Third League 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Russia Third League (2024)

29%
0
1006 matches

Today's matches

Russia : Third League

Latest scores Latest scores

Russia : Third League
Matchday 6 (Moskva)
Matchday 2 (Golden Ring)
Matchday 7 (Center-East)
Matchday 7 (South)
Matchday 3 (Sankt-Peterburg)
Matchday 6 (Moskva)
Matchday 2 (Golden Ring)
Matchday 6 (Moskva)
Matchday 6 (Ural & Western Siberia)

Next matches Next matches

Russia : Third League
Matchday 9 (Center)
Matchday 2 (Golden Ring)
North-West
Matchday 4 (Privolzhye)
Matchday 7 (South)
Matchday 9 (South)
Matchday 7 (Ural & Western Siberia)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dobriy 10 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 L W W W D
2 Luch Moskva 9 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 W L W W
3 FShM Torpedo 9 5 3 0 2 13:12 +1 W W L L W
4 Lokomotiv-2 8 5 2 2 1 11:7 +4 W W D L D
5 Rosich Moskovskiy 7 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 W L W D
6 Zelenograd 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 L W L W
7 Trudovye rezervy 6 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 L L W W L
8 No team logo Farma 6 5 2 0 3 9:15 -6 L W L W L
9 No team logo FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 L W L D
10 No team logo FK Torpedo Moskva II 4 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 L L L W D
11 No team logo LFK Strogino 3 4 1 0 3 11:17 -6 L W L L
12 No team logo SSh Yartsev 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
13 No team logo FK Kurkino 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D L D
14 No team logo Uralan Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Rosich Moskovskiy 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
2 (1) No team logo Dobriy 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (3) FShM Torpedo 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
4 (8) No team logo Farma 6 3 2 0 1 6:8 -2 W L W
5 (4) Lokomotiv-2 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 W L D
6 (2) Luch Moskva 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
7 (13) No team logo FK Kurkino 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (12) No team logo SSh Yartsev 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (10) No team logo FK Torpedo Moskva II 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
10 (14) No team logo Uralan Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) Zelenograd 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
12 (9) No team logo FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy 0 2 0 0 2 5:7 -2 L L
13 (11) No team logo LFK Strogino 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
14 (7) Trudovye rezervy 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Luch Moskva 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
2 (7) Trudovye rezervy 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 L W W
3 (6) Zelenograd 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
4 (4) Lokomotiv-2 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
5 (1) No team logo Dobriy 4 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 L W D
6 (9) No team logo FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
7 (10) No team logo FK Torpedo Moskva II 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
8 (3) FShM Torpedo 3 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 W L
9 (11) No team logo LFK Strogino 3 3 1 0 2 9:12 -3 W L L
10 (12) No team logo SSh Yartsev 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
11 (5) Rosich Moskovskiy 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
12 (14) No team logo Uralan Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo FK Kurkino 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (8) No team logo Farma 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye 20 8 6 2 0 15:3 +12 W D W D W
2 No team logo FK Elektroavtomatika 16 8 5 1 2 18:9 +9 L W W D L
3 Volgar Astrakhan II 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 W D L W W
4 No team logo Nart Cherkessk II 10 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 W L W D W
5 No team logo Uralan 2 7 0 2 5 6:16 -10 L L D L L
6 FK Armavir 2 6 0 2 4 5:15 -10 L D L D L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ChGU Grozny 18 6 6 0 0 21:3 +18 W W W W W
2 No team logo Sudostroitel 13 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 D L W W W
3 No team logo FK Vladikavkaz 11 6 3 2 1 10:9 +1 W W D W L
4 No team logo UOR-Dagestan 7 6 2 1 3 16:14 +2 W L D L W
5 No team logo Gudermes 6 6 2 0 4 5:16 -11 L W L L W
6 No team logo Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik 5 5 1 2 2 8:8 0 L W D L D
7 No team logo Dinamo-M Makhachkala 3 6 1 0 5 6:16 -10 L L L L L
8 No team logo Nart Nartkala 2 5 0 2 3 6:14 -8 D L D L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye 15 5 5 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Elektroavtomatika 10 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D W
3 (3) Volgar Astrakhan II 8 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 D W W D
4 (4) No team logo Nart Cherkessk II 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L
5 (6) FK Armavir 2 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 L D D L
6 (5) No team logo Uralan 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ChGU Grozny 12 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W W
2 (4) No team logo UOR-Dagestan 7 3 2 1 0 15:6 +9 W D W
3 (2) No team logo Sudostroitel 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 L W W
4 (3) No team logo FK Vladikavkaz 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W W L
5 (5) No team logo Gudermes 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W L W
6 (6) No team logo Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
7 (7) No team logo Dinamo-M Makhachkala 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L L W
8 (8) No team logo Nart Nartkala 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 D D
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FK Elektroavtomatika 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 L L W W
2 (1) No team logo FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
3 (4) No team logo Nart Cherkessk II 4 4 1 1 2 2:7 -5 W L D L
4 (3) Volgar Astrakhan II 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 W L L L
5 (5) No team logo Uralan 2 5 0 2 3 5:12 -7 L D L L D
6 (6) FK Armavir 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sudostroitel 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W
2 (1) No team logo ChGU Grozny 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
3 (3) No team logo FK Vladikavkaz 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
4 (6) No team logo Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik 1 3 0 1 2 6:8 -2 L D L
5 (7) No team logo Dinamo-M Makhachkala 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
6 (4) No team logo UOR-Dagestan 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
7 (8) No team logo Nart Nartkala 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
8 (5) No team logo Gudermes 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Temp Barnaul 12 5 4 0 1 12:2 +10 W W L W W
2 FK Novokuznetsk 11 5 3 2 0 12:4 +8 D W W D W
3 Chita 11 8 3 2 3 10:14 -4 W W D L L
4 No team logo Raspadskaya 10 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 D W W L W
5 No team logo Polimer 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W W L D D
6 No team logo Baykal 6 4 2 0 2 10:5 +5 L W W L
7 No team logo Buryatia 6 4 2 0 2 6:3 +3 L W L W
8 No team logo Novosibirsk II 5 4 1 2 1 10:7 +3 D L D W
9 No team logo Yenisey-M 3 5 1 0 4 4:12 -8 L L L L W
10 No team logo Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk 3 5 1 0 4 3:13 -10 L L L W L
11 Dinamo Barnaul II 1 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FK Novokuznetsk 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 (4) No team logo Raspadskaya 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 D W W
3 (6) No team logo Baykal 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L
4 (1) No team logo Temp Barnaul 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
5 (3) Chita 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
6 (8) No team logo Novosibirsk II 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 D W
7 (7) No team logo Buryatia 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
8 (9) No team logo Yenisey-M 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
9 (5) No team logo Polimer 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 L D D
10 (11) Dinamo Barnaul II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
11 (10) No team logo Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Temp Barnaul 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (5) No team logo Polimer 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) Chita 5 6 1 2 3 8:14 -6 D L L L D
4 (2) FK Novokuznetsk 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
5 (7) No team logo Buryatia 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
6 (4) No team logo Raspadskaya 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
7 (10) No team logo Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L W L
8 (8) No team logo Novosibirsk II 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
9 (11) Dinamo Barnaul II 1 3 0 1 2 1:10 -9 D L L
10 (6) No team logo Baykal 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
11 (9) No team logo Yenisey-M 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atom Novovoronezh 22 8 7 1 0 29:6 +23 D W W W W
2 No team logo Universitet Sporta 16 8 5 1 2 16:10 +6 L W D W W
3 Metallurg-Oskol 15 8 5 0 3 19:10 +9 W L W L W
4 No team logo Aleksandr 14 8 4 2 2 12:10 +2 D W W L W
5 No team logo Dinamo Bryansk II 12 7 3 3 1 11:7 +4 W D D L W
6 No team logo BGUOR Agrotreid 7 8 2 1 5 9:15 -6 W L L W D
7 FK Kaluga II 7 8 1 4 3 4:10 -6 W D D L L
8 Avangard Kursk II 7 8 2 1 5 7:18 -11 L W L L W
9 FK Dnepr Smolensk 6 8 1 3 4 3:15 -12 L L L W L
10 No team logo Oryol II 3 7 1 0 6 2:11 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Metallurg-Oskol 15 6 5 0 1 18:4 +14 W W W L W
2 (2) No team logo Universitet Sporta 13 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 L W D W W
3 (1) Atom Novovoronezh 12 4 4 0 0 17:2 +15