Elite ONE livescores, results, table and standings

Cameroon Elite ONE (2020/2021)

83%
0
120 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Cameroon : Elite ONE
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cotonsport 23 10 7 2 1 21:7 +14 W D W D W
2 Fovu Club 21 10 6 3 1 17:9 +8 W W W D W
3 No team logo Fortuna Mfou 19 10 5 4 1 13:7 +6 D L W D W
4 Stade Renard 17 10 5 2 3 12:6 +6 W L W D W
5 PWD 17 10 4 5 1 8:6 +2 L W W D W
6 Bamboutos 16 10 4 4 2 13:10 +3 D D W L D
7 Canon 16 9 5 1 3 11:9 +2 L W W D L
8 UMS de Loum 16 9 4 4 1 10:7 +3 W D W W D
9 Feutcheu 13 10 3 4 3 12:11 +1 L D W W L
10 Panthère 13 10 4 1 5 9:15 -6 L D L W L
11 APEJES Academy 12 9 3 3 3 9:10 -1 L L D W L
12 No team logo Les Astres 11 9 3 2 4 7:9 -2 L W D W W
13 No team logo Avion Academy 11 10 3 2 5 10:13 -3 W L L W D
14 No team logo Young Sport Academy 10 8 3 1 4 10:7 +3 L W L D W
15 Dragon de Yaoundé 10 10 2 4 4 10:16 -6 L W L L D
16 Tonnerre 10 9 2 4 3 7:12 -5 W D D L D
17 No team logo Union Douala 9 10 2 3 5 7:12 -5 W L L L L
18 Colombe 9 9 2 3 4 10:11 -1 D L L W L
19 Eding Sport 9 10 2 3 5 8:13 -5 L L W D L
20 No team logo Yafoot 5 10 1 2 7 7:14 -7 W L L D D
21 No team logo New Star 4 8 1 1 6 2:9 -7 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fovu Club 21 10 6 3 1 17:9 +8 W W W D W
2 No team logo Fortuna Mfou 19 10 5 4 1 13:7 +6 D L W D W
3 Stade Renard 17 10 5 2 3 12:6 +6 W L W D W
4 PWD 17 10 4 5 1 8:6 +2 L W W D W
5 Bamboutos 16 10 4 4 2 13:10 +3 D D W L D
6 Feutcheu 13 10 3 4 3 12:11 +1 L D W W L
7 No team logo Avion Academy 11 10 3 2 5 10:13 -3 W L L W D
8 Dragon de Yaoundé 10 10 2 4 4 10:16 -6 L W L L D
9 Eding Sport 9 10 2 3 5 8:13 -5 L L W D L
10 No team logo Union Douala 9 10 2 3 5 7:12 -5 W L L L L
11 No team logo Yafoot 5 10 1 2 7 7:14 -7 W L L D D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cotonsport 23 10 7 2 1 21:7 +14 W D W D W
2 UMS de Loum 16 9 4 4 1 10:7 +3 W D W W D
3 Canon 16 9 5 1 3 11:9 +2 L W W D L
4 Panthère 13 10 4 1 5 9:15 -6 L D L W L
5 APEJES Academy 12 9 3 3 3 9:10 -1 L L D W L
6 No team logo Les Astres 11 9 3 2 4 7:9 -2 L W D W W
7 No team logo Young Sport Academy 10 8 3 1 4 10:7 +3 L W L D W
8 Tonnerre 10 9 2 4 3 7:12 -5 W D D L D
9 Colombe 9 9 2 3 4 10:11 -1 D L L W L
10 No team logo New Star 4 8 1 1 6 2:9 -7 L L L L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cotonsport 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 W D W W W
2 (7) Canon 13 5 4 1 0 8:2 +6 W D W W W
3 (2) Fovu Club 13 5 4 1 0 9:4 +5 W D W W W
4 (14) No team logo Young Sport Academy 10 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 W D W W
5 (4) Stade Renard 10 5 3 1 1 5:1 +4 W W W L D
6 (8) UMS de Loum 10 4 3 1 0 5:1 +4 W W W D
7 (3) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 L W D W W
8 (10) Panthère 10 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 D W W W L
9 (11) APEJES Academy 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W W
10 (5) PWD 9 5 2 3 0 3:1 +2 W W D D D
11 (15) Dragon de Yaoundé 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 W L D W D
12 (9) Feutcheu 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 D W L D W
13 (12) No team logo Les Astres 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 W D W D L
14 (6) Bamboutos 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 D W D L W
15 (18) Colombe 8 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 D W L D W
16 (17) No team logo Union Douala 7 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 W L L W D
17 (19) Eding Sport 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 L D W D L
18 (16) Tonnerre 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L W
19 (13) No team logo Avion Academy 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 L L L D W
20 (20) No team logo Yafoot 2 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 L D D L L
21 (21) No team logo New Star 1 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fovu Club 13 5 4 1 0 9:4 +5 W D W W W
2 (3) Stade Renard 10 5 3 1 1 5:1 +4 W W W L D
3 (2) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 L W D W W
4 (4) PWD 9 5 2 3 0 3:1 +2 W W D D D
5 (5) Bamboutos 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 D W D L W
