Cupa României Feminin (2023/2024)
0
52 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Cupa României Feminin
4th Round
13.1211:30
United Bihor
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
2
1
FT
13.1211:30
FC Rapid 1923
ACS Liceenii Topolog
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
13.1211:30
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FT
29.1109:00
AFC Botoșani
Vasas Femina
3
5
FT
3rd Round
22.1112:00
Academia Floreşti
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
1
11
FT
15.1112:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
7
1
FT
15.1111:30
AFC Botoșani
Vulpitele Galbene
5
2
FT
15.1111:30
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Vasas Femina
0
3
FT
15.1111:30
ACS Liceenii Topolog
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
12
2
FT
15.1111:30
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
1
2
FT
15.1111:30
Concordia Chiajna
FC Rapid 1923
0
1
FT
15.1110:00
FC UTA Arad
United Bihor
2
4
FT
2nd Round
01.1109:00
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Vulpitele Galbene
2
6
FT
05.1011:30
Academia Floreşti
Olimpic Star Cluj
8
0
FT
04.1011:30
ACS Liceenii Topolog
FC Oţelul Galaţi
5
0
FT
Next matches
Romania : Cupa României Feminin
Group Stage
20.0313:00
United Bihor
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
Preview
20.0313:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
20.0313:00
CSM Alexandria
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
20.0313:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
Preview
20.0313:00
Olimpia Cluj
Banat Girls
Preview
27.0313:00
Vasas Femina
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
17.0414:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
17.0414:00
Csikszereda MC
Banat Girls
Preview
17.0414:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
17.0414:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
17.0414:00
Vasas Femina
United Bihor
Preview
17.0414:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
08.0515:00
United Bihor
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
08.0515:00
Vasas Femina
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
Preview
08.0515:00
CSM Alexandria
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | United Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | United Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | United Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |