Super Liga Žene (2023/2024)
0
56 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Super Liga Žene
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Vojvodina
ŽFK Radnički 1923
2
3
FT
17.0314:00
Sloga Radnički
Mašinac Niš
4
2
FT
17.0313:00
Kanjiža
Spartak Subotica
1
9
FT
17.0313:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
LASK Crvena Zvezda
0
6
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Sloga Radnički
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Mašinac Niš
LASK Crvena Zvezda
0
3
FT
09.0313:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Kanjiža
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
22.1112:00
Vojvodina
LASK Crvena Zvezda
0
6
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
19.1112:30
Vojvodina
Mašinac Niš
3
0
FT
19.1112:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
ŽFK Radnički 1923
3
1
FT
18.1112:00
Kanjiža
Sloga Radnički
0
4
FT
18.1112:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Subotica
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.1112:30
Kanjiža
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
1
2
FT
15.1112:30
Sloga Radnički
Spartak Subotica
0
5
FT
15.1112:30
Mašinac Niš
ŽFK Radnički 1923
2
0
FT
Next matches
Serbia : Super Liga Žene
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
22.0323:00
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
Preview
22.0323:00
ŽFK Radnički 1923
Sloga Radnički
Preview
22.0323:00
LASK Crvena Zvezda
Kanjiža
Preview
22.0323:00
Mašinac Niš
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Preview
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.0314:00
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
Sloga Radnički
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 66:10 | +56 | W L W W W |
2 | LASK Crvena Zvezda | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 51:6 | +45 | W W W W W |
3 | Sloga Radnički | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | W W W L D |
4 | ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II) | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:36 | -17 | L W W D W |
5 | ŽFK Radnički 1923 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | W W L L L |
6 | Kanjiža | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | L L L L L |
7 | Vojvodina | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | L L L W W |
8 | Mašinac Niš | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:55 | -48 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:2 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | LASK Crvena Zvezda | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | ŽFK Radnički 1923 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L W W L |
4 (3) | Sloga Radnički | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:19 | -5 | L W W W L |
6 (6) | Kanjiža | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | Vojvodina | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W W L |
8 (8) | Mašinac Niš | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | LASK Crvena Zvezda | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Sloga Radnički | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | W D L L L |
5 (6) | Kanjiža | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L L L D W |
6 (7) | Vojvodina | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L W L |
7 (5) | ŽFK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | Mašinac Niš | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:34 | -31 | L L L L L |