Elite One 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Cameroon Elite One (2023/2024)

90%
0
245 matches

Today's matches

Cameroon : Elite One

Latest scores Latest scores

Cameroon : Elite One
Relegation Round
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Championship Round

Next matches Next matches

Cameroon : Elite One
Relegation Round

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Canon 30 18 8 6 4 24:14 +10 L W W D L
2 No team logo Dynamo de Douala 30 18 8 6 4 21:17 +4 W D L D D
3 Colombe 26 18 6 8 4 20:17 +3 D W W D W
4 No team logo Gazelle FC 26 18 6 8 4 20:18 +2 D D W W L
5 No team logo Aigle Royal 25 18 7 4 7 21:19 +2 D L W W W
6 PWD 24 18 6 6 6 17:18 -1 D W L L D
7 Union Douala 24 18 6 6 6 18:21 -3 L W W W W
8 Bamboutos 23 18 7 2 9 28:26 +2 L L L L D
9 Les Astres 17 18 5 2 11 22:29 -7 W L L L L
10 Fortuna Mfou 17 18 3 8 7 11:23 -12 W L L D D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Stade Renard 31 16 9 4 3 18:10 +8 D W D W W
2 Cotonsport 29 16 8 5 3 23:9 +14 W W L W D
3 Young Sport Academy 24 16 7 3 6 17:14 +3 W D L W L
4 No team logo Fauve Azur Elite 23 16 6 5 5 14:17 -3 W W W L D
5 UMS de Loum 20 16 4 8 4 11:13 -2 D D W L W
6 No team logo Victoria United 18 16 5 6 5 23:22 +1 D L D W W
7 Fovu Club 17 16 4 5 7 15:19 -4 L L D W L
8 Avion Academy 15 16 2 9 5 12:17 -5 L L D D L
9 APEJES Academy 10 16 1 7 8 9:21 -12 L D D L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Canon 20 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 W W W D W
2 (8) Bamboutos 17 9 5 2 2 17:8 +9 L D W L W
3 (3) Colombe 15 9 3 6 0 11:7 +4 D W D D W
4 (4) No team logo Gazelle FC 15 9 4 3 2 11:8 +3 D W L W W
5 (5) No team logo Aigle Royal 14 9 4 2 3 12:8 +4 L W W L W
6 (7) Union Douala 12 9 3 3 3 9:9 0 L W W L D
7 (9) Les Astres 10 9 3 1 5 11:14 -3 W L L L L
8 (6) PWD 10 9 3 1 5 7:10 -3 L L W L D
9 (2) No team logo Dynamo de Douala 8 9 1 5 3 9:12 -3 D D L L D
10 (10) Fortuna Mfou 6 9 1 3 5 5:15 -10 W L L D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cotonsport 17 8 5 2 1 12:3 +9 W W D L W
2 (1) Stade Renard 17 8 5 2 1 10:5 +5 D W L D W
3 (4) No team logo Fauve Azur Elite 16 8 5 1 2 8:7 +1 W W W D W
4 (3) Young Sport Academy 13 8 4 1 3 11:8 +3 W W L W L
5 (5) UMS de Loum 12 8 3 3 2 5:5 0 W L L D W
6 (7) Fovu Club 9 8 2 3 3 6:7 -1 D W D L L
7 (6) No team logo Victoria United 8 8 1 5 2 11:12 -1 D D W D D
8 (8) Avion Academy 5 8 0 5 3 6:11 -5 L L L D D
9 (9) APEJES Academy 4 8 0 4 4 4:11 -7 D D L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Dynamo de Douala 22 9 7 1 1 12:5 +7 W L D W W
2 (6) PWD 14 9 3 5 1 10:8 +2 D W D W W
3 (7) Union Douala 12 9 3 3 3 9:12 -3 W W L L L
4 (3) Colombe 11 9 3 2 4 9:10 -1 W D W L W
5 (4) No team logo Gazelle FC 11 9 2 5 2 9:10 -1 D W D L D
6 (5) No team logo Aigle Royal 11 9 3 2 4 9:11 -2 D W W W L
7 (10) Fortuna Mfou 11 9 2 5 2 6:8 -2 W D D D D
8 (1) Canon 10 9 2 4 3 9:10 -1 L W D L W
9 (9) Les Astres 7 9 2 1 6 11:15 -4 L L L W L
10 (8) Bamboutos 6 9 2 0 7 11:18 -7 L L L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Stade Renard 14 8 4 2 2 8:5 +3 W D W L L
2 (6) No team logo Victoria United 13 8 4 1 3 12:10 +2 L W W W D
3 (2) Cotonsport 12 8 3 3 2 11:6 +5 L W D D W
4 (3) Young Sport Academy 11 8 3 2 3 6:6 0 D L W W W
5 (8) Avion Academy 10 8 2 4 2 6:6 0 L D D D W
6 (5) UMS de Loum 8 8 1 5 2 6:8 -2 D D L W D
7 (7) Fovu Club 8 8 2 2 4 9:12 -3 L L L W L
8 (4) No team logo Fauve Azur Elite 7 8 1 4 3 6:10 -4 L W D D L
9 (9) APEJES Academy 6 8 1 3 4 5:10 -5 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Union Douala 13 7 3 4 0 4:1 +3 W D D D D
2 Fortuna Mfou 12 6 3 3 0 11:8 +3 W D W D W
3 Bamboutos 10 6 2 4 0 6:3 +3 D D D W W
4 PWD 10 7 2 4 1 7:7 0 W W D D D
5 No team logo Aigle Royal 9 7 2 3 2 9:9 0 D W D W L
6 No team logo Fauve Azur Elite 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 L W W D L
7 Les Astres 7 6 2 1 3 9:9 0 L L L W W
8 UMS de Loum 6 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 W L D L D
