Cup (2024)
0
41 matches
Today's matches
Kazakhstan : Cup
19.0308:00
Maqtaaral
Akademii Futbola SD Family
Preview
19.0311:00
Kyran
Aksu
Preview
Latest scores
Kazakhstan : Cup
Matchday 3 (Qualifying Round)
18.0311:00
FK Arys
Kaspiy
0
0
FT
18.0308:00
FK Yassy Turkistan
Taraz
0
3
FT
18.0307:00
FK AKAS Almaty
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
1
1
FT
18.0305:00
Okzhetpes
FK Khan Tengri
2
2
FT
17.0308:00
Altay FK
Akzhayik
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Qualifying Round)
16.0311:00
FK Zhetisay
Kyran
1
1
FT
16.0308:00
FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan
Maqtaaral
1
0
FT
15.0311:00
FK Khan Tengri
FK AKAS Almaty
1
2
FT
15.0311:00
FO Jas Qyran
FK Arys
1
0
FT
15.0309:00
Ekibastuz
FK Yassy Turkistan
1
1
FT
15.0307:00
Akademiya Ontustik
Altay FK
2
0
FT
15.0305:00
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Okzhetpes
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Qualifying Round)
13.0311:00
Aksu
FK Zhetisay
0
3
FT
13.0308:00
Akademii Futbola SD Family
FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan
2
0
FT
12.0311:00
Kaspiy
FO Jas Qyran
2
4
FT
Next matches
Kazakhstan : Cup
Play-offs
21.0310:00
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Akademiya Ontustik
Preview
22.0310:00
Taraz
FO Jas Qyran
Preview
23.0310:00
Play-offs A
Play-offs B
Round of 16
13.04
FK Zhenys
Astana
Preview
13.04
Round of 16 A
Kyzyl-Zhar
13.04
FK Yelimay Semey
Shakhter Karagandy
Preview
13.04
Round of 16 A
Ordabasy
13.04
Aktobe
Zhetysu
Preview
13.04
Atyrau
Round of 16 B
13.04
Kairat
Turan Turkistan
Preview
13.04
Kaisar
Tobol
Preview
Quarter-finals
08.05
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
08.05
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
08.05
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
08.05
Quarter-finals A
Quarter-finals B
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Irtysh Pavlodar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2 | FK AKAS Almaty | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
3 | Okzhetpes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
4 | FK Khan Tengri | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya Ontustik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 | Altay FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
3 | Akzhayik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taraz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 | Ekibastuz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
3 | FK Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FO Jas Qyran | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 | FK Arys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
3 | Kaspiy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademii Futbola SD Family | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 | FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
3 | Maqtaaral | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Legends:
Play-off
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zhetisay | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 | Kyran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 | Aksu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Okzhetpes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | FK AKAS Almaty | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | FK Khan Tengri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademiya Ontustik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Altay FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Akzhayik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Ekibastuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | FK Yassy Turkistan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FO Jas Qyran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | FK Arys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Kaspiy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademii Futbola SD Family | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zhetisay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Aksu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK AKAS Almaty | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | FK Khan Tengri | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
4 (3) | Okzhetpes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademiya Ontustik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Akzhayik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | FK Yassy Turkistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FO Jas Qyran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Kaspiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | FK Arys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademii Futbola SD Family | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | FK Ulytau Zhezkazgan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zhetisay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Kyran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |