Counties Leagues (2023/2024)
0
6072 matches
Today's matches
England : Counties Leagues
19.0319:30
Holyport
Hilltop FC
Preview
19.0319:30
Saltash United
Barnstaple Town
Preview
19.0319:30
Seaham Red Star
Redcar Athletic
Preview
19.0319:30
Whickham
Whitley Bay
Preview
19.0319:30
Tow Law Town
Newcastle Benfield
Preview
19.0319:30
West Allotment Celtic
Northallerton Town
Preview
19.0319:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
Horsham YMCA
Preview
19.0319:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Golcar United Football Club
Knaresborough Town
19.0319:45
Maltby Main
Albion Sports
Preview
19.0319:45
Campion AFC
AFC Emley
Preview
19.0319:45
Frickley Athletic
Penistone Church
Preview
19.0319:45
Hallam FC
Tadcaster Albion
Preview
19.0319:45
Garforth Town
Pickering Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Carlisle City FC
Birtley Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Crowborough Athletic
Little Common
Preview
19.0319:45
Eastbourne United
Varndeanians
Preview
19.0319:45
Lingfield
Newhaven
Preview
19.0319:45
Haywards Heath Town
Pagham
Preview
19.0319:45
Loxwood
Shoreham FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Hassocks
Preview
19.0319:45
Saltdean United
Eastbourne Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Kennington
Bearsted
Preview
19.0319:45
Deal Town
Fisher
Preview
19.0319:45
Corinthian
Sutton Athletic FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Erith Town
Tunbridge Wells
Preview
19.0319:45
Holmesdale
Faversham Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Lordswood
Glebe
Preview
19.0319:45
Welling Town
Whitstable Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Leverstock Green
Preview
19.0319:45
Dunstable Town
Baldock Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Colney Heath
Stansted
Preview
19.0319:45
Tring Athletic
Arlesey Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
Melton Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Leicester Nirvana
Racing Club Warwick
Preview
19.0319:45
Lutterworth Town
Easington Sports
Preview
19.0319:45
Histon
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Preview
19.0319:45
Hamble Club
Bournemouth FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Laverstock & Ford FC
Cowes Sports
Preview
19.0319:45
Christchurch
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Reading City
Rayners Lane FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Harefield United
Ardley United
Preview
19.0319:45
North Greenford United
Bedfont Sports
Preview
19.0319:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Broadfields United
Preview
19.0319:45
Abbey Rangers
Sheerwater
Preview
19.0319:45
Farnham Town
Redhill
Preview
19.0319:45
Tadley Calleva
Horley Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
Coggeshall Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Romford
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
19.0319:45
Fakenham Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
Preview
19.0319:45
Hadleigh United
Heacham FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Newmarket Town
Walsham Le Willows
Preview
19.0319:45
Fairford Town
Pershore Town FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Thornbury Town
Cinderford Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Wantage Town
Slimbridge
Preview
19.0319:45
Tuffley Rovers
Westfields
Preview
19.0319:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Whitchurch Alport
Preview
19.0319:45
Tividale
Northwich Victoria
Preview
19.0319:45
Wolverhampton Casuals
Lichfield City
Preview
19.0319:45
Bewdley Town
Highgate United
Preview
19.0319:45
Atherstone Town FC
Dudley Town FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Stourport Swifts
Shifnal Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Uttoxeter Town
Congleton Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Prestwich Heys
Longridge Town
Preview
19.0319:45
Charnock Richard
Chadderton
Preview
19.0319:45
Bury FC
Ramsbottom United
Preview
19.0319:45
Colne
Pilkington FC
Preview
19.0319:45
Barnoldswick Town
Burscough
Preview
19.0319:45
Squires Gate
Litherland Remyca
Preview
19.0319:45
Bridgwater United
Helston Athletic
Preview
19.0320:00
Barton Town
Silsden
Preview
19.0320:00
West Auckland Town
Penrith AFC
Preview
19.0320:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Kendal Town
Preview
Latest scores
England : Counties Leagues
Combined Counties Premier South
16.0316:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Jersey Bulls
Horley Town
Midland League Premier
16.0315:00
Lichfield City
Atherstone Town FC
4
0
FT
16.0315:00
Wolverhampton Casuals
Uttoxeter Town
2
5
FT
16.0315:00
Studley FC
Tividale
4
0
FT
16.0315:00
Stourport Swifts
Whitchurch Alport
3
2
FT
16.0315:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Stone Old Alleynians
AFC Wulfrunians
16.0315:00
Shifnal Town
Bewdley Town
6
1
FT
16.0315:00
Romulus
Darlaston Town
5
4
FT
16.0315:00
Congleton Town
Highgate United
2
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
16.0315:00
Burscough
Ramsbottom United
3
3
FT
Hellenic League Premier
16.0315:00
Westfields
Lydney Town
3
0
FT
16.0315:00
Thornbury Town
Highworth Town
1
1
FT
16.0315:00
Royal Wootton Bassett
Brimscombe & Thrupp
4
0
FT
16.0315:00
Wantage Town
Corsham Town
1
3
FT
16.0315:00
Mangotsfield United
Roman Glass St George
2
4
FT
Next matches
England : Counties Leagues
Western League Premier
20.0319:30
Street
Wellington
Preview
Northern League One
20.0319:30
Heaton Stannington FC
Guisborough Town
Preview
20.0319:30
North Shields
Crook Town AFC
Preview
Southern Combination League Premier
20.0319:30
Bexhill United
Uckfield Town
Preview
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0319:45
Snodland Town FC
Punjab United
Preview
20.0319:45
Rusthall
Hollands & Blair
Preview
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0319:45
FC Romania
Cockfosters
Preview
20.0319:45
St. Panteleimon
Biggleswade United
Preview
United Counties Premier North
20.0319:45
Ashby Ivanhoe FC
Newark FC
Preview
United Counties Premier South
20.0319:45
Oadby Town
Yaxley
Preview
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0319:45
Burnham
Risborough Rangers
Preview
Hellenic League Premier
20.0319:45
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Longlevens
Preview
North West Counties League Premier
20.0319:45
Irlam
FC Isle of Man
Preview
Western League Premier
20.0319:45
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Torpoint Athletic FC
Preview
Combined Counties Premier South
21.0319:45
Tadley Calleva
Spelthorne Sports
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellingborough Town | 77 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 79:29 | +50 | L W W W W |
2 | Aylestone Park FC | 71 | 33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 91:51 | +40 | W D W W W |
3 | Racing Club Warwick | 69 | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 76:32 | +44 | W W D D D |
4 | St Neots Town | 62 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 62:29 | +33 | D L W D W |
5 | March Town United | 61 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 | W D D L W |
6 | Newport Pagnell Town | 53 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 63:48 | +15 | L D L L W |
7 | Yaxley | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 63:50 | +13 | L W D W W |
8 | Daventry Town | 47 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 71:61 | +10 | L L L L L |
9 | Oadby Town | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 63:82 | -19 | W L L L D |
10 | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 65:69 | -4 | L W W W W |
11 | Lutterworth Town | 40 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 49:58 | -9 | W L W W D |
12 | Cogenhoe United | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36:52 | -16 | D D L L W |
13 | Easington Sports | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:46 | +2 | D W L L W |
14 | Histon | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 46:60 | -14 | W W W W D |
15 | Coventry United | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 57:66 | -9 | L W D L D |
16 | Rugby Borough FC | 33 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 58:75 | -17 | D L L L L |
17 | Eynesbury Rovers | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:71 | -35 | L W L L L |
18 | Desborough Town | 20 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 29:62 | -33 | W D L L D |
19 | Godmanchester Rovers | 20 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 29:64 | -35 | L L L L W |
20 | Leicester Nirvana | 16 | 29 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 30:70 | -40 | L D D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wellingborough Town | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Racing Club Warwick | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 43:17 | +26 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Aylestone Park FC | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 49:28 | +21 | W W L D W |
4 (5) | March Town United | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | Newport Pagnell Town | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | L D L L W |
6 (4) | St Neots Town | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | D L D W D |
7 (12) | Cogenhoe United | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | D L L W D |
8 (16) | Rugby Borough FC | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | L L W W W |
9 (7) | Yaxley | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 39:31 | +8 | L D W W L |
10 (14) | Histon | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | W W W L D |
11 (8) | Daventry Town | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:37 | -2 | L L L D L |
12 (11) | Lutterworth Town | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W D W W D |
13 (10) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | W L W L L |
14 (9) | Oadby Town | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:45 | -15 | L L D W D |
15 (15) | Coventry United | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | W D L W L |
16 (13) | Easington Sports | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | D W W D L |
17 (19) | Godmanchester Rovers | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L W D |
18 (17) | Eynesbury Rovers | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | W L L D L |
19 (18) | Desborough Town | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | W D L D D |
20 (20) | Leicester Nirvana | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | D D W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | St Neots Town | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Aylestone Park FC | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 42:23 | +19 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Racing Club Warwick | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | W D D D W |
4 (1) | Wellingborough Town | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | L W W W L |
5 (8) | Daventry Town | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 36:24 | +12 | L L L W L |
6 (9) | Oadby Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:37 | -4 | W L D W L |
7 (5) | March Town United | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D D L L W |
8 (10) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38:40 | -2 | L W W W L |
9 (13) | Easington Sports | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | W L L W L |
10 (7) | Yaxley | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W W L L L |
11 (6) | Newport Pagnell Town | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | L L L W W |
12 (11) | Lutterworth Town | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | W L W D L |
13 (14) | Histon | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | W D D D L |
14 (15) | Coventry United | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26:34 | -8 | L D L W L |
15 (12) | Cogenhoe United | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | D D D L W |
16 (18) | Desborough Town | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L D D L L |
17 (17) | Eynesbury Rovers | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 23:45 | -22 | L L L L L |
18 (19) | Godmanchester Rovers | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 16:43 | -27 | L L L L L |
19 (20) | Leicester Nirvana | 6 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | L D D D L |
20 (16) | Rugby Borough FC | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 19:47 | -28 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Emley | 72 | 31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 81:23 | +58 | L W W W W |
2 | Campion AFC | 66 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 92:58 | +34 | L W W L W |
3 | Garforth Town | 62 | 33 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 88:43 | +45 | W L L W W |
4 | Rossington Main | 59 | 33 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 63:48 | +15 | W W L W L |
5 | Albion Sports | 55 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58:36 | +22 | L W W W W |
6 | Thackley | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53:49 | +4 | D L W L D |
7 | Golcar United Football Club | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 69:49 | +20 | W W W D W |
8 | Knaresborough Town | 51 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 61:51 | +10 | W W W W L |
9 | Penistone Church | 51 | 31 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 60:51 | +9 | W D D L W |
10 | Silsden | 49 | 32 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 60:51 | +9 | W W W L L |
11 | Hallam FC | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 53:47 | +6 | D W W L D |
12 | Tadcaster Albion | 40 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 51:60 | -9 | W W W L L |
13 | Frickley Athletic | 38 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 56:70 | -14 | L L L D L |
14 | Handsworth | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 52:70 | -18 | L L L L D |
15 | Barton Town | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 52:56 | -4 | D L L L L |
16 | Bottesford Town | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 44:73 | -29 | D W L L L |
17 | Pickering Town | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 49:81 | -32 | L L D L D |
18 | Eccleshill United | 29 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 43:72 | -29 | L D W L L |
19 | Goole | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 49:101 | -52 | D W L L L |
20 | Maltby Main | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 36:81 | -45 | L L D W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Albion Sports: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Garforth Town | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 50:19 | +31 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Campion AFC | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 51:23 | +28 | L W W L D |
3 (1) | AFC Emley | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 45:13 | +32 | L W W W W |
4 (9) | Penistone Church | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | Thackley | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | D W L W L |
6 (10) | Silsden | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 47:22 | +25 | W W L W L |
7 (8) | Knaresborough Town | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | W W W L L |
8 (5) | Albion Sports | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | W W D W L |
9 (12) | Tadcaster Albion | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38:32 | +6 | W W W D D |
10 (4) | Rossington Main | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | W W L L W |
11 (7) | Golcar United Football Club | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | W W W D L |
12 (17) | Pickering Town | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:37 | -7 | L D W W W |
13 (13) | Frickley Athletic | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | L D L L W |
14 (14) | Handsworth | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 31:34 | -3 | L L D L D |
15 (18) | Eccleshill United | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | L D W L W |
16 (15) | Barton Town | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W L W W L |
17 (11) | Hallam FC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D W L D D |
18 (20) | Maltby Main | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D D L W L |
19 (16) | Bottesford Town | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | W L L D L |
20 (19) | Goole | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:47 | -27 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AFC Emley | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 36:10 | +26 | W D W D W |
2 (4) | Rossington Main | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | Campion AFC | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 41:35 | +6 | L W L W W |
4 (5) | Albion Sports | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W W W |
5 (7) | Golcar United Football Club | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38:31 | +7 | W D W W W |
6 (3) | Garforth Town | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 38:24 | +14 | L W W W L |
7 (11) | Hallam FC | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | W W L L W |
8 (6) | Thackley | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L L D L W |
9 (8) | Knaresborough Town | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | W L L W W |
10 (9) | Penistone Church | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | D L L D W |
11 (16) | Bottesford Town | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23:41 | -18 | D L L W W |
12 (13) | Frickley Athletic | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | L L L D L |
13 (10) | Silsden | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | W L W L L |
14 (14) | Handsworth | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | L L W L L |
15 (19) | Goole | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 29:54 | -25 | D W L L L |
16 (15) | Barton Town | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32:42 | -10 | D L L L L |
17 (12) | Tadcaster Albion | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | W L L L W |
18 (18) | Eccleshill United | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 20:44 | -24 | L D L D L |
19 (17) | Pickering Town | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 19:44 | -25 | L D L D D |
20 (20) | Maltby Main | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16:56 | -40 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilbury | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 65:20 | +45 | L W W W W |
2 | Romford | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 74:46 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 | Woodford Town | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 65:39 | +26 | W W W W W |
4 | Barking | 55 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 64:42 | +22 | W W L W W |
5 | Sporting Bengal United | 53 | 31 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 64:52 | +12 | W W L L L |
6 | Hullbridge Sports | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49:46 | +3 | L W D D L |
7 | Athletic Newham | 47 | 31 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 53:45 | +8 | L L W W D |
8 | Saffron Walden Town | 45 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | L L W W W |
9 | Stanway Rovers | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 55:45 | +10 | W W W W D |
10 | Halstead Town | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 58:55 | +3 | W L L W L |
11 | Little Oakley | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 54:51 | +3 | W L L W D |
12 | Great Wakering Rovers | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 57:31 | +26 | L L D W W |
13 | West Essex | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 61:51 | +10 | L L W L L |
14 | Clacton | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 56:68 | -12 | L L W W L |
15 | Buckhurst Hill FC | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 40:57 | -17 | W W L L L |
16 | White Ensign | 33 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 41:56 | -15 | W L L L D |
17 | Frenford FC | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 46:68 | -22 | D L W D L |
18 | Takeley | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | -15 | D L L L D |
19 | Ilford | 22 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 47:98 | -51 | L W L W L |
20 | Coggeshall Town | 10 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 33:95 | -62 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tilbury | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Athletic Newham | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | L W W D W |
3 (5) | Sporting Bengal United | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 35:32 | +3 | L L L W D |
4 (3) | Woodford Town | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | W W W W W |
5 (12) | Great Wakering Rovers | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | L D W W W |
6 (2) | Romford | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | W W L W L |
7 (4) | Barking | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36:31 | +5 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Little Oakley | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | W W D L L |
9 (14) | Clacton | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 33:28 | +5 | L W W D D |
10 (13) | West Essex | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | L L D L L |
11 (15) | Buckhurst Hill FC | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | W W W L L |
12 (8) | Saffron Walden Town | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W L L W |
13 (10) | Halstead Town | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W L W L D |
14 (9) | Stanway Rovers | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W W D W D |
15 (16) | White Ensign | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L L W |
16 (6) | Hullbridge Sports | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L D L W D |
17 (17) | Frenford FC | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | W D L L W |
18 (18) | Takeley | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | D L D W W |
19 (19) | Ilford | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:49 | -25 | L W L L L |
20 (20) | Coggeshall Town | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:46 | -30 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tilbury | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 37:10 | +27 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Romford | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:23 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Woodford Town | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | W W W L D |
4 (6) | Hullbridge Sports | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W D W L W |
5 (4) | Barking | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W D W W D |
6 (5) | Sporting Bengal United | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W W L L L |
7 (9) | Stanway Rovers | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | W W D L W |
8 (8) | Saffron Walden Town | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L L W W D |
9 (10) | Halstead Town | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | L L L W D |
10 (17) | Frenford FC | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | D L L D W |
11 (18) | Takeley | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | L L D L D |
12 (11) | Little Oakley | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L L W D D |
13 (7) | Athletic Newham | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | L L L L W |
14 (16) | White Ensign | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | L D D L L |
15 (12) | Great Wakering Rovers | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L W W W L |
16 (13) | West Essex | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | L W L L L |
17 (14) | Clacton | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23:40 | -17 | L L D W L |
18 (19) | Ilford | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 23:49 | -26 | L W L L L |
19 (15) | Buckhurst Hill FC | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | L L L L W |
20 (20) | Coggeshall Town | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 17:49 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clevedon Town | 61 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 64:19 | +45 | W W W W D |
2 | Helston Athletic | 59 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 79:28 | +51 | W W W W W |
3 | Bridgwater United | 52 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 71:36 | +35 | L W W L W |
4 | Falmouth Town AFC | 51 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 52:17 | +35 | W W W W L |
5 | Buckland Athletic | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 78:46 | +32 | D W L W W |
6 | Barnstaple Town | 46 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:29 | +26 | W L W W W |
