1 22:7 +15 D W D D W
9 (10) Sutjeska Foča 28 13 9 1 3 20:9 +11 W W W L W
10 (16) No team logo FK Romanija Pale 27 13 8 3 2 21:10 +11 D W D D W
11 (9) FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 26 13 8 2 3 28:10 +18 D W W L L
12 (11) Drina Zvornik 26 13 7 5 1 20:9 +11 W W D D W
13 (14) No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 25 13 8 1 4 17:11 +6 W L W W W
14 (13) Slavija 24 13 7 3 3 20:13 +7 W L D W L
15 (12) No team logo Borac Kozarska Dubica 23 13 7 2 4 17:13 +4 L W W W W
16 (15) No team logo FK Velež Nevesinje 23 13 7 2 4 21:22 -1 W L D L W
17 (17) Modriča 17 13 5 2 6 15:16 -1 W W W D L
18 (18) No team logo Omarska 12 12 3 3 6 13:18 -5 L W D D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Radnik Bijeljina 25 13 6 7 0 20:11 +9 D W D W W
2 (3) Rudar Prijedor 17 13 4 5 4 20:13 +7 L L D W D
3 (2) No team logo FK Laktaši 17 13 5 2 6 13:11 +2 L W L L W
4 (12) No team logo Borac Kozarska Dubica 11 13 3 2 8 14:29 -15 D W L W L
5 (9) FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 11 13 3 2 8 8:22 -14 L W D D L
6 (7) Željezničar Banja Luka 10 12 3 1 8 12:17 -5 L L L W D
7 (8) No team logo FK BSK Banja Luka 10 13 3 1 9 13:19 -6 L L L W L
8 (5) No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 9 13 3 0 10 13:24 -11 L W L L L
9 (17) Modriča 8 13 2 2 9 12:33 -21 L L D L D
10 (10) Sutjeska Foča 8 13 2 2 9 10:29 -19 D L L D L
11 (11) Drina Zvornik 8 13 1 5 7 6:20 -14 D W L D L
12 (4) Leotar 7 13 2 1 10 7:20 -13 L L L L L
13 (6) Kozara Gradiška 6 13 1 3 9 7:21 -14 L L L L D
14 (15) No team logo FK Velež Nevesinje 6 13 2 0 11 12:33 -21 L L L L L
15 (13) Slavija 6 13 1 3 9 4:19 -15 W L D L L
16 (14) No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 5 13 1 2 10 8:30 -22 W L L D L
17 (18) No team logo Omarska 4 13 1 1 11 11:34 -23 L L L L L
18 (16) No team logo FK Romanija Pale 1 13 0 1 12 9:40 -31 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sloboda Tuzla 48 22 15 3 4 37:15 +22 D W W D W
2 No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 43 21 13 4 4 36:15 +21 L W W L W
3 No team logo Tomislav 34 22 9 7 6 37:32 +5 D L W W D
4 Bratstvo Gračanica 34 22 10 4 8 30:29 +1 W W W W W
5 No team logo Vis Kosova 33 22 9 6 7 40:37 +3 W W L L D
6 Goražde 32 21 9 5 7 25:18 +7 L L W W L
7 NK Čelik Zenica 32 22 8 8 6 28:24 +4 D W W L W
8 No team logo Budućnost Banovići 31 21 9 4 8 29:25 +4 L L D L W
9 No team logo Gornji Rahić 30 22 9 3 10 29:31 -2 L W L D L
10 No team logo Gradina 30 22 8 6 8 16:19 -3 L W L D D
11 Rudar Kakanj 25 22 6 7 9 23:28 -5 W L W D L
12 Zvijezda Gradačac 24 21 7 3 11 28:30 -2 W L W L W
13 TOŠK Tešanj 24 21 7 3 11 31:34 -3 W D L W W
14 No team logo Radnik Hadžići 23 22 5 8 9 19:28 -9 D L D L D
15 Jedinstvo Bihać 23 21 6 5 10 16:38 -22 L W D W L
16 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 14 22 4 2 16 24:45 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sloboda Tuzla 28 11 9 1 1 24:5 +19 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 26 11 8 2 1 25:6 +19 L W W W W
3 (7) NK Čelik Zenica 25 11 7 4 0 20:8 +12 W W W D W
4 (9) No team logo Gornji Rahić 23 11 7 2 2 20:7 +13 W D L W D
5 (4) Bratstvo Gračanica 23 11 7 2 2 22:14 +8 W W W W L
6 (8) No team logo Budućnost Banovići 22 10 7 1 2 17:7 +10 D W W W W
7 (10) No team logo Gradina 21 11 6 3 2 10:6 +4 W D L W D
8 (12) Zvijezda Gradačac 20 11 6 2 3 18:10 +8 W W W L W
9 (3) No team logo Tomislav 19 11 5 4 2 17:13 +4 D W D W W
10 (6) Goražde 18 11 5 3 3 14:8 +6 L W L L D
11 (5) No team logo Vis Kosova 18 11 5 3 3 19:14 +5 W L D D L
12 (11) Rudar Kakanj 17 11 4 5 2 20:15 +5 W W L D D
13 (14) No team logo Radnik Hadžići 17 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 L L W W D
14 (15) Jedinstvo Bihać 17 10 5 2 3 10:9 +1 W L W W L
15 (13) TOŠK Tešanj 16 10 5 1 4 19:13 +6 D W W W L
16 (16) Mladost Doboj Kakanj 8 11 2 2 7 13:18 -5 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sloboda Tuzla 20 11 6 2 3 13:10 +3 W D W D W
2 (2) No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 17 10 5 2 3 11:9 +2 W L D D W
3 (3) No team logo Tomislav 15 11 4 3 4 20:19 +1 L W L L L
4 (5) No team logo Vis Kosova 15 11 4 3 4 21:23 -2 W L L D W
5 (6) Goražde 14 10 4 2 4 11:10 +1 L W L D W
6 (4) Bratstvo Gračanica 11 11 3 2 6 8:15 -7 W W L L L
7 (8) No team logo Budućnost Banovići 9 11 2 3 6 12:18 -6 L L L L W
8 (10) No team logo Gradina 9 11 2 3 6 6:13 -7 L L D L L
9 (13) TOŠK Tešanj 8 11 2 2 7 12:21 -9 W L W L L
10 (11) Rudar Kakanj 8 11 2 2 7 3:13 -10 L D W L D
11 (7) NK Čelik Zenica 7 11 1 4 6 8:16 -8 D L L L L
12 (9) No team logo Gornji Rahić 7 11 2 1 8 9:24 -15 L L W W L
13 (14) No team logo Radnik Hadžići 6 11 0 6 5 5:15 -10 D D D L D
14 (16) Mladost Doboj Kakanj 6 11 2 0 9 11:27 -16 L L L W L
15 (15) Jedinstvo Bihać 6 11 1 3 7 6:29 -23 L D W D L
16 (12) Zvijezda Gradačac 4 10 1 1 8 10:20 -10 L L L L L


You're on the summary section of 1st League 2023/2024 football season. This competition is part of the Bosnia and Herzegovina football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next football games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the 1st League football archive. If you're looking for other football leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.