9 Avion Academy 5 7 1 2 4 6:8 -2 L D L D W
10 Fovu Club 5 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 L L L D W
11 APEJES Academy 5 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 L L W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bamboutos 10 6 2 4 0 6:3 +3 D D D W W
2 (2) Fortuna Mfou 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W W D
3 (8) UMS de Loum 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 W D D
4 (1) Union Douala 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 D D W
5 (5) No team logo Aigle Royal 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W L D
6 (6) No team logo Fauve Azur Elite 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 L W D L
7 (7) Les Astres 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
8 (4) PWD 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
9 (10) Fovu Club 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
10 (11) APEJES Academy 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L W L
11 (9) Avion Academy 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Union Douala 8 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 W D D W
2 (4) PWD 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 W W D L
3 (2) Fortuna Mfou 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D D W
4 (5) No team logo Aigle Royal 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D D W L
5 (6) No team logo Fauve Azur Elite 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (9) Avion Academy 4 5 1 1 3 6:7 -1 L D L W L
7 (7) Les Astres 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L L W D
8 (11) APEJES Academy 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
9 (10) Fovu Club 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
10 (8) UMS de Loum 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L L D
11 (3) Bamboutos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Victoria United 12 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 W W L L W
2 Young Sport Academy 10 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 L D L W W
3 Cotonsport 9 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 L D D W W
4 Stade Renard 9 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 W L W D D
5 Colombe 8 6 2 2 2 5:4 +1 L D W D L
6 No team logo Gazelle FC 8 6 2 2 2 4:4 0 W W D D L
7 Canon 5 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 W L D L D
8 No team logo Dynamo de Douala 3 6 0 3 3 4:7 -3 L D D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Young Sport Academy 6 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 L L W W
2 (3) Cotonsport 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 (6) No team logo Gazelle FC 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
4 (1) No team logo Victoria United 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 W L L
5 (8) No team logo Dynamo de Douala 3 5 0 3 2 2:4 -2 L D D D L
6 (4) Stade Renard 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 L D D
7 (5) Colombe 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 (7) Canon 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Victoria United 9 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 W W W
2 (4) Stade Renard 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 W W D
3 (5) Colombe 7 5 2 1 2 5:4 +1 L D W L W
4 (3) Cotonsport 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 L D W D
5 (7) Canon 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
6 (2) Young Sport Academy 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7 (6) No team logo Gazelle FC 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
8 (8) No team logo Dynamo de Douala 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L


You're on the summary section of Elite One 2023/2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Cameroon soccer structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the Elite One soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.