Primera D livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Primera D (2019/2020)

99%
0
231 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Primera D
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
23.0120:10
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Championship - Final
Matchday 7 (Upper Table Round)
Matchday 7 (Lower Table Round)
Matchday 6 (Lower Table Round)
Matchday 6 (Upper Table Round)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Primera D
Promotion Play-offs - Finals

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Liniers 28 13 9 1 3 20:12 +8 L L W W W
2 Sportivo Barracas 27 13 8 3 2 20:9 +11 W W W W L
3 Claypole 27 13 8 3 2 18:8 +10 W W L W D
4 Atlas 20 13 6 2 5 14:13 +1 L L L W D
5 Juventud Unida 20 13 6 2 5 16:16 0 W W L L L
6 Centro Español 18 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 L D W L W
7 Yupanqui 17 13 4 5 4 12:10 +2 D W W L W
8 Defensores de Cambaceres 16 13 4 4 5 19:18 +1 D W L L D
9 Lugano 16 13 3 7 3 8:10 -2 D D W D D
10 Deportivo Paraguayo 15 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 D W W D W
11 Puerto Nuevo 13 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 L L W L D
12 Central Ballester 12 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 L L L W L
13 Argentino Rosario 11 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 W L L W L
14 Deportivo Muñiz 10 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 W L L L D
Legends:

Final
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sportivo Barracas 16 7 5 1 1 14:5 +9 W W L W D
2 (5) Juventud Unida 14 7 4 2 1 10:5 +5 W L D D W
3 (1) Liniers 13 6 4 1 1 12:8 +4 L W W D W
4 (3) Claypole 12 7 3 3 1 6:2 +4 W W D W D
5 (4) Atlas 10 6 3 1 2 7:4 +3 L L W W D
6 (8) Defensores de Cambaceres 10 7 3 1 3 11:11 0 W L L L W
7 (9) Lugano 9 6 2 3 1 3:2 +1 D W D W D
8 (10) Deportivo Paraguayo 8 7 2 2 3 9:9 0 W D L L L
9 (13) Argentino Rosario 7 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 W L L D W
10 (11) Puerto Nuevo 7 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 L L D W L
11 (7) Yupanqui 5 6 1 2 3 4:5 -1 D L W L L
12 (14) Deportivo Muñiz 5 7 1 2 4 4:8 -4 W L D D L
13 (6) Centro Español 5 7 1 2 4 4:10 -6 D L L D L
14 (12) Central Ballester 4 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 L L L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Claypole 15 6 5 0 1 12:6 +6 W L W W W
2 (1) Liniers 15 7 5 0 2 8:4 +4 L W W W L
3 (6) Centro Español 13 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 L W W W W
4 (7) Yupanqui 12 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 W W W D D
5 (2) Sportivo Barracas 11 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 W W D L D
6 (4) Atlas 10 7 3 1 3 7:9 -2 L W D L L
7 (12) Central Ballester 8 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 L W D L D
8 (10) Deportivo Paraguayo 7 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 D W W L L
9 (9) Lugano 7 7 1 4 2 5:8 -3 D D L D W
10 (8) Defensores de Cambaceres 6 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 D L D D W
11 (11) Puerto Nuevo 6 7 1 3 3 2:6 -4 L W D D D
12 (5) Juventud Unida 6 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 W L L L W
13 (14) Deportivo Muñiz 5 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 L L W D L
14 (13) Argentino Rosario 4 7 1 1 5 2:8 -6 L W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atlas 16 6 5 1 0 12:1 +11 W W W D W
2 Liniers 14 6 5 0 1 11:6 +5 W L W W W
3 Defensores de Cambaceres 13 6 4 1 1 15:8 +7 W D W W L
4 Deportivo Paraguayo 13 5 4 1 0 8:2 +6 D W W W W
5 Lugano 9 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 D W D D L
6 Puerto Nuevo 7 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 W L D W L
7 Central Ballester 5 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 L D D W L
8 Yupanqui 5 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 L D W L D
9 Claypole 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 W L D L
10 Sportivo Barracas 4 6 0 4 2 4:9 -5 L D D L D
11 Juventud Unida 4 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 L D L L L
12 Centro Español 3 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 D L D D L
13 Argentino Rosario 3 6 0 3 3 4:9 -5 D D L L D
14 Deportivo Muñiz 3 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 L W L L L
Legends:

Final
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Liniers 12 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 W W W W
2 (1) Atlas 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W D W
3 (5) Lugano 7 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 D W L W
4 (3) Defensores de Cambaceres 6 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 W W L
5 (7) Central Ballester 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 L D W D
6 (4) Deportivo Paraguayo 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7 (9) Claypole 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
8 (14) Deportivo Muñiz 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
9 (13) Argentino Rosario 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D D L
10 (11) Juventud Unida 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
11 (6) Puerto Nuevo 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
12 (8) Yupanqui 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 D L L
13 (12) Centro Español 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
14 (10) Sportivo Barracas 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Atlas 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (4) Deportivo Paraguayo 9 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 W W W
3 (3) Defensores de Cambaceres 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
4 (6) Puerto Nuevo 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 W L W
5 (8) Yupanqui 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
6 (10) Sportivo Barracas 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
7 (2) Liniers 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
8 (11) Juventud Unida 3 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L W
9 (5) Lugano 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
10 (12) Centro Español 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D D L
11 (7) Central Ballester 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
12 (9) Claypole 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
13 (13) Argentino Rosario 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 D L L
14 (14) Deportivo Muñiz 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Claypole 12 6 3 3 0 8:5 +3 W W D D D
2 Sportivo Barracas 11 6 3 2 1 9:3 +6 W W W D D
3 Liniers 9 6 2 3 1 5:5 0 L W D D W
4 Atlas 7 6 1 4 1 4:4 0 D D D L D
5 Deportivo Paraguayo 6 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 D L D L D
6 Lugano 4 6 0 4 2 2:4 -2 D D D D L
7 Defensores de Cambaceres 4 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 L L L D W
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Claypole 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
2 (2) Sportivo Barracas 4 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 W D L
3 (3) Liniers 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 L D W
4 (4) Atlas 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
5 (5) Deportivo Paraguayo 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
6 (6) Lugano 2 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 D D L
7 (7) Defensores de Cambaceres 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sportivo Barracas 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W W D
2 (1) Claypole 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W D W
3 (3) Liniers 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
4 (4) Atlas 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 D L W
5 (5) Deportivo Paraguayo 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
6 (7) Defensores de Cambaceres 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 L L W
7 (6) Lugano 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Centro Español 12 6 3 3 0 8:5 +3 W W W D D
2 Argentino Rosario 11 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 L D D W W
3 Juventud Unida 7 6 1 4 1 6:5 +1 D D W L D
4 Yupanqui 7 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 W W L L L
5 Puerto Nuevo 7 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 L W D W L
6 Central Ballester 6 6 1 3 2 6:6 0 L L D D D
7 Deportivo Muñiz 5 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 W L L D D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Puerto Nuevo 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L
2 (3) Juventud Unida 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D W D
3 (1) Centro Español 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
4 (2) Argentino Rosario 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L D W
5 (4) Yupanqui 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 W L L
6 (6) Central Ballester 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 L D D
7 (7) Deportivo Muñiz 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Centro Español 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
2 (2) Argentino Rosario 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
3 (6) Central Ballester 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 L D W
4 (7) Deportivo Muñiz 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 W L D
5 (4) Yupanqui 4 3 1 1 1 1:3 -2 W L D
6 (3) Juventud Unida 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D L D
7 (5) Puerto Nuevo 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L D L
You're on the summary section of Primera D 2019/2020 football season. This competition is part of the Argentina football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Primera D (Argentina) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.