UEFA Europa League livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Europa League (2020/2021)

95%
0
349 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

16th Finals
25.0220:00
PSV
(2 - 0)
25.0220:00
(1 - 0)
25.0220:00
(1 - 0)
25.0220:00
(1 - 1)
25.0220:00
(0 - 0)
25.0217:55
(1 - 1)
25.0217:55
(1 - 1)
25.0217:55
(1 - 1)
25.0217:55
(1 - 0)
25.0217:55
(0 - 1)
25.0217:55
(1 - 1)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Roma 13 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 L W W W D
2 Young Boys 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 W L W W D
3 CSKA Sofia 5 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 W D L L D
4 CFR Cluj 5 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 L D L L D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Arsenal 18 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
2 Molde 10 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 D W L L W
3 Rapid Wien 7 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 D L W W L
4 Dundalk 0 6 0 0 6 8:19 -11 L L L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bayer Leverkusen 15 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 W W W W L
2 Slavia Praha 12 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 L W W W W
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 W L L L L
4 Nice 3 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 L L L L W
Legends:

16th Finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rangers 14 6 4 2 0 13:7 +6 W W D D W
2 Benfica 12 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 D W D D W
3 Standard Liège 4 6 1 1 4 7:14 -7 D L W L L
4 Lech Poznań 3 6 1 0 5 6:14 -8 L L L W L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PSV 12 6 4 0 2 12:9 +3 W W W L W
2 Granada 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 D L W W D
3 PAOK 6 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 D L L W D
4 Omonia Nicosia 4 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 L W L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Napoli 11 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 D D W W W
2 Real Sociedad 9 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 D D D W L
3 AZ 8 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 L D D L W
4 Rijeka 4 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 W D L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Leicester City 13 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 W L D W W
2 Sporting Braga 13 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 W W D L W
3 Zorya 6 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 L W W L L
4 AEK Athens 3 6 1 0 5 7:15 -8 L L L W L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Milan 13 6 4 1 1 12:7 +5 W W D L W
2 Lille 11 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 L W D W D
3 Sparta Praha 6 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 L L W W L
4 Celtic 4 6 1 1 4 10:19 -9 W L L L D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Villarreal 16 6 5 1 0 17:5 +12 W W D W W
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 W D D L W
3 Sivasspor 6 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 L L W W L
4 Qarabag 1 6 0 1 5 4:13 -9 L D L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tottenham Hotspur 13 6 4 1 1 15:5 +10 W D W W L
2 Antwerp 12 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 L W W L W
3 LASK 10 6 3 1 2 11:12 -1 W D L W W
4 Ludogorets 0 6 0 0 6 7:19 -12 L L L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dinamo Zagreb 14 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 W W W W D
2 Wolfsberger AC 10 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 W W L L W
3 Feyenoord 5 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 L L D W L
4 CSKA Moscow 3 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 L L D L D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hoffenheim 16 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 W D W W W
2 Crvena Zvezda 11 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 D D W W W
3 Slovan Liberec 7 6 2 1 3 4:13 -9 D W L L L
4 Gent 0 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 L L L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Roma 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W W D
2 (2) Young Boys 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L
3 (3) CSKA Sofia 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
4 (4) CFR Cluj 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arsenal 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 (2) Molde 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W L W
3 (3) Rapid Wien 4 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 D W L
4 (4) Dundalk 0 3 0 0 3 4:9 -5 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bayer Leverkusen 9 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 W W W
2 (2) Slavia Praha 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
3 (3) Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
4 (4) Nice 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Benfica 7 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 W D W
2 (1) Rangers 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
3 (3) Standard Liège 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D W L
4 (4) Lech Poznań 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 L W L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PSV 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 W W L
2 (3) PAOK 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 D W D
3 (2) Granada 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L W D
4 (4) Omonia Nicosia 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) AZ 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 D D W
2 (1) Napoli 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 D W L
3 (2) Real Sociedad 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
4 (4) Rijeka 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Leicester City 9 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W
2 (2) Sporting Braga 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W D W
3 (3) Zorya 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
4 (4) AEK Athens 0 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Milan 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
2 (2) Lille 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
3 (3) Sparta Praha 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L
4 (4) Celtic 3 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 W L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Villarreal 9 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W
2 (2) Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W D W
3 (3) Sivasspor 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L W L
4 (4) Qarabag 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tottenham Hotspur 9 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W
2 (2) Antwerp 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
3 (3) LASK 4 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 D L W
4 (4) Ludogorets 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Zagreb 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
2 (2) Wolfsberger AC 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 W L D
3 (3) Feyenoord 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L W L
4 (4) CSKA Moscow 2 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 L D D
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hoffenheim 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2 (2) Crvena Zvezda 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
3 (3) Slovan Liberec 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 D L W
4 (4) Gent 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Roma 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
2 (2) Young Boys 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L W D
3 (4) CFR Cluj 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L L W
4 (3) CSKA Sofia 2 3 0 2 1 0:3 -3 D L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arsenal 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
2 (2) Molde 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 D L W
3 (3) Rapid Wien 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L
4 (4) Dundalk 0 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bayer Leverkusen 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W W L
2 (2) Slavia Praha 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 L W L
3 (4) Nice 0 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 L L L
4 (3) Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rangers 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W
2 (2) Benfica 5 3 1 2 0 8:6 +2 D D W
3 (3) Standard Liège 0 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L
4 (4) Lech Poznań 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Granada 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 D W W
2 (1) PSV 6 3 2 0 1 <