Diski Challenge livescores, results, table and standings

South Africa Diski Challenge (2020/2021)

100%
0
99 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

South Africa : Diski Challenge
Final
Semi-finals
Matchday 7 (Group Stage)
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D W
2 No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
3 No team logo Swallows U23 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 W L W W
4 No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 8 4 2 2 0 13:5 +8 D W W D
5 No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 7 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 L W W D
6 No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W D W
7 No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W W D L
8 No team logo TS Galaxy U23 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 W L L W
9 No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W
10 No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 4 3 1 1 1 8:12 -4 D L W
11 No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 W L D L
12 No team logo Black Leopards FC Reserves 3 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 L W L L
13 No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L L W L
14 No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 2 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 D L D L
15 No team logo Bloemfontein Celtic FC Under 23 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 L D L L
16 No team logo Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila U23 0 4 0 0 4 3:10 -7 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Swallows U23 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
2 (4) No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 5 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 D W D
3 (5) No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (10) No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
5 (9) No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
6 (13) No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
7 (2) No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
8 (7) No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
9 (8) No team logo TS Galaxy U23 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
10 (6) No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 (1) No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
12 (14) No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
13 (15) No team logo Bloemfontein Celtic FC Under 23 1 3 0 1 2 6:9 -3 L D L
14 (12) No team logo Black Leopards FC Reserves 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
15 (16) No team logo Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila U23 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
16 (11) No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
3 (6) No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
4 (7) No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
5 (11) No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (5) No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L W D
7 (4) No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
8 (3) No team logo Swallows U23 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
9 (8) No team logo TS Galaxy U23 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
10 (12) No team logo Black Leopards FC Reserves 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
11 (9) No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
12 (14) No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
13 (10) No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 1 2 0 1 1 5:11 -6 D L
14 (15) No team logo Bloemfontein Celtic FC Under 23 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (13) No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
16 (16) No team logo Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila U23 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 14 7 4 2 1 13:9 +4 D W W D W
2 No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 13 7 3 4 0 11:8 +3 D W D D W
3 No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 11 7 3 2 2 19:13 +6 W L L W D
4 No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 9 7 2 3 2 18:16 +2 D L L D D
5 No team logo TS Galaxy U23 9 7 2 3 2 9:13 -4 D W D L D
6 No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 7 7 2 1 4 12:16 -4 W L W L L
7 No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 7 7 2 1 4 12:16 -4 L W L W D
8 No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 5 7 1 2 4 11:14 -3 L L W D L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 18 7 6 0 1 19:7 +12 W W W W W
2 No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 13 7 4 1 2 18:8 +10 W W L D L
3 No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 12 7 4 0 3 13:9 +4 L W L L W
4 No team logo Black Leopards FC Reserves 10 7 3 1 3 12:10 +2 W L W D L
5 No team logo Bloemfontein Celtic FC Under 23 10 7 3 1 3 9:12 -3 W W W D L
6 No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 7 7 2 1 4 11:13 -2 L L L L W
7 No team logo Swallows U23 6 7 1 3 3 9:16 -7 L L W D D
8 No team logo Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila U23 4 7 1 1 5 4:20 -16 L L L W D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 8 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 D W W D
2 (3) No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 7 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D
3 (4) No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 6 5 1 3 1 10:9 +1 D L D D W
4 (7) No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W W L
5 (6) No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 6 5 2 0 3 11:14 -3 W L W L L
6 (8) No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 W D L
7 (1) No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
8 (5) No team logo TS Galaxy U23 2 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 D D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 9 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 W L W W
2 (3) No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 9 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 W L L W W
3 (1) No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 W W W L
4 (5) No team logo Bloemfontein Celtic FC Under 23 9 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 W W W L
5 (6) No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
6 (7) No team logo Swallows U23 2 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 L D D
7 (4) No team logo Black Leopards FC Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 (8) No team logo Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila U23 1 4 0 1 3 2:13 -11 L L D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Cape Town City FC Reserves 11 5 3 2 0 10:5 +5 D W D W W
2 (5) No team logo TS Galaxy U23 7 4 2 1 1 4:7 -3 D W L W
3 (2) No team logo AmaZulu FC Reserves 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D D W
4 (3) No team logo Stellenbosch FC Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 10:10 0 L L D W
5 (4) No team logo Maritzburg United FC Under 23 3 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 L W
6 (6) No team logo Lamontville Golden Arrows FC Under 23 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
7 (8) No team logo SuperSport United FC Under 23 1 4 0 1 3 6:9 -3 L L L D
8 (7) No team logo Chippa United FC Under 23 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 L L D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kaizer Chiefs FC Reserves 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 (4) No team logo Black Leopards FC Reserves 9 6 3 0 3 12:10 +2 W L W L L
3 (2) No team logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC Under 23 4 3 1 1 1 8:3 +5 W D L
4 (7) No team logo Swallows U23 4 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 L W D L
5 (3) No team logo Orlando Pirates FC Under 23 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
6 (8) No team logo Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila U23 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 L W L
7 (5) No team logo Bloemfontein Celtic FC Under 23 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
8 (6) No team logo Baroka FC Reserves 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L L L D
You're on the summary section of Diski Challenge 2020/2021 football season. This competition is part of the South Africa football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Diski Challenge (South Africa) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.