6 (8) Dragon de Yaoundé 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 W L D W D
7 (6) Feutcheu 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 D W L D W
8 (10) No team logo Union Douala 7 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 W L L W D
9 (9) Eding Sport 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 L D W D L
10 (7) No team logo Avion Academy 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 L L L D W
11 (11) No team logo Yafoot 2 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cotonsport 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 W D W W W
2 (3) Canon 13 5 4 1 0 8:2 +6 W D W W W
3 (7) No team logo Young Sport Academy 10 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 W D W W
4 (2) UMS de Loum 10 4 3 1 0 5:1 +4 W W W D
5 (4) Panthère 10 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 D W W W L
6 (5) APEJES Academy 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W W
7 (9) Colombe 8 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 D W L D W
8 (6) No team logo Les Astres 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 W D W D L
9 (8) Tonnerre 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L W
10 (10) No team logo New Star 1 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cotonsport 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 D W W L W
2 (3) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 9 5 2 3 0 5:2 +3 D W D W D
3 (2) Fovu Club 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 W W L D D
4 (5) PWD 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 L D W D W
5 (6) Bamboutos 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 D L D W W
6 (4) Stade Renard 7 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 L D W W L
7 (13) No team logo Avion Academy 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 W W D L L
8 (8) UMS de Loum 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 W D D D L
9 (16) Tonnerre 6 5 1 3 1 3:5 -2 W D D D L
10 (9) Feutcheu 5 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 L W L D D
11 (19) Eding Sport 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L W L D L
12 (11) APEJES Academy 3 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 L D L D D
13 (12) No team logo Les Astres 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L W L L
14 (20) No team logo Yafoot 3 5 1 0 4 3:7 -4 W L L L L
15 (7) Canon 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 L W L L
16 (21) No team logo New Star 3 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 L L W L
17 (10) Panthère 3 5 1 0 4 1:9 -8 L L L W L
18 (17) No team logo Union Douala 2 5 0 2 3 2:5 -3 L L D D L
19 (15) Dragon de Yaoundé 2 5 0 2 3 3:10 -7 L L D D L
20 (18) Colombe 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 L L L D
21 (14) No team logo Young Sport Academy 0 4 0 0 4 2:7 -5 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Fortuna Mfou 9 5 2 3 0 5:2 +3 D W D W D
2 (1) Fovu Club 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 W W L D D
3 (5) Bamboutos 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 D L D W W
4 (4) PWD 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 L D W D W
5 (3) Stade Renard 7 5 2 1 2 7:5 +2 L D W W L
6 (7) No team logo Avion Academy 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 W W D L L
7 (6) Feutcheu 5 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 L W L D D
8 (9) Eding Sport 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L W L D L
9 (11) No team logo Yafoot 3 5 1 0 4 3:7 -4 W L L L L
10 (10) No team logo Union Douala 2 5 0 2 3 2:5 -3 L L D D L
11 (8) Dragon de Yaoundé 2 5 0 2 3 3:10 -7 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cotonsport 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 D W W L W
2 (2) UMS de Loum 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 W D D D L
3 (8) Tonnerre 6 5 1 3 1 3:5 -2 W D D D L
4 (5) APEJES Academy 3 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 L D L D D
5 (3) Canon 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 L W L L
6 (6) No team logo Les Astres 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L W L L
7 (10) No team logo New Star 3 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 L L W L
8 (4)