Liga de Expansión MX 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Mexico Liga de Expansión MX (2022/2023)

66%
0
324 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 5 (Clausura)
Matchday 4 (Clausura)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 6 (Clausura)
Matchday 7 (Clausura)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Celaya 38 17 12 2 3 28:13 +15 L W W D W
2 Atlante 34 17 9 7 1 34:14 +20 W L D W D
3 Leones Negros UdeG 31 17 9 4 4 26:13 +13 W L W D W
4 Cimarrones de Sonora 30 17 8 6 3 29:16 +13 D W W W W
5 Atlético Morelia 26 17 7 5 5 23:17 +6 L D D D D
6 Dorados 26 16 8 2 6 22:19 +3 W W L W W
7 Venados FC 25 17 7 4 6 21:20 +1 D W L W L
8 Mineros de Zacatecas 23 17 6 5 6 27:29 -2 L W W D L
9 Tapatío 21 16 6 3 7 21:26 -5 L L W L W
10 Durango 20 17 4 8 5 23:28 -5 W D D D L
11 Tepatitlán 20 16 5 5 6 21:22 -1 W L D W L
12 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 19 16 4 7 5 20:15 +5 L L L W L
13 Tlaxcala 19 17 5 4 8 14:26 -12 L W L W D
14 Correcaminos UAT 19 17 5 4 8 19:22 -3 W W L D L
15 Raya2 18 17 4 6 7 16:22 -6 D W L D L
16 No team logo Club Atlético La Paz 17 17 4 5 8 22:32 -10 W L W L W
17 Cancún 14 17 3 5 9 8:22 -14 L L D L D
18 No team logo Pumas Tabasco 10 17 2 4 11 14:32 -18 D L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Celaya 21 8 7 0 1 14:6 +8 L W W W W
2 (2) Atlante 20 8 6 2 0 17:4 +13 W W D D W
3 (4) Cimarrones de Sonora 18 8 5 3 0 18:4 +14 D W W D W
4 (5) Atlético Morelia 18 9 5 3 1 14:6 +8 L D D W W
5 (9) Tapatío 17 8 5 2 1 11:5 +6 W W D W D
6 (10) Durango 17 9 4 5 0 16:7 +9 W D D W D
7 (16) No team logo Club Atlético La Paz 16 8 4 4 0 17:9 +8 W W W D W
8 (3) Leones Negros UdeG 15 8 4 3 1 15:6 +9 L D W W W
9 (8) Mineros de Zacatecas 15 9 4 3 2 16:12 +4 W D D W W
10 (12) Alebrijes de Oaxaca 13 9 3 4 2 17:9 +8 L W D W L
11 (7) Venados FC 13 8 4 1 3 13:9 +4 W W L W D
12 (11) Tepatitlán 13 8 4 1 3 14:11 +3 L W L W W
13 (6) Dorados 13 8 4 1 3 12:9 +3 W L W W D
14 (13) Tlaxcala 13 8 4 1 3 8:10 -2 W W L W L
15 (14) Correcaminos UAT 12 9 3 3 3 12:12 0 W D L W L
16 (17) Cancún 8 9 2 2 5 6:11 -5 L D L L L
17 (18) No team logo Pumas Tabasco 8 9 2 2 5 6:13 -7 L L L W D
18 (15) Raya2 6 8 1 3 4 7:12 -5 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Celaya 17 9 5 2 2 14:7 +7 W D W W W
2 (3) Leones Negros UdeG 16 9 5 1 3 11:7 +4 W W W W L
3 (2) Atlante 14 9 3 5 1 17:10 +7 L D D W D
4 (6) Dorados 13 8 4 1 3 10:10 0 W W W L D
5 (4) Cimarrones de Sonora 12 9 3 3 3 11:12 -1 W W D L L
6 (7) Venados FC 12 9 3 3 3 8:11 -3 D L L W W
7 (15) Raya2 12 9 3 3 3 9:10 -1 W D L L L
8 (5) Atlético Morelia 8 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 D D L W L
9 (8) Mineros de Zacatecas 8 8 2 2 4 11:17 -6 L W L W L
10 (14) Correcaminos UAT 7 8 2 1 5 7:10 -3 W L L L L
11 (11) Tepatitlán 7 8 1 4 3 7:11 -4 W D L D D
12 (12) Alebrijes de Oaxaca 6 7 1 3 3 3:6 -3 L L L D D
13 (17) Cancún 6 8 1 3 4 2:11 -9 L D L L D
14 (13) Tlaxcala 6 9 1 3 5 6:16 -10 L L D D W
15 (9) Tapatío 4 8 1 1 6 10:21 -11 L L L D L
16 (10) Durango 3 8 0 3 5 7:21 -14 D L L D L
17 (18) No team logo Pumas Tabasco 2 8 0 2 6 8:19 -11 D L L L L
18 (16) No team logo Club Atlético La Paz 1 9 0 1 8 5:23 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cimarrones de Sonora 12 5 4 0 1 10:4 +6 W W W L W
2 Tapatío 11 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 D W W W D
3 Raya2 11 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 W W D W D
4 Celaya 11 5 3 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D W W
5 Tepatitlán 10 5 3 1 1 8:2 +6 W D W W L
6 Atlético Morelia 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 L W D W D
7 No team logo Pumas Tabasco 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 W D D W
8 Atlante 7 5 2 1 2 11:6 +5 W L D L W
9 Correcaminos UAT 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 W W L D
10 Venados FC 7 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 L L W D W
11 Durango 6 5 2 0 3 6:13 -7 W W L L L
12 Cancún 4 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 L L W D L
13 No team logo Club Atlético La Paz 4 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 L L D L W
14 Tlaxcala 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 W L L L D
15 Mineros de Zacatecas 4 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 L L W D L
16 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 L W L L L
17 Dorados 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 L L L D
18 Leones Negros UdeG 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 L L L D
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Atlante 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W D W
2 (4) Celaya 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W D W
3 (2) Tapatío 7 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 D W W
4 (5) Tepatitlán 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
5 (6) Atlético Morelia 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
6 (10) Venados FC 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 L W W
7 (9) Correcaminos UAT 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W L D
8 (14) Tlaxcala 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
9 (13) No team logo Club Atlético La Paz 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 L D W
10 (3) Raya2 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
11 (7) No team logo Pumas Tabasco 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
12 (16) Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
13 (1) Cimarrones de Sonora 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
14 (11) Durango 3 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 W L L
15 (12) Cancún 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
16 (15) Mineros de Zacatecas 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
17 (18) Leones Negros UdeG 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
18 (17) Dorados 0 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cimarrones de Sonora 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 (3) Raya2 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
3 (2) Tapatío 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W