Cupa României Feminin (2023/2024)
0
52 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Cupa României Feminin
Group Stage
17.0414:00
Vasas Femina
United Bihor
10
0
FT
17.0414:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
5
0
FT
17.0414:00
Csikszereda MC
Banat Girls
6
0
FT
17.0412:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
FC Farul Constanţa
8
0
FT
17.0412:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FT
27.0313:00
Vasas Femina
FC Rapid 1923
4
2
FT
20.0313:00
CSM Alexandria
FC Farul Constanţa
2
1
FT
20.0313:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
2
6
FT
20.0313:00
United Bihor
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
0
4
FT
20.0313:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
0
2
FT
20.0313:00
Olimpia Cluj
Banat Girls
3
1
FT
4th Round
13.1211:30
United Bihor
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
2
1
FT
13.1211:30
FC Rapid 1923
ACS Liceenii Topolog
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
13.1211:30
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FT
29.1109:00
AFC Botoșani
Vasas Femina
3
5
FT
Next matches
Romania : Cupa României Feminin
Group Stage
28.0414:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
08.0515:00
United Bihor
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
08.0515:00
Vasas Femina
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
Preview
08.0515:00
CSM Alexandria
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
08.0515:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
08.0515:00
Olimpia Cluj
Csikszereda MC
Preview
08.0515:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Banat Girls
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csikszereda MC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
4 | Banat Girls | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
2 | CSM Alexandria | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
3 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
4 | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasas Femina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
2 | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 | United Bihor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Csikszereda MC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (4) | Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CSM Alexandria | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
3 (4) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasas Femina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
2 (2) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | United Bihor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Csikszereda MC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Banat Girls | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | United Bihor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | L |