Segunda División RFEF 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2022/2023)

52%
0
1530 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Round 18 (Group 4)
Round 18 (Group 5)
Round 18 (Group 4)
Round 18 (Group 3)
Round 18 (Group 2)
Round 18 (Group 1)
Round 18 (Group 2)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 19 (Group 1)
Matchday 19 (Group 3)
Matchday 19 (Group 4)
Matchday 19 (Group 5)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 UD Melilla 38 18 11 5 2 23:6 +17 D D W W W
2 Atlético Madrid II 35 18 10 5 3 30:16 +14 W W D D W
3 Cacereño 30 18 8 6 4 22:15 +7 D D W L W
4 Gimnástica Segoviana 29 18 8 5 5 25:23 +2 L L W W W
5 Navalcarnero 28 18 9 1 8 22:18 +4 L L L W W
6 Villanovense 28 18 8 4 6 14:11 +3 W W W D L
7 CD Coria 25 18 6 7 5 19:20 -1 L D L W W
8 Unión Adarve 24 18 6 6 6 21:22 -1 L W L D D
9 Guadalajara 23 18 6 5 7 21:16 +5 W D L D L
10 Montijo 23 18 6 5 7 22:21 +1 W L W D L
11 No team logo Atlético Paso 22 18 6 4 8 19:22 -3 D W D D W
12 Socuéllamos 22 18 5 7 6 11:14 -3 L D W L D
13 Leganés II 19 18 4 7 7 17:21 -4 W D D L D
14 No team logo Diocesano 18 18 5 3 10 18:25 -7 L W L W L
15 Don Benito 16 18 4 4 10 11:27 -16 W D L L L
16 No team logo Alcorcón II 13 18 2 7 9 13:27 -14 D L D L L
17 Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) UD Melilla 23 9 7 2 0 14:0 +14 D W W W D
2 (2) Atlético Madrid II 23 9 7 2 0 18:5 +13 W W W W W
3 (3) Cacereño 21 10 6 3 1 16:8 +8 D D W D W
4 (4) Gimnástica Segoviana 20 8 6 2 0 13:6 +7 W W D W W
5 (6) Villanovense 17 10 5 2 3 10:6 +4 W W D L W
6 (11) No team logo Atlético Paso 17 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 D W D L W
7 (8) Unión Adarve 16 10 4 4 2 15:15 0 L W D D W
8 (10) Montijo 15 8 4 3 1 9:3 +6 W L W W D
9 (9) Guadalajara 15 10 4 3 3 12:7 +5 W D D L W
10 (5) Navalcarnero 13 8 4 1 3 9:6 +3 L W W D W
11 (7) CD Coria 13 8 3 4 1 13:9 +4 W W D L D
12 (14) No team logo Diocesano 12 10 3 3 4 13:11 +2 L W W L D
13 (13) Leganés II 10 9 2 4 3 8:9 -1 D L W L W
14 (12) Socuéllamos 10 10 2 4 4 3:7 -4 L D L L D
15 (16) No team logo Alcorcón II 3 8 0 3 5 2:10 -8 D L L L L
16 (15) Don Benito 3 8 1 0 7 5:15 -10 L L W L L
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) UD Melilla 15 9 4 3 2 9:6 +3 D W W D L
2 (5) Navalcarnero 15 10 5 0 5 13:12 +1 L L W W L
3 (15) Don Benito 13 10 3 4 3 6:12 -6 W D L W L
4 (2) Atlético Madrid II 12 9 3 3 3 12:11 +1 D D W L W
5 (12) Socuéllamos 12 8 3 3 2 8:7 +1 W D L W W
6 (7) CD Coria 12 10 3 3 4 6:11 -5 L D L W L
7 (6) Villanovense 11 8 3 2 3 4:5 -1 W L D L W
8 (16) No team logo Alcorcón II 10 10 2 4 4 11:17 -6 D L L L W
9 (4) Gimnástica Segoviana 9 10 2 3 5 12:17 -5 L L W D L
10 (13) Leganés II 9 9 2 3 4 9:12 -3 W D D L L
11 (3) Cacereño 9 8 2 3 3 6:7 -1 L W D D D
12 (8) Unión Adarve 8 8 2 2 4 6:7 -1 L W D L L
13 (9) Guadalajara 8 8 2 2 4 9:9 0 L L D W L
14 (10) Montijo 8 10 2 2 6 13:18 -5 W L D L W
15 (14) No team logo Diocesano 6 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 L L L L L
16 (11) No team logo Atlético Paso 5 8 1 2 5 5:11 -6 D W L L D
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Antequera 45 18 14 3 1 37:13 +24 W W W W W
2 Recreativo Huelva 35 18 10 5 3 24:15 +9 W D W L W
3 Sanluqueño 30 18 8 6 4 24:18 +6 D W L W W
4 Yeclano 28 18 7 7 4 18:14 +4 L D D L W
5 Vélez 27 18 8 3 7 20:21 -1 W W L W L
6 Granada II 25 18 7 4 7 23:20 +3 D W W W W
7 No team logo Mar Menor 25 18 6 7 5 19:17 +2 L D D L D
8 Mancha Real 25 18 7 4 7 15:21 -6 W W L W L
9 UCAM Murcia 25 18 6 7 5 24:19 +5 W D D W L
10 Real Betis II 24 18 6 6 6 16:18 -2 W L L L D
11 Cartagena LU II 24 18 7 3 8 18:23 -5 L L D L W
12 San Roque Lepe 22 18 6 4 8 20:19 +1 W W L D L
13 Cádiz II 21 18 5 6 7 21:24 -3 D L L L D
14 Xerez Deportivo 21 18 5 6 7 15:18 -3 L L W W W
15 El Ejido 19 18 5 4 9 15:20 -5 D L W D L
16 No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 17 18 3 8 7 13:19 -6 L W L W D
17 Utrera 15 18 4 3 11 15:32 -17 L L W L L
18 Sevilla II 14 18 4 2 12 17:23 -6 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Antequera 25 9 8 1 0 21:6 +15 W W W W W
2 (3) Sanluqueño 21 10 6 3 1 17:8 +9 D W W W W
3 (9) UCAM Murcia 20 10 5 5 0 19:6 +13 W D W D W
4 (8) Mancha Real 18 10 5 3 2 12:8 +4 W W W L L
5 (2) Recreativo Huelva 17 8 5 2 1 16:8 +8 W W D W W
6 (5) Vélez 17 9 5 2 2 11:8 +3 W W D W W
7 (4) Yeclano 17 10 5 2 3 11:9 +2 L D L D W
8 (12) San Roque Lepe 16 10 4 4 2 10:5 +5 W W D D W
9 (11) Cartagena LU II 15 8 4 3 1 9:4 +5 D W W W D
10 (10)