Elite ONE livescores, results, table and standings

Cameroon Elite ONE (2020/2021)

16%
0
50 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Cameroon : Elite ONE
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
06.0323:00
Postponed POST
06.0314:00
Postponed POST
27.0216:00
PWD
21.1123:00
Postponed POST
21.1123:00
Postponed POST
21.1123:00
Postponed POST
21.1123:00
Postponed POST
21.1123:00
Postponed POST
21.1123:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bamboutos 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 Cotonsport 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo Fortuna Mfou 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 Fovu Club 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 Canon 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 PWD 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 Feutcheu 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
8 Panthère 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
9 UMS de Loum 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
10 No team logo Yafoot 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
11 No team logo Les Astres 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 No team logo Union Douala 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
13 Stade Renard 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Young Sport Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Eding Sport 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
17 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo New Star 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 Tonnerre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
21 No team logo Avion Academy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bamboutos 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 No team logo Fortuna Mfou 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 Fovu Club 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 Feutcheu 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 PWD 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Union Douala 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8 Stade Renard 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 No team logo Yafoot 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
10 Eding Sport 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
11 No team logo Avion Academy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cotonsport 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 Canon 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 Panthère 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
4 No team logo Young Sport Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Tonnerre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo New Star 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Les Astres 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
10 UMS de Loum 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bamboutos 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Fovu Club 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (7) Feutcheu 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (5) Canon 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (8) Panthère 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
7 (13) Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (20) APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (19) Tonnerre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (18) No team logo New Star 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (17) Dragon de Yaoundé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (16) Eding Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (14) Colombe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (21) No team logo Avion Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (11) No team logo Les Astres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (12) No team logo Union Douala 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (9) UMS de Loum 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (6) PWD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (15) No team logo Young Sport Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
21 (10) No team logo Yafoot 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bamboutos 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Feutcheu 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (3) Fovu Club 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (11) No team logo Avion Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (10) Eding Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Union Douala 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Dragon de Yaoundé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) PWD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (9) No team logo Yafoot 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Canon 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Panthère 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3 (10) UMS de Loum 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) No team logo Les Astres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) Colombe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) No team logo New Star 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) Tonnerre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) No team logo Young Sport Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cotonsport 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (6) PWD 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (9) UMS de Loum 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (13) Stade Renard 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
5 (12) No team logo Union Douala 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
6 (11) No team logo Les Astres 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7 (1) Bamboutos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (20) APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (19) Tonnerre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (18) No team logo New Star 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (16) Eding Sport 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
12 (17) Dragon de Yaoundé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (15) No team logo Young Sport Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (10) No team logo Yafoot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (8) Panthère 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (7) Feutcheu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (5) Canon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (4) Fovu Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (3) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (14) Colombe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
21 (21) No team logo Avion Academy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) PWD 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (9) No team logo Yafoot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) Dragon de Yaoundé 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Feutcheu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) Fovu Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (2) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (1) Bamboutos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Stade Renard 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 (7) No team logo Union Douala 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
10 (10) Eding Sport 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
11 (11) No team logo Avion Academy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cotonsport 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (8) APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (7) Colombe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo New Star 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Tonnerre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Young Sport Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) Panthère 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) Canon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Les Astres 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
10 (10) UMS de Loum 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
You're on the summary section of Elite ONE 2020/2021 football season. This competition is part of the Cameroon football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Elite ONE (Cameroon) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.