Segunda División RFEF 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2023/2024)

91%
0
1530 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 31 (Group 4)
Matchday 31 (Group 2)
Matchday 31 (Group 3)
Matchday 31 (Group 1)
Matchday 31 (Group 5)
Matchday 31 (Group 1)
Matchday 31 (Group 2)
Matchday 31 (Group 1)
Matchday 31 (Group 2)
Matchday 31 (Group 5)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 32 (Group 3)
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
Matchday 32 (Group 3)
Matchday 32 (Group 5)
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
Matchday 32 (Group 3)
Matchday 32 (Group 4)
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
Matchday 32 (Group 3)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gimnástica Segoviana 55 31 15 10 6 43:25 +18 W W W W L
2 Numancia 54 31 16 6 9 49:34 +15 W L W L W
3 SS Reyes 52 31 13 13 5 52:24 +28 L D D W D
4 No team logo Atlético Paso 50 31 13 11 7 24:18 +6 W W D L W
5 Getafe II 50 31 13 11 7 35:30 +5 W W D W D
6 Unión Adarve 45 31 11 12 8 41:40 +1 W D L W L
7 Talavera 43 31 11 10 10 30:25 +5 L D D W L
8 No team logo Illescas 43 31 11 10 10 34:30 +4 L D L L D
9 Guadalajara 43 31 13 4 14 39:47 -8 L W W L W
10 Cacereño 42 31 10 12 9 36:37 -1 D W L D W
11 No team logo Ursaria 41 31 11 8 12 32:36 -4 W L W W L
12 Villanovense 40 31 11 7 13 30:30 0 L D W L D
13 No team logo Llerenense 38 31 10 8 13 25:32 -7 D D L W W
14 Navalcarnero 37 31 8 13 10 29:33 -4 W D D W D
15 UD San Fernando 36 31 9 9 13 25:36 -11 L D D L W
16 Badajoz 34 31 7 13 11 29:32 -3 W L D D D
17 Mensajero 25 31 5 10 16 26:45 -19 L L L L L
18 Montijo 23 31 6 5 20 26:51 -25 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Atlético Paso 34 16 10 4 2 16:6 +10 W D W W L
2 (1) Gimnástica Segoviana 33 15 10 3 2 25:6 +19 W W W W W
3 (2) Numancia 33 16 10 3 3 32:14 +18 W W W W L
4 (5) Getafe II 31 16 9 4 3 26:17 +9 W W L D W
5 (3) SS Reyes 29 15 8 5 2 32:10 +22 D W W W D
6 (6) Unión Adarve 27 15 6 9 0 26:18 +8 D W W D W
7 (7) Talavera 26 15 7 5 3 18:10 +8 D W L W D
8 (9) Guadalajara 26 15 8 2 5 21:20 +1 W W W L W
9 (11) No team logo Ursaria 24 15 6 6 3 18:11 +7 L W W W D
10 (13) No team logo Llerenense 23 16 6 5 5 13:14 -1 D L W D L
11 (12) Villanovense 23 16 7 2 7 20:14 +6 L W L W W
12 (16) Badajoz 