Liga de Expansion MX (2023/2024)
0
227 jogos
Jogos de hoje
México : Liga de Expansion MX
19.0323:05
Cancún
Tepatitlán
Preview
Ultimos resultados
México : Liga de Expansion MX
Ronda 10 (Encerramento)
18.0301:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Correcaminos UAT
1
1
FIN
15.0303:05
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
0
0
FIN
15.0301:05
Monarcas Morelia
Cancún
0
1
FIN
14.0303:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
2
FIN
14.0301:05
Tepatitlán
Atlante
1
2
FIN
13.0303:05
Venados FC
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
FIN
13.0301:05
Tlaxcala
Tapatío
0
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Encerramento)
11.0301:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cancún
2
4
FIN
08.0303:05
Tapatío
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
2
FIN
08.0301:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Club Atlético La Paz
3
0
FIN
07.0303:05
Culiacan
Monarcas Morelia
2
1
FIN
07.0301:05
Correcaminos UAT
Tepatitlán
2
0
FIN
06.0303:05
Celaya
Venados FC
0
2
FIN
06.0301:05
Atlante
Tlaxcala
2
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Encerramento)
02.0323:05
Cancún
Club Atlético La Paz
2
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
México : Liga de Expansion MX
Ronda 11 (Encerramento)
20.0301:05
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
Preview
20.0303:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tlaxcala
Preview
20.0323:05
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT
Preview
21.0301:05
Venados FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
Preview
21.0303:05
Culiacan
Leones Negros UdeG
Preview
22.0301:05
Celaya
Monarcas Morelia
Preview
Ronda 12 (Encerramento)
23.0301:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Preview
23.0318:05
Tepatitlán
Tapatío
Preview
23.0323:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Culiacan
Preview
24.0301:05
Correcaminos UAT
Venados FC
Preview
24.0303:05
Tlaxcala
Leones Negros UdeG
Preview
24.0323:05
Atlante
Monarcas Morelia
Preview
25.0301:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya
Preview
Ronda 13 (Encerramento)
27.0300:05
Cancún
Tapatío
Preview
27.0303:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tepatitlán
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cancún | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | V V V V D |
2 | Leones Negros UdeG | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | E V V D V |
3 | Atlante | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:7 | +11 | V D V E V |
4 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | D E V V D |
5 | Tepatitlán | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | D V V V D |
6 | Monarcas Morelia | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | V D D E D |
7 | Venados FC | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | D V V D V |
8 | Correcaminos UAT | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | V V V D D |
9 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | V E D V V |
10 | Celaya | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | E V V V D |
11 | Club Atlético La Paz | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | D D D V E |
12 | Tapatío | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D D D E E |
13 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:35 | -17 | D D D E V |
14 | Culiacan | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | V D D V D |
15 | Tlaxcala | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Venados FC | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Leones Negros UdeG | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | V V V E V |
3 (1) | Cancún | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V V D V |
4 (4) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | E V V V E |
5 (6) | Monarcas Morelia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 | V D E E V |
6 (5) | Tepatitlán | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V V E |
7 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V D D V V |
8 (3) | Atlante | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | D E V V V |
9 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V D V V E |
10 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | D D V E V |
11 (11) | Club Atlético La Paz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D V D V E |
12 (14) | Culiacan | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D V D V V |
13 (12) | Tapatío | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D E V |
14 (10) | Celaya | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D E E |
15 (15) | Tlaxcala | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Atlante | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D D E |
2 (1) | Cancún | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | V V D V D |
3 (10) | Celaya | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | V V D V D |
4 (5) | Tepatitlán | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | D V D E V |
5 (2) | Leones Negros UdeG | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E V D V D |
6 (4) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D V D V D |
7 (11) | Club Atlético La Paz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D D E D D |
8 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | V V D D D |
9 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | E V D E D |
10 (12) | Tapatío | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | E E D E E |
11 (6) | Monarcas Morelia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D V E D |
12 (15) | Tlaxcala | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | D D D V D |
13 (14) | Culiacan | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:23 | -21 | V D D D D |
14 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:22 | -17 | D E D D D |
15 (7) | Venados FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venados FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V D V |
2 | Celaya | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | E D V V E |
3 | Leones Negros UdeG | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E E V V V |
4 | Cancún | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V V E V E |
5 | Club Atlético La Paz | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | E D E V V |
6 | Atlante | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D V E |
7 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | E V E D E |
8 | Correcaminos UAT | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E V E E V |
9 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D V E D D |
10 | Tapatío | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | V D D E V |
11 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | E D V V D |
12 | Culiacan | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V D D |
13 | Tlaxcala | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D E V D |
14 | Tepatitlán | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | D D D D E |
15 | Monarcas Morelia | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Celaya | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D V V V V |
2 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V E V V |
3 (1) | Venados FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V E |
4 (6) | Atlante | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V D V |
5 (5) | Club Atlético La Paz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V E V E |
6 (3) | Leones Negros UdeG | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E E V V E |
7 (4) | Cancún | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E E V V |
8 (12) | Culiacan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V D E |
9 (14) | Tepatitlán | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D E V D |
10 (7) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D D V |
11 (13) | Tlaxcala | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D D V |
12 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | E D V D D |
13 (9) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D V E |
14 (15) | Monarcas Morelia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V D |
15 (10) | Tapatío | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Venados FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V D V V V |
2 (10) | Tapatío | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V D V V |
3 (4) | Cancún | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V V V D D |
4 (3) | Leones Negros UdeG | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E E |
5 (5) | Club Atlético La Paz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D E V V D |
6 (7) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E E E D V |
7 (9) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D V D V D |
8 (2) | Celaya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E D |
9 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D E E |
10 (6) | Atlante | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D E D E |
11 (13) | Tlaxcala | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D E D V |
12 (12) | Culiacan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D V D |
13 (15) | Monarcas Morelia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D E D E |
14 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | E E D D D |
15 (14) | Tepatitlán | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa