Premier League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Russia : Premier League
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0316:00
Spartak Moscow
Fakel
0
2
FT
10.0313:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sochi
2
2
FT
10.0311:00
Orenburg
Baltika
1
0
FT
09.0316:00
Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FT
09.0313:30
Rubin Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
09.0311:00
Ural
Zenit
1
4
FT
08.0315:30
Rostov
Krasnodar
2
1
FT
08.0311:00
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0316:00
Baltika
Sochi
0
0
FT
03.0313:30
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
FT
03.0311:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
1
FT
02.0316:30
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
0
0
FT
02.0316:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
1
0
FT
02.0313:30
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FT
02.0311:00
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg
1
1
FT
Next matches
Russia : Premier League
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
31.03
Spartak Moscow
Ural
Preview
31.03
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
Preview
31.03
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
Preview
31.03
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar
Preview
31.03
Sochi
CSKA Moscow
Preview
31.03
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
Preview
31.03
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod
Preview
31.03
Fakel
Orenburg
Preview
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
07.04
Zenit
Baltika
Preview
07.04
Rostov
Sochi
Preview
07.04
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Preview
07.04
CSKA Moscow
Fakel
Preview
07.04
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
Preview
07.04
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
Preview
07.04
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 | W D W L W |
2 | Krasnodar | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | L D W W L |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:23 | +10 | W W D W W |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | W D L W L |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | D L W W D |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L D W L W |
7 | Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | L L L W D |
8 | Rubin Kazan | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L D W L W |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 | 0 | W D L W L |
10 | Rostov | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | W W D L W |
11 | Fakel | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | W D D D L |
12 | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | L W D W D |
13 | Orenburg | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | W D D L D |
14 | Ural | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | L L L L W |
15 | Baltika | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:25 | -13 | L D L D L |
16 | Sochi | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Krasnodar | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | D W W W W |
2 (10) | Rostov | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (9) | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | D W D W W |
5 (6) | Spartak Moscow | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W W D |
6 (7) | Krylya Sovetov | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | L D W D W |
7 (4) | CSKA Moscow | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D W L W W |
8 (1) | Zenit | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | D W W D W |
9 (5) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | D W W W D |
10 (11) | Fakel | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D D D W W |
11 (12) | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | W D W L L |
12 (13) | Orenburg | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W D D L W |
13 (15) | Baltika | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L L D |
14 (14) | Ural | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L L D |
15 (8) | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L W W D L |
16 (16) | Sochi | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zenit | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W L W W L |
2 (8) | Rubin Kazan | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D W L W W |
3 (3) | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18:16 | +2 | D W D D D |
4 (2) | Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L L D L D |
5 (5) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | L D L D W |
6 (11) | Fakel | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | W D L W W |
7 (4) | CSKA Moscow | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D D D |
8 (6) | Spartak Moscow | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | D L W D L |
9 (7) | Krylya Sovetov | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W L L |
10 (12) | Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | L D L L L |
11 (13) | Orenburg | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D D L L D |
12 (14) | Ural | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L L |
13 (9) | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | W L L L L |
14 (16) | Sochi | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | D D L L W |
15 (10) | Rostov | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | D L L D L |
16 (15) | Baltika | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:14 | -10 | L D D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team