7 | Shepton Mallet | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 | W L W D W |
8 | Brixham AFC | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 54:35 | +19 | L W W L L |
9 | Torpoint Athletic FC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | W L L L W |
10 | Street | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 52:55 | -3 | L L L L W |
11 | Nailsea & Tickenham FC | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 55:52 | +3 | L W W L L |
12 | St Blazey FC | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 45:54 | -9 | L L L W L |
13 | Ilfracombe Town | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | D L L W D |
14 | Saltash United | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 35:54 | -19 | W L L W L |
15 | Welton Rovers FC | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24:62 | -38 | L L L L D |
16 | Wellington | 17 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 29:69 | -40 | W L D D D |
17 | Oldland Abbotonians FC | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 28:73 | -45 | L L L W L |
18 | Millbrook | 9 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 17:114 | -97 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Helston Athletic | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 52:12 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Clevedon Town | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 37:9 | +28 | W W W L L |
3 (4) | Falmouth Town AFC | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Buckland Athletic | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 | W W L W L |
5 (7) | Shepton Mallet | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W L W W W |
6 (12) | St Blazey FC | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | L L W W W |
7 (9) | Torpoint Athletic FC | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W L L W W |
8 (6) | Barnstaple Town | 22 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 31:16 | +15 | W W W D D |
9 (3) | Bridgwater United | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | L L L W W |
10 (11) | Nailsea & Tickenham FC | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | W L L W D |
11 (13) | Ilfracombe Town | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D L W D D |
12 (8) | Brixham AFC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | L D D L D |
13 (14) | Saltash United | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W L L W W |
14 (10) | Street | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L L L W D |
15 (15) | Welton Rovers FC | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D L D |
16 (16) | Wellington | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | W L D D L |
17 (17) | Oldland Abbotonians FC | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | Millbrook | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:39 | -26 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bridgwater United | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Clevedon Town | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W D L W W |
3 (2) | Helston Athletic | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | Barnstaple Town | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | Buckland Athletic | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D L W W L |
6 (4) | Falmouth Town AFC | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W W L W D |
7 (8) | Brixham AFC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | L W W L W |
8 (7) | Shepton Mallet | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | W D W L D |
9 (10) | Street | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | L W D L L |
10 (11) | Nailsea & Tickenham FC | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | L W W W L |
11 (9) | Torpoint Athletic FC | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L L D |
12 (13) | Ilfracombe Town | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | L D D L W |
13 (12) | St Blazey FC | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | L L W L L |
14 (16) | Wellington | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:42 | -29 | D W D L L |
15 (15) | Welton Rovers FC | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:44 | -35 | L L L L L |
16 (17) | Oldland Abbotonians FC | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | L W L W L |
17 (18) | Millbrook | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4:75 | -71 | L L W L L |
18 (14) | Saltash United | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherwood Colliery | 75 | 31 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 88:16 | +72 | D W D W W |
2 | Lincoln United | 67 | 29 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 64:27 | +37 | W D L W W |
3 | Loughborough University | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 76:28 | +48 | W W W W D |
4 | Melton Town | 53 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 67:37 | +30 | W D W L W |
5 | Skegness Town | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 43:30 | +13 | L D L D W |
6 | Eastwood Community | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 51:51 | 0 | D D L D W |
7 | Sleaford Town | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 38:43 | -5 | D W L L W |
8 | Deeping Rangers | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 49:37 | +12 | L L L L L |
9 | Ashby Ivanhoe FC | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 51:47 | +4 | L D W W W |
10 | Boston Town | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 37:35 | +2 | W D W D D |
11 | Heanor Town | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 52:60 | -8 | L W L L L |
12 | Newark FC | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 41:47 | -6 | D W W W W |
13 | Belper United FC | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 42:59 | -17 | L L L D L |
14 | Wisbech Town | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 47:51 | -4 | W D D L D |
15 | Kimberley Miners Welfare FC | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 32:45 | -13 | L D L L W |
16 | AFC Mansfield | 25 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 42:77 | -35 | L L L L W |
17 | Hucknall Town FC | 13 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 23:69 | -46 | L D W L L |
18 | Pinchbeck United | 12 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 24:108 | -84 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sherwood Colliery | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 52:5 | +47 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Loughborough University | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 43:14 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Melton Town | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 45:19 | +26 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Lincoln United | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | D W W L L |
5 (5) | Skegness Town | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | L W W L W |
6 (11) | Heanor Town | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:26 | +6 | W W W W L |
7 (14) | Wisbech Town | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | D D D W L |
8 (6) | Eastwood Community | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D L W L L |
9 (13) | Belper United FC | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | L L D W D |
10 (7) | Sleaford Town | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L L W W W |
11 (10) | Boston Town | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D D W L D |
12 (9) | Ashby Ivanhoe FC | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L D W W L |
13 (12) | Newark FC | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | D W W L W |
14 (8) | Deeping Rangers | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | L L L W W |
15 (15) | Kimberley Miners Welfare FC | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | L D L W D |
16 (16) | AFC Mansfield | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | L L L W L |
17 (17) | Hucknall Town FC | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | L L D D L |
18 (18) | Pinchbeck United | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5:52 | -47 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sherwood Colliery | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | D D W W L |
2 (2) | Lincoln United | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W L W L W |
3 (3) | Loughborough University | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Skegness Town | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D L D W D |
5 (6) | Eastwood Community | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 30:28 | +2 | D D D D L |
6 (8) | Deeping Rangers | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L L W W D |
7 (7) | Sleaford Town | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D W W L W |
8 (9) | Ashby Ivanhoe FC | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | W W W L L |
9 (10) | Boston Town | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | W D W W W |
10 (4) | Melton Town | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | D W L D L |
11 (12) | Newark FC | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | W W W L L |
12 (15) | Kimberley Miners Welfare FC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | L W W L W |
13 (16) | AFC Mansfield | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:41 | -22 | L W L L W |
14 (13) | Belper United FC | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | L L L D D |
15 (11) | Heanor Town | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L L W |
16 (18) | Pinchbeck United | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 19:56 | -37 | L L L L W |
17 (14) | Wisbech Town | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | W L L L L |
18 (17) | Hucknall Town FC | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13:42 | -29 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glebe | 69 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 76:44 | +32 | D W D W W |
2 | Corinthian | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 74:36 | +38 | L D W W W |
3 | Deal Town | 64 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 68:30 | +38 | W W W W W |
4 | Faversham Town | 63 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 88:48 | +40 | W W W L W |
5 | Erith Town | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 75:45 | +30 | L W W W W |
6 | Snodland Town FC | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 59:32 | +27 | W D W W W |
7 | Bearsted | 54 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 53:39 | +14 | D L L L W |
8 | Lydd Town FC | 53 | 31 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 57:43 | +14 | W W L W W |
9 | Whitstable Town | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 55:47 | +8 | D L D W D |
10 | Punjab United | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 55:41 | +14 | W W W W W |
11 | Lordswood | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 50:43 | +7 | L L W W W |
12 | Fisher | 44 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 65:70 | -5 | W W L L L |
13 | VCD Athletic | 36 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 47:58 | -11 | W W L L L |
14 | Holmesdale | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 48:63 | -15 | D L L W L |
15 | Tunbridge Wells | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 45:50 | -5 | D W L L W |
16 | Hollands & Blair | 29 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 41:64 | -23 | L L W L L |
17 | Kennington | 24 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 35:67 | -32 | W L L L L |
18 | Stansfeld FC | 22 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 38:75 | -37 | L L W L L |
19 | Sutton Athletic FC | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 37:79 | -42 | L L L L W |
20 | Rusthall | 17 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 30:66 | -36 | L L L L L |
21 | Welling Town | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 36:92 | -56 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Corinthian | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 48:19 | +29 | D W L W W |
2 (1) | Glebe | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | D W W W W |
3 (10) | Punjab United | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W W L |
4 (7) | Bearsted | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | D L W D W |
5 (4) | Faversham Town | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 | W L W L D |
6 (5) | Erith Town | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 44:22 | +22 | L W W W W |
7 (12) | Fisher | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38:36 | +2 | W L L D L |
8 (9) | Whitstable Town | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | D L D D W |
9 (6) | Snodland Town FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W W L L W |
10 (11) | Lordswood | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | L W D W W |
11 (8) | Lydd Town FC | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | W L W L L |
12 (3) | Deal Town | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W W D W W |
13 (13) | VCD Athletic | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L W W |
14 (16) | Hollands & Blair | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | L W L L D |
15 (14) | Holmesdale | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | L L L D W |
16 (15) | Tunbridge Wells | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | W L W D L |
17 (17) | Kennington | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L W D |
18 (18) | Stansfeld FC | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L W L L D |
19 (19) | Sutton Athletic FC | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 20:39 | -19 | L L L L D |
20 (20) | Rusthall | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | L L L L L |
21 (21) | Welling Town | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deal Town | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Faversham Town | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 36:22 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Glebe | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35:23 | +12 | D W W D W |
4 (8) | Lydd Town FC | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | W W W D L |
5 (6) | Snodland Town FC | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | W D W W L |
6 (2) | Corinthian | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W W D |
7 (5) | Erith Town | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | W D L L L |
8 (9) | Whitstable Town | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | W D W L L |
9 (7) | Bearsted | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L L W W W |
10 (11) | Lordswood | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | L W W W W |
11 (12) | Fisher | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | W L L W L |
12 (10) | Punjab United | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | W D L L D |
13 (14) | Holmesdale | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | D L W L W |
14 (13) | VCD Athletic | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 25:36 | -11 | W L L L W |
15 (15) | Tunbridge Wells | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | D L L D W |
16 (18) | Stansfeld FC | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:45 | -22 | L L L W D |
17 (19) | Sutton Athletic FC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:40 | -23 | L W L L L |
18 (17) | Kennington | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | W L L D L |
19 (21) | Welling Town | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19:54 | -35 | D L L L L |
20 (16) | Hollands & Blair | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L W L |
21 (20) | Rusthall | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12:35 | -23 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steyning Town | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 92:34 | +58 | W W W D W |
2 | Newhaven | 67 | 29 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 89:41 | +48 | W W L W D |
3 | Hassocks | 63 | 31 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 67:34 | +33 | D L L W W |
4 | Crowborough Athletic | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 60:28 | +32 | D W W L W |
5 | Eastbourne Town | 60 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 49:31 | +18 | W L W W W |
6 | Haywards Heath Town | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 77:42 | +35 | W L L W D |
7 | Eastbourne United | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 55:33 | +22 | L D W W D |
8 | Midhurst & Easebourne FC | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 66:57 | +9 | W L W D D |
9 | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 48 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 49:34 | +15 | L W L L L |
10 | Lingfield | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:51 | -2 | L D W L D |
11 | Crawley Down Gatwick | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 61:45 | +16 | W W D D L |
12 | Little Common | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 49:66 | -17 | W L W L L |
13 | Pagham | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 51:55 | -4 | D D D D W |
14 | Horsham YMCA | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 39:56 | -17 | L W L L W |
15 | Shoreham FC | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 46:77 | -31 | W W L W W |
16 | Loxwood | 27 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 40:70 | -30 | D L L L D |
17 | Bexhill United | 24 | 31 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 51:75 | -24 | W L D D L |
18 | Saltdean United | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 34:78 | -44 | L L W L L |
19 | Uckfield Town | 12 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 29:87 | -58 | L W L L L |
20 | Varndeanians | 11 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 23:82 | -59 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Steyning Town | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 51:21 | +30 | W D W W W |
2 (7) | Eastbourne United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Crowborough Athletic | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W L W L W |
4 (6) | Haywards Heath Town | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W D W |
5 (2) | Newhaven | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 49:25 | +24 | W W L D W |
6 (8) | Midhurst & Easebourne FC | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 41:17 | +24 | W D W W W |
7 (3) | Hassocks | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | D L L W W |
8 (5) | Eastbourne Town | 30 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | L D D L W |
10 (12) | Little Common | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | L L W L D |
11 (11) | Crawley Down Gatwick | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | W W D L W |
12 (13) | Pagham | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | D D D L L |
13 (10) | Lingfield | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | Horsham YMCA | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L W L D L |
15 (15) | Shoreham FC | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | W L W L D |
16 (17) | Bexhill United | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 26:38 | -12 | W L D D L |
17 (16) | Loxwood | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | L L W L D |
18 (18) | Saltdean United | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L D L L L |
19 (19) | Uckfield Town | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:42 | -24 | L W L L L |
20 (20) | Varndeanians | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Newhaven | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 40:16 | +24 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Steyning Town | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 41:13 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Hassocks | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Crowborough Athletic | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Eastbourne Town | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | Haywards Heath Town | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | W L L W D |
7 (9) | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | L W L L L |
8 (10) | Lingfield | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | D W D W W |
9 (7) | Eastbourne United | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:24 | -2 | L D D W D |
10 (11) | Crawley Down Gatwick | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | D W L W W |
11 (8) | Midhurst & Easebourne FC | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:40 | -15 | L W D L D |
12 (13) | Pagham | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | D W L W L |
13 (12) | Little Common | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | W W L W L |
14 (15) | Shoreham FC | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25:40 | -15 | W W D W L |
15 (14) | Horsham YMCA | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Loxwood | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | D L D L L |
17 (17) | Bexhill United | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | D L D D L |
18 (18) | Saltdean United | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15:47 | -32 | L L W L L |
19 (20) | Varndeanians | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:48 | -32 | L L L L W |
20 (19) | Uckfield Town | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:45 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Auckland | 79 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 106:25 | +81 | W W W D W |
2 | Shildon AFC | 70 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 102:26 | +76 | W W W W W |
3 | West Auckland Town | 58 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 63:43 | +20 | W W L W L |
4 | Guisborough Town | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59:32 | +27 | D L W W W |
5 | Carlisle City FC | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 64:67 | -3 | W L L L W |
6 | Heaton Stannington FC | 51 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 51:34 | +17 | L D D W W |
7 | Whitley Bay | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 60:55 | +5 | L D W W L |
8 | Birtley Town | 50 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 75:45 | +30 | L W D W W |
9 | Boro Rangers FC | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 61:31 | +30 | W W D L W |
10 | Crook Town AFC | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 40:40 | 0 | W L D W D |
11 | Redcar Athletic | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 76:56 | +20 | W W W W W |
12 | West Allotment Celtic | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 60:49 | +11 | W D L D W |
13 | Whickham | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 50:50 | 0 | L W D D L |
14 | Penrith AFC | 34 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 71:78 | -7 | L L W W W |
15 | North Shields | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 43:47 | -4 | L W L L L |
16 | Newcastle Benfield | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 47:68 | -21 | L L L L W |
17 | Seaham Red Star | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:67 | -32 | D L W D L |
18 | Northallerton Town | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 32:83 | -51 | L W L L L |
19 | Tow Law Town | 7 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 23:121 | -98 | W L L L W |
20 | Sunderland RCA | 4 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 23:124 | -101 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bishop Auckland | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 68:14 | +54 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Whitley Bay | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 40:28 | +12 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | Shildon AFC | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 53:14 | +39 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | West Auckland Town | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W D W |
5 (4) | Guisborough Town | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | D W W W W |
6 (5) | Carlisle City FC | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35:30 | +5 | L D D L W |
7 (9) | Boro Rangers FC | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | W L W W L |
8 (6) | Heaton Stannington FC | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:18 | +12 | D D W D W |
9 (10) | Crook Town AFC | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | W L W D W |
10 (14) | Penrith AFC | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 50:39 | +11 | L W W L L |
11 (8) | Birtley Town | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | L W L L W |
12 (15) | North Shields | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:19 | +11 | L L L W W |
13 (11) | Redcar Athletic | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | W W W W L |
14 (13) | Whickham | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | L D D W L |
15 (16) | Newcastle Benfield | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L L W L |
16 (17) | Seaham Red Star | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | L W L L L |
17 (12) | West Allotment Celtic | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D D L D L |
18 (18) | Northallerton Town | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | W L L W L |
19 (19) | Tow Law Town | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | W L L L L |
20 (20) | Sunderland RCA | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:65 | -52 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shildon AFC | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 49:12 | +37 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Bishop Auckland | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | W D W W W |
3 (12) | West Allotment Celtic | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 44:28 | +16 | W L D W L |
4 (8) | Birtley Town | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | W D W W L |
5 (4) | Guisborough Town | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | L W W W W |
6 (3) | West Auckland Town | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | W L W L L |
7 (6) | Heaton Stannington FC | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | L W L W L |
8 (5) | Carlisle City FC | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 29:37 | -8 | W L L W L |
9 (11) | Redcar Athletic | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 41:32 | +9 | W W L L W |
10 (9) | Boro Rangers FC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | W D W L D |
11 (13) | Whickham | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W L L W W |
12 (10) | Crook Town AFC | 16 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 18:16 | +2 | D D D D W |
13 (16) | Newcastle Benfield | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:44 | -19 | L W L L L |
14 (7) | Whitley Bay | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | L D L D W |
15 (15) | North Shields | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | W L L L L |
16 (14) | Penrith AFC | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 | L W L L L |
17 (18) | Northallerton Town | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:51 | -34 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | Seaham Red Star | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | D D L L L |
19 (19) | Tow Law Town | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 15:80 | -65 | L W L L L |
20 (20) | Sunderland RCA | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10:59 | -49 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wythenshawe Amateurs FC | 81 | 37 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 91:35 | +56 | W D W W W |
2 | Wythenshawe Town | 79 | 39 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 80:39 | +41 | W W L W W |
3 | Padiham | 67 | 39 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 75:54 | +21 | W W L W W |
4 | Chadderton | 65 | 35 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 75:53 | +22 | L D L L D |
5 | Kendal Town | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 84:64 | +20 | L W W W W |
6 | Prestwich Heys | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 75:60 | +15 | L W W L D |
7 | Lower Breck | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 65:63 | +2 | W L L D W |
8 | Colne | 52 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 75:50 | +25 | L W D D L |
9 | AFC Liverpool | 52 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 74:97 | -23 | W W W D L |
10 | Litherland Remyca | 52 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 64:81 | -17 | W D L D L |
11 | FC Isle of Man | 51 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 17 | 55:62 | -7 | L W W L L |
12 | Charnock Richard | 51 | 31 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 75:54 | +21 | D D W L W |
13 | West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC | 49 | 39 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 65:66 | -1 | L D D W L |
14 | Irlam | 49 | 37 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 59:55 | +4 | L L W W L |
15 | Cheadle Town FC | 48 | 39 | 14 | 6 | 19 | 63:75 | -12 | W D W W D |
16 | Barnoldswick Town | 46 | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 68:85 | -17 | L W L W L |
17 | Ramsbottom United | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 70:76 | -6 | D L L L L |
18 | Glossop North End | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 56:71 | -15 | W L L W L |
19 | Longridge Town | 39 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 22 | 68:88 | -20 | W L W L L |
20 | Bury AFC | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 | W L W W L |
21 | Pilkington FC | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 42:68 | -26 | L L L L L |
22 | Squires Gate | 35 | 39 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 57:98 | -41 | W L L W W |
23 | Burscough | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 60:90 | -30 | D L D D L |
24 | Skelmersdale United | 28 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 51:120 | -69 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wythenshawe Town | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 48:14 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Wythenshawe Amateurs FC | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 51:19 | +32 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Padiham | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 44:25 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (10) | Litherland Remyca | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 41:37 | +4 | W D L W W |
5 (7) | Lower Breck | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 35:27 | +8 | W L D D W |
6 (6) | Prestwich Heys | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 39:28 | +11 | L L W W D |
7 (12) | Charnock Richard | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 52:34 | +18 | D W L W W |
8 (4) | Chadderton | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | D L L D W |
9 (11) | FC Isle of Man | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | W W L W W |
10 (13) | West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | L D W L L |
11 (9) | AFC Liverpool | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 39:44 | -5 | W W W L W |
12 (5) | Kendal Town | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | W W L L L |
13 (15) | Cheadle Town FC | 24 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 33:44 | -11 | W W W L L |
14 (17) | Ramsbottom United | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 42:39 | +3 | L L L W W |
15 (21) | Pilkington FC | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Barnoldswick Town | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 38:41 | -3 | L W L L D |
17 (8) | Colne | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 31:23 | +8 | W D L W W |
18 (14) | Irlam | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L W L D L |
19 (19) | Longridge Town | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | W L L L W |
20 (20) | Bury AFC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | W W W D W |
21 (18) | Glossop North End | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | L L W L L |
22 (22) | Squires Gate | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 30:50 | -20 | W L L L L |
23 (24) | Skelmersdale United | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 22:48 | -26 | D L L D L |
24 (23) | Burscough | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 32:52 | -20 | D D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wythenshawe Amateurs FC | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 40:16 | +24 | D W W W L |
2 (5) | Kendal Town | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 51:36 | +15 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Chadderton | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37:25 | +12 | L W W W W |
4 (8) | Colne | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 44:27 | +17 | L D W W W |
5 (3) | Padiham | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | W L W W L |
6 (14) | Irlam | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 37:31 | +6 | L W W D W |
7 (6) | Prestwich Heys | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:32 | +4 | W W L D D |
8 (2) | Wythenshawe Town | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | W L L W W |
9 (9) | AFC Liverpool | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 35:53 | -18 | W D L W L |
10 (16) | Barnoldswick Town | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 30:44 | -14 | W L L D L |
11 (15) | Cheadle Town FC | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | D W D W L |
12 (18) | Glossop North End | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | W L L W W |
13 (7) | Lower Breck | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | L W L L W |
14 (11) | FC Isle of Man | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | L L W L W |
15 (13) | West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 35:41 | -6 | D D W L L |
16 (19) | Longridge Town | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 33:48 | -15 | W L L L L |
17 (22) | Squires Gate | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 27:48 | -21 | L W W L L |
18 (12) | Charnock Richard | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | D L D W D |
19 (17) | Ramsbottom United | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:37 | -9 | D L L D L |
20 (20) | Bury AFC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W L W L |
21 (23) | Burscough | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | L L D W L |
22 (10) | Litherland Remyca | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | D L W L D |
23 (21) | Pilkington FC | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | L L L W L |
24 (24) | Skelmersdale United | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 29:72 | -43 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mildenhall Town | 76 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 64:14 | +50 | D W D W W |
2 | Thetford Town | 64 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 75:38 | +37 | W W W L D |
3 | Mulbarton Wanderers | 63 | 31 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 69:39 | +30 | W L W D W |
4 | Newmarket Town | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 76:41 | +35 | W L L W W |
5 | Dereham Town | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 66:37 | +29 | W W L W W |
6 | Downham Town FC | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 59:32 | +27 | L W W L D |
7 | Harleston Town FC | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 55:47 | +8 | L L W L L |
8 | Lakenheath | 46 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 63:66 | -3 | L L L W L |
9 | Fakenham Town | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 51:38 | +13 | D W W L W |
10 | Walsham Le Willows | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 | D W L D W |
11 | Hadleigh United | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | L W W L L |
12 | Sheringham FC | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 39:60 | -21 | D W L D L |
13 | Soham Town Rangers | 32 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 45:59 | -14 | W L W L W |
14 | Heacham FC | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 26:52 | -26 | L L L L L |
15 | Woodbridge Town | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 31:45 | -14 | W L W L W |
16 | Brantham Athletic | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 33:51 | -18 | L L L L L |
17 | Long Melford | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 26:61 | -35 | W W W L W |
18 | Ely City | 19 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 33:62 | -29 | L L L L L |
19 | Kirkley & Pakefield | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 26:71 | -45 | L L D L D |
20 | Norwich United | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:30 | -26 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Newmarket Town | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 50:18 | +32 | W W W L D |
2 (1) | Mildenhall Town | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Thetford Town | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | W W L D W |
4 (7) | Harleston Town FC | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | L W L W W |
5 (3) | Mulbarton Wanderers | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 | W W W D W |
6 (8) | Lakenheath | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:29 | +9 | W L W W L |
7 (5) | Dereham Town | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | L D W W L |
8 (6) | Downham Town FC | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 30:16 | +14 | W W W L L |
9 (9) | Fakenham Town | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | D W W L W |
10 (12) | Sheringham FC | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | D W L L L |
11 (13) | Soham Town Rangers | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | L W W L W |
12 (15) | Woodbridge Town | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W W W L L |
13 (10) | Walsham Le Willows | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W W L W D |
14 (16) | Brantham Athletic | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | L L L L L |
15 (11) | Hadleigh United | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | W L D D W |
16 (14) | Heacham FC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L W L W D |
17 (17) | Long Melford | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W W W L W |
18 (18) | Ely City | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | L L W L D |
19 (19) | Kirkley & Pakefield | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | L D D D L |
20 (20) | Norwich United | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:23 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mildenhall Town | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Mulbarton Wanderers | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35:26 | +9 | L W D D W |
3 (2) | Thetford Town | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45:19 | +26 | W W W L D |
4 (5) | Dereham Town | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | Downham Town FC | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | L W L D W |
6 (4) | Newmarket Town | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | W L L W D |
7 (9) | Fakenham Town | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | W L L W W |
8 (7) | Harleston Town FC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | L L D W D |
9 (11) | Hadleigh United | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L W L D L |
10 (8) | Lakenheath | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | L L L L W |
11 (10) | Walsham Le Willows | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | D L D W W |
12 (13) | Soham Town Rangers | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | W L L L W |
13 (12) | Sheringham FC | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | L D L D D |
14 (14) | Heacham FC | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L L W |
15 (18) | Ely City | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L L L |
16 (19) | Kirkley & Pakefield | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L W L |
17 (17) | Long Melford | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:36 | -24 | L D W L D |
18 (15) | Woodbridge Town | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | L L L L L |
19 (16) | Brantham Athletic | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L D L |
20 (20) | Norwich United | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Stoneham | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 106:22 | +84 | W L L W W |
2 | Moneyfields | 73 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 100:24 | +76 | W W W W W |
3 | AFC Portchester | 73 | 31 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 79:35 | +44 | W W W W D |
4 | Shaftesbury Town | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 90:37 | +53 | W W W L L |
5 | Brockenhurst | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 61:39 | +22 | W W W W L |
6 | Portland United | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 50:31 | +19 | D W W L L |
7 | Cowes Sports | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 69:55 | +14 | D L L W L |
8 | Baffins Milton Rovers | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 67:38 | +29 | L L L W W |
9 | Laverstock & Ford FC | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 64:56 | +8 | W L L W D |
10 | Sherborne Town FC | 37 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 49:50 | -1 | L L W W L |
11 | Petersfield Town FC | 32 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 57:61 | -4 | D L L W W |
12 | Hamble Club | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 49:61 | -12 | L W W L L |
13 | Andover New Street FC | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 48:67 | -19 | D L L L L |
14 | Blackfield & Langley | 26 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 29:78 | -49 | L W L W L |
15 | Fareham Town | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 32:48 | -16 | D W L L D |
16 | Bournemouth FC | 24 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 40:82 | -42 | D L W D L |
17 | Hythe & Dibden | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 32:48 | -16 | W W L W L |
18 | Christchurch | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 32:93 | -61 | L L W D D |
19 | United Services | 17 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 33:76 | -43 | L L L L W |
20 | Lymington Town | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 25:111 | -86 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AFC Stoneham | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 68:10 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Shaftesbury Town | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 59:18 | +41 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | AFC Portchester | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41:18 | +23 | W W D D W |
4 (2) | Moneyfields | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 53:8 | +45 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | Portland United | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | D W L L D |
6 (9) | Laverstock & Ford FC | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36:19 | +17 | L D W W W |
7 (7) | Cowes Sports | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 40:29 | +11 | D L W W L |
8 (5) | Brockenhurst | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W D L |
9 (10) | Sherborne Town FC | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W L W W |
10 (8) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 39:15 | +24 | L W W D L |
11 (13) | Andover New Street FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | L L L W W |
12 (11) | Petersfield Town FC | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | L W W W L |
13 (12) | Hamble Club | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | W L D L L |
14 (14) | Blackfield & Langley | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | L W W L W |
15 (15) | Fareham Town | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W L W |
16 (16) | Bournemouth FC | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | D L W L D |
17 (19) | United Services | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L L W |
18 (17) | Hythe & Dibden | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | L L W L L |
19 (18) | Christchurch | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:56 | -41 | L W D L L |
20 (20) | Lymington Town | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12:47 | -35 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Moneyfields | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 47:16 | +31 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | AFC Portchester | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | AFC Stoneham | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:12 | +26 | W L L W D |
4 (4) | Shaftesbury Town | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W W L D L |
5 (8) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Brockenhurst | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | W L L W L |
7 (7) | Cowes Sports | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:26 | +3 | L L D L W |
8 (11) | Petersfield Town FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | D L L L W |
9 (6) | Portland United | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W L L D W |
10 (9) | Laverstock & Ford FC | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | Hamble Club | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | L W L L L |
12 (10) | Sherborne Town FC | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | L W L L W |
13 (17) | Hythe & Dibden | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | W W W L W |
14 (13) | Andover New Street FC | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:45 | -23 | D L D D W |
15 (14) | Blackfield & Langley | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:42 | -29 | L W L W L |
16 (18) | Christchurch | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | L D L W W |
17 (15) | Fareham Town | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | D L L D L |
18 (16) | Bournemouth FC | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:47 | -31 | D L L W D |
19 (19) | United Services | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | L L L L L |
20 (20) | Lymington Town | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13:64 | -51 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes Irish | 71 | 28 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 86:19 | +67 | D D W W W |
2 | Real Bedford FC | 65 | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 93:23 | +70 | W D D W D |
3 | FC Romania | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 69:47 | +22 | W W W W D |
4 | Leverstock Green | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 60:46 | +14 | L W D W D |
5 | Harpenden Town | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 56:48 | +8 | L W W L W |
6 | St. Panteleimon | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 49:34 | +15 | L D L D L |
7 | Biggleswade United | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 63:69 | -6 | W L W D W |
8 | London Maccabi Lions FC | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 63:62 | +1 | L W L W D |
9 | Tring Athletic | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47:52 | -5 | W L L W L |
10 | Cockfosters | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 | W W L W D |
11 | Potton United | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | D D L W L |
12 | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 50:57 | -7 | D W L L W |
13 | Colney Heath | 36 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | D L W W L |
14 | Dunstable Town | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 45:51 | -6 | W D D L L |
15 | Stansted | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 | W W W L W |
16 | Baldock Town | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 54:73 | -19 | L L L D D |
17 | Arlesey Town | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 32:62 | -30 | D D L W L |
18 | Shefford Town & Campton FC | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 36:69 | -33 | W D W L L |
19 | Crawley Green | 21 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 39:74 | -35 | D L L L L |
20 | Sawbridgeworth Town | 9 | 29 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 24:70 | -46 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Milton Keynes Irish | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 61:10 | +51 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Real Bedford FC | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 45:12 | +33 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Leverstock Green | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | W D W D W |
4 (3) | FC Romania | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Harpenden Town | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | W W L L W |
6 (14) | Dunstable Town | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W D L W W |
7 (10) | Cockfosters | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | London Maccabi Lions FC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 40:35 | +5 | W L W W D |
9 (9) | Tring Athletic | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L W L W D |
10 (7) | Biggleswade United | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 32:32 | 0 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | Potton United | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D L D W D |
12 (6) | St. Panteleimon | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D D L D D |
13 (17) | Arlesey Town | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D W W D L |
14 (13) | Colney Heath | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | D W L L W |
15 (15) | Stansted | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | W W D W L |
16 (19) | Crawley Green | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | D L L L L |
17 (16) | Baldock Town | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | L D L L L |
18 (18) | Shefford Town & Campton FC | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | W L L L L |
19 (12) | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | D L L L W |
20 (20) | Sawbridgeworth Town | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Bedford FC | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 48:11 | +37 | D D L D W |
2 (1) | Milton Keynes Irish | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | D W W W W |
3 (12) | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:32 | +4 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | St. Panteleimon | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | L L L W W |
5 (5) | Harpenden Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | L W L W W |
6 (3) | FC Romania | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | W D W L W |
7 (4) | Leverstock Green | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | L W W D L |
8 (7) | Biggleswade United | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | L W D L W |
9 (9) | Tring Athletic | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W L W W D |
10 (15) | Stansted | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | W L W W L |
11 (13) | Colney Heath | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L W L W W |
12 (11) | Potton United | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | D W L L W |
13 (8) | London Maccabi Lions FC | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | L W L W D |
14 (16) | Baldock Town | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | L L D L W |
15 (10) | Cockfosters | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W W L |
16 (18) | Shefford Town & Campton FC | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:33 | -14 | D W L W D |
17 (14) | Dunstable Town | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 25:41 | -16 | D L L D D |
18 (17) | Arlesey Town | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | D L L W L |
19 (19) | Crawley Green | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 19:39 | -20 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | Sawbridgeworth Town | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8:38 | -30 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corsham Town | 73 | 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 72:31 | +41 | W D W W D |
2 | Worcester City | 71 | 28 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 84:23 | +61 | W W W W W |
3 | Royal Wootton Bassett | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 58:43 | +15 | W W L D W |
4 | Slimbridge | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 69:49 | +20 | W D W L W |
5 | Fairford Town | 57 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 56:44 | +12 | L L L L W |
6 | Worcester Raiders FC | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 57:52 | +5 | D W D W L |
7 | Highworth Town | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 54:31 | +23 | D W W W W |
8 | Cinderford Town | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 57:49 | +8 | W D L W W |
9 | Roman Glass St George | 47 | 31 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 53:46 | +7 | W L W L W |
10 | Hereford Pegasus Football Club | 45 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 63:69 | -6 | L W L D L |
11 | Pershore Town FC | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 69:53 | +16 | W L L L L |
12 | Westfields | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 61:62 | -1 | W W L L W |
13 | Mangotsfield United | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 54:51 | +3 | L D D L W |
14 | Tuffley Rovers | 42 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 48:56 | -8 | L W W D W |
15 | Brimscombe & Thrupp | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | L L W W L |
16 | Longlevens | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 39:62 | -23 | L W L L L |
17 | Hereford Lads Club | 28 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 39:60 | -21 | L L L L L |
18 | Thornbury Town | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 39:71 | -32 | D L L W L |
19 | Lydney Town | 24 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 57:97 | -40 | L L L W D |
20 | Wantage Town | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 26:93 | -67 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corsham Town | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | D W W W W |
2 (7) | Highworth Town | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32:8 | +24 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Worcester City | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 44:11 | +33 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Royal Wootton Bassett | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W W L W L |
5 (12) | Westfields | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | W L L W W |
6 (9) | Roman Glass St George | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | W W L L L |
7 (5) | Fairford Town | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | L W W D W |
8 (8) | Cinderford Town | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W D W L W |
9 (10) | Hereford Pegasus Football Club | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | L L L D L |
10 (17) | Hereford Lads Club | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | L L L L W |
11 (4) | Slimbridge | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | W L W L D |
12 (6) | Worcester Raiders FC | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Mangotsfield United | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 31:35 | -4 | L D D D W |
14 (11) | Pershore Town FC | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 35:31 | +4 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Tuffley Rovers | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W W D W L |
16 (18) | Thornbury Town | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | D L W L L |
17 (15) | Brimscombe & Thrupp | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W W L L L |
18 (16) | Longlevens | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | L L W L L |
19 (19) | Lydney Town | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | D L D L L |
20 (20) | Wantage Town | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Worcester City | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Corsham Town | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Slimbridge | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | D W L W W |
4 (6) | Worcester Raiders FC | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | D D L W W |
5 (3) | Royal Wootton Bassett | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | D L W W W |
6 (5) | Fairford Town | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | L L L W W |
7 (8) | Cinderford Town | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | L W W W D |
8 (11) | Pershore Town FC | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | W L W D D |
9 (14) | Tuffley Rovers | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | L W W D D |
10 (10) | Hereford Pegasus Football Club | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | W D W L L |
11 (13) | Mangotsfield United | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W L W |
12 (9) | Roman Glass St George | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 25:21 | +4 | W L L L W |
13 (7) | Highworth Town | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D D L W L |
14 (16) | Longlevens | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | W L L L W |
15 (15) | Brimscombe & Thrupp | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | L L L W D |
16 (12) | Westfields | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 | W L D W W |
17 (19) | Lydney Town | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 32:55 | -23 | L L L W W |
18 (18) | Thornbury Town | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | L L L L L |
19 (17) | Hereford Lads Club | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L L |
20 (20) | Wantage Town | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12:57 | -45 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flackwell Heath | 70 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 77:24 | +53 | W L W W W |
2 | Rayners Lane FC | 64 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 79:25 | +54 | W W L W D |
3 | Bedfont Sports | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 68:29 | +39 | W D W W D |
4 | Virginia Water | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 44:41 | +3 | D L L D W |
5 | North Greenford United | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:37 | +10 | W W W W L |
6 | Egham Town | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 46:45 | +1 | D W D D L |
7 | Milton United FC | 40 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 46:54 | -8 | L L D W L |
8 | Risborough Rangers | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 53:42 | +11 | L W W W L |
9 | Burnham | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 63:42 | +21 | L W W L W |
10 | Broadfields United | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 56:68 | -12 | L W L L W |
11 | Ardley United | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 44:58 | -14 | D L L D L |
12 | Holyport | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | W L L L D |
13 | Harefield United | 31 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 30:42 | -12 | W W W L W |
14 | Reading City | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 | L W L L D |
15 | Edgware Town | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32:56 | -24 | D L D W L |
16 | Wembley | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 33:64 | -31 | L D L D L |
17 | Chalfont St Peter | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 40:63 | -23 | W D L L L |
18 | Wallingford & Crowmarsh | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 36:70 | -34 | L L W W D |
19 | Hilltop FC | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 36:45 | -9 | D W D L L |
20 | Wokingham & Emmbrook | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 | D L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rayners Lane FC | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 53:13 | +40 | W W L D W |
2 (1) | Flackwell Heath | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37:12 | +25 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Bedfont Sports | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Virginia Water | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L W D L W |
5 (8) | Risborough Rangers | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | L W W W W |
6 (6) | Egham Town | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | D W D W W |
7 (5) | North Greenford United | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:19 | +1 | W W L D L |
8 (9) | Burnham | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | L W L W L |
9 (10) | Broadfields United | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | W L W L L |
10 (7) | Milton United FC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | W W L W L |
11 (11) | Ardley United | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Harefield United | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | W W L W L |
13 (12) | Holyport | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W L W |
14 (16) | Wembley | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D L D W D |
15 (14) | Reading City | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W L L |
16 (15) | Edgware Town | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | D D W D L |
17 (18) | Wallingford & Crowmarsh | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | D L D W L |
18 (19) | Hilltop FC | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | D W D W L |
19 (17) | Chalfont St Peter | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | D L L L D |
20 (20) | Wokingham & Emmbrook | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flackwell Heath | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Rayners Lane FC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Bedfont Sports | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | D W W D L |
4 (4) | Virginia Water | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D L D W D |
5 (5) | North Greenford United | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W W L D |
6 (12) | Holyport | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | W L D W W |
7 (7) | Milton United FC | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | L L D L L |
8 (6) | Egham Town | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | D L D L D |
9 (14) | Reading City | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | L W L L D |
10 (10) | Broadfields United | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W D L |
11 (17) | Chalfont St Peter | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Ardley United | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | D D W L W |
13 (9) | Burnham | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W W L |
14 (13) | Harefield United | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | W W L L W |
15 (20) | Wokingham & Emmbrook | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D L D W L |
16 (15) | Edgware Town | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W W L |
17 (8) | Risborough Rangers | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | L L L D W |
18 (18) | Wallingford & Crowmarsh | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | L L W W D |
19 (19) | Hilltop FC | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D L D |
20 (16) | Wembley | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:38 | -24 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichfield City | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 70:23 | +47 | W W W L W |
2 | Congleton Town | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 66:29 | +37 | W D W D D |
3 | Studley FC | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 63:40 | +23 | W D W L W |
4 | Stourport Swifts | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 56:47 | +9 | W W L W W |
5 | Darlaston Town | 45 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 61:42 | +19 | L D W D D |
6 | Dudley Town FC | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 54:49 | +5 | W W W W D |
7 | AFC Wulfrunians | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 47:44 | +3 | D W L W D |
8 | Highgate United | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | L D W L W |
9 | Atherstone Town FC | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43:37 | +6 | L L D W W |
10 | Shifnal Town | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 49:36 | +13 | W L D D W |
11 | Uttoxeter Town | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:45 | +7 | W W D L L |
12 | Romulus | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | W L L L L |
13 | Whitchurch Alport | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 39:52 | -13 | L L L D W |
14 | Stone Old Alleynians | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 39:45 | -6 | D W D L L |
15 | Northwich Victoria | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 28:45 | -17 | W L L L D |
16 | Wolverhampton Casuals | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 33:54 | -21 | L L L D W |
17 | Tividale | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 33:58 | -25 | L W D L L |
18 | Bewdley Town | 4 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 15:107 | -92 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Congleton Town | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 45:11 | +34 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Lichfield City | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 45:9 | +36 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Stourport Swifts | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Studley FC | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 | W W D W D |
5 (5) | Darlaston Town | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 40:17 | +23 | D W W W L |
6 (8) | Highgate United | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D W L W W |
7 (6) | Dudley Town FC | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | W W W D W |
8 (10) | Shifnal Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:16 | +15 | W D D W W |
9 (7) | AFC Wulfrunians | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D W W D L |
10 (11) | Uttoxeter Town | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W D L W D |
11 (13) | Whitchurch Alport | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | L L D W L |
12 (9) | Atherstone Town FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D W W W L |
13 (15) | Northwich Victoria | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | W L L D D |
14 (12) | Romulus | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | W L L L L |
15 (14) | Stone Old Alleynians | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | D L D D L |
16 (16) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W L W |
17 (17) | Tividale | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W W D |
18 (18) | Bewdley Town | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:40 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lichfield City | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W W L W L |
2 (7) | AFC Wulfrunians | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W L D L W |
3 (9) | Atherstone Town FC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | L L W W W |
4 (6) | Dudley Town FC | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Congleton Town | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D D D L W |
6 (3) | Studley FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W D D |
7 (11) | Uttoxeter Town | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | W L L L L |
8 (5) | Darlaston Town | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L D D W L |
9 (8) | Highgate United | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L L W L L |
10 (4) | Stourport Swifts | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:31 | -11 | L W L W L |
11 (12) | Romulus | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L D W D L |
12 (14) | Stone Old Alleynians | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D W L L L |
13 (16) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | L D D L D |
14 (10) | Shifnal Town | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L L W L L |
15 (17) | Tividale | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 25:41 | -16 | L W D L L |
16 (13) | Whitchurch Alport | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | L L W L L |
17 (15) | Northwich Victoria | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Bewdley Town | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:67 | -55 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnham Town | 79 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 94:12 | +82 | W D W W W |
2 | Knaphill | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 71:34 | +37 | L D W W W |
3 | Jersey Bulls | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 | D W W L D |
4 | Abbey Rangers | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 47:42 | +5 | W L L L L |
5 | Balham | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | W W D L W |
6 | Redhill | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 57:33 | +24 | L D L W W |
7 | AFC Croydon Athletic | 48 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 62:46 | +16 | L W L L W |
8 | Alton | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 58:50 | +8 | D L W W D |
9 | Tadley Calleva | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 45:38 | +7 | D D W W W |
10 | Tooting & Mitcham United | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 55:54 | +1 | L L L W W |
11 | Sandhurst Town | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 60:73 | -13 | W D L L L |
12 | Fleet Town | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 52:53 | -1 | W L D L D |
13 | Horley Town | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 54:51 | +3 | W L W L L |
14 | Camberley Town | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 46:56 | -10 | L L W D L |
15 | Cobham | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 43:51 | -8 | L L L W W |
16 | Spelthorne Sports | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30:52 | -22 | W L D D L |
17 | Guildford City | 28 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 43:82 | -39 | L L W L D |
18 | Epsom & Ewell FC | 24 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 50:86 | -36 | L D W L L |
19 | Colliers Wood United | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:59 | -27 | W D W L L |
20 | Sheerwater | 21 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 41:99 | -58 | W W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Farnham Town | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 48:5 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Knaphill | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | D W W L D |
3 (12) | Fleet Town | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | W D D L W |
4 (3) | Jersey Bulls | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | D W D W D |
5 (5) | Balham | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | W W W L W |
6 (8) | Alton | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | D L W W W |
7 (4) | Abbey Rangers | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L L L W L |
8 (7) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | W L L W W |
9 (9) | Tadley Calleva | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | D W W L L |
10 (11) | Sandhurst Town | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | W L L W D |
11 (10) | Tooting & Mitcham United | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | L W W W L |
12 (14) | Camberley Town | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L W L D D |
13 (6) | Redhill | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:19 | +10 | D W D W L |
14 (13) | Horley Town | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | L L W L W |
15 (15) | Cobham | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | L L W L D |
16 (17) | Guildford City | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23:42 | -19 | L W D L L |
17 (16) | Spelthorne Sports | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | W D L L W |
18 (20) | Sheerwater | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 29:61 | -32 | W W L L W |
19 (18) | Epsom & Ewell FC | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | W L L L L |
20 (19) | Colliers Wood United | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | W L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Farnham Town | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 46:7 | +39 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Knaphill | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | L W W D W |
3 (3) | Jersey Bulls | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W L D W W |
4 (6) | Redhill | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | Abbey Rangers | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W L W L L |
6 (5) | Balham | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | D L D D L |
7 (7) | AFC Croydon Athletic | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | L W W L W |
8 (9) | Tadley Calleva | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D W W W L |
9 (8) | Alton | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:25 | +10 | W D D W W |
10 (10) | Tooting & Mitcham United | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W W L |
11 (11) | Sandhurst Town | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 28:41 | -13 | D L W L L |
12 (13) | Horley Town | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W W L L L |
13 (16) | Spelthorne Sports | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | Camberley Town | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 28:40 | -12 | L D L W L |
15 (19) | Colliers Wood United | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D W L L L |
16 (15) | Cobham | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | L W L W W |
17 (12) | Fleet Town | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | L L L W L |
18 (18) | Epsom & Ewell FC | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:44 | -24 | L D L W L |
19 (17) | Guildford City | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | L L L D L |
20 (20) | Sheerwater | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:38 | -26 | L L D L L |