Second NL (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Second NL
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
16.0314:30
Hrvace
Grobničan Čavle
2
2
FT
16.0314:30
Bjelovar
Jadran LP
2
1
FT
16.0314:30
Jadran Poreč
Trnje
1
0
FT
16.0314:30
Belišće
Radnik Križevci
0
2
FT
16.0314:30
Marsonia
Dugo Selo
1
2
FT
15.0317:00
Karlovac 1919
Krk
0
0
FT
15.0314:30
Kustošija
Mladost Ždralovi
1
1
FT
15.0314:30
Opatija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
09.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Grobničan Čavle
0
0
FT
09.0314:30
Krk
Hrvace
2
1
FT
09.0314:30
Jadran LP
Karlovac 1919
3
1
FT
09.0314:30
Marsonia
Opatija
1
4
FT
09.0314:30
Trnje
Bjelovar
0
0
FT
09.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Kustošija
1
2
FT
09.0314:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Jadran Poreč
5
0
FT
Next matches
Croatia : Second NL
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
22.0314:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Marsonia
Preview
23.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Hrvace
Preview
23.0314:30
Grobničan Čavle
Karlovac 1919
Preview
23.0314:30
Krk
Bjelovar
Preview
23.0314:30
Jadran LP
Jadran Poreč
Preview
23.0314:30
Trnje
Kustošija
Preview
23.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Opatija
Preview
23.0314:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Belišće
Preview
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
29.0315:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugo Selo
Preview
29.0315:30
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
Preview
30.0315:30
Marsonia
Radnik Križevci
Preview
30.0315:30
Belišće
Trnje
Preview
30.0315:30
Jadran Poreč
Krk
Preview
30.0315:30
Kustošija
Jadran LP
Preview
30.0315:30
Bjelovar
Grobničan Čavle
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Križevci | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35:15 | +20 | W L W W L |
2 | Opatija | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 | Karlovac 1919 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D L W W W |
4 | Mladost Ždralovi | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | D W L L W |
5 | Kustošija | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | D W W D L |
6 | Marsonia | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | L L W D W |
7 | Jadran LP | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | L W L D D |
8 | Bjelovar | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 | W D W L L |
9 | Grobničan Čavle | 22 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | D D D D L |
10 | Hrvace | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | D L W L L |
11 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L W L D W |
12 | Dugo Selo | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | W D L D D |
13 | Trnje | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 17:28 | -11 | L D L W W |
14 | Krk | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | D W D D D |
15 | Jadran Poreč | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | W L L D L |
16 | Belišće | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Opatija | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Kustošija | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Karlovac 1919 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W D W |
5 (8) | Bjelovar | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W W D W D |
6 (10) | Hrvace | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D W L W W |
7 (9) | Grobničan Čavle | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 21:12 | +9 | D W W D W |
8 (1) | Radnik Križevci | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L W L W L |
9 (7) | Jadran LP | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W D D D L |
10 (6) | Marsonia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L L D W W |
11 (11) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | W D W W D |
12 (14) | Krk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Trnje | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D L W W D |
14 (12) | Dugo Selo | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D D D W L |
15 (15) | Jadran Poreč | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | W L D D W |
16 (16) | Belišće | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | L L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Križevci | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Marsonia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W D L W W |
3 (7) | Jadran LP | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L L D D W |
4 (3) | Karlovac 1919 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L W W W L |
5 (2) | Opatija | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W L D W L |
6 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D L L D W |
7 (5) | Kustošija | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W D L D D |
8 (12) | Dugo Selo | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | W L D L D |
9 (13) | Trnje | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L W L L L |
10 (11) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L L |
11 (16) | Belišće | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | Grobničan Čavle | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D D D L L |
13 (14) | Krk | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D D D D L |
14 (8) | Bjelovar | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | D L L L D |
15 (10) | Hrvace | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Jadran Poreč | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | L D L D D |