First League (2023/2024)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : First League
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Rabotnički
Struga
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Vardar
Shkendija
1
1
FT
16.0314:00
Voska Sport
Shkupi
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Bregalnica Štip
KF Gostivari
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Makedonija GjP
Tikveš
1
0
FT
16.0314:00
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
10.0313:00
Sileks
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Tikveš
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Shkendija
Voska Sport
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
KF Gostivari
Vardar
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
Struga
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FT
10.0313:00
Shkupi
Rabotnički
3
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
06.0313:00
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
0
0
FT
06.0313:00
Vardar
Rabotnički
1
0
FT
06.0313:00
Tikveš
Sileks
1
0
FT
Next matches
North Macedonia : First League
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
31.0313:00
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
Preview
31.0313:00
Struga
Voska Sport
Preview
31.0313:00
Shkupi
Vardar
Preview
31.0313:00
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
Preview
31.0313:00
KF Gostivari
Makedonija GjP
Preview
31.0313:00
Tikveš
Sileks
Preview
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
07.0413:00
Tikveš
Akademija Pandev
Preview
07.0413:00
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija
Preview
07.0413:00
Sileks
KF Gostivari
Preview
07.0413:00
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
Preview
07.0413:00
Vardar
Struga
Preview
07.0413:00
Voska Sport
Rabotnički
Preview
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
14.0413:00
Akademija Pandev
Voska Sport
Preview
14.0413:00
Rabotnički
Vardar
Preview
14.0413:00
Struga
Bregalnica Štip
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struga | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42:21 | +21 | W W W D D |
2 | Shkupi | 48 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D W D D D |
3 | Shkendija | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | D D D W D |
4 | Sileks | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | W W L D D |
5 | Tikveš | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 | L W W D W |
6 | KF Gostivari | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | D D D W D |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19:21 | -2 | L L D L W |
8 | Rabotnički | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L W L |
9 | Voska Sport | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | D D D W D |
10 | Vardar | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 | D D W L W |
11 | Bregalnica Štip | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 | D L D L L |
12 | Makedonija GjP | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shkupi | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Struga | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Sileks | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W W D L W |
4 (3) | Shkendija | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | D W D W W |
5 (5) | Tikveš | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W L W |
6 (8) | Rabotnički | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | L W D W D |
7 (6) | KF Gostivari | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D W D W D |
8 (11) | Bregalnica Štip | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | D D W D D |
9 (7) | Akademija Pandev | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | D W L D W |
10 (12) | Makedonija GjP | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | Vardar | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D W W W L |
12 (9) | Voska Sport | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Struga | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Shkendija | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D D W L D |
3 (2) | Shkupi | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D W D |
4 (6) | KF Gostivari | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D D D D D |
5 (9) | Voska Sport | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D W L L D |
6 (10) | Vardar | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | D L D L W |
7 (5) | Tikveš | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:14 | -5 | L D L L W |
8 (7) | Akademija Pandev | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L W L |
9 (4) | Sileks | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L L L |
10 (12) | Makedonija GjP | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L L |
11 (8) | Rabotnički | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team