Coppa di Romania Femminile (2023/2024)
0
52 partite
Ultimi risultati
Romania : Coppa di Romania Femminile
Fase a Gironi
27.0313:00
Vasas Femina
FC Rapid 1923
4
2
FIN
20.0313:00
Olimpia Cluj
Banat Girls
3
1
FIN
20.0313:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
0
2
FIN
20.0313:00
CSM Alexandria
FC Farul Constanţa
2
1
FIN
20.0313:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
2
6
FIN
20.0313:00
United Bihor
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
0
4
FIN
Quarto Turno
13.1211:30
FC Rapid 1923
ACS Liceenii Topolog
DTS
3
2
2
2
FIN
13.1211:30
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
5
1
FIN
13.1211:30
United Bihor
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
2
1
FIN
29.1109:00
AFC Botoșani
Vasas Femina
3
5
FIN
Terzo Turno
22.1112:00
Academia Floreşti
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
1
11
FIN
15.1112:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu
7
1
FIN
15.1111:30
AFC Botoșani
Vulpitele Galbene
5
2
FIN
15.1111:30
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Vasas Femina
0
3
FIN
15.1111:30
ACS Liceenii Topolog
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
12
2
FIN
Prossime partite
Romania : Coppa di Romania Femminile
Fase a Gironi
17.0414:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
17.0414:00
Csikszereda MC
Banat Girls
Preview
17.0414:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
17.0414:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
17.0414:00
Vasas Femina
United Bihor
Preview
17.0414:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
08.0515:00
United Bihor
FC Rapid 1923
Preview
08.0515:00
Vasas Femina
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv
Preview
08.0515:00
CSM Alexandria
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
08.0515:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
08.0515:00
Olimpia Cluj
Csikszereda MC
Preview
08.0515:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Banat Girls
Preview
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 | Csikszereda MC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 | Banat Girls | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V |
2 | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 | Vasas Femina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
4 | United Bihor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Banat Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vasas Femina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | United Bihor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Csikszereda MC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (1) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | Banat Girls | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V |
2 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (2) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (4) | United Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (2) | Vasas Femina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | FC Rapid 1923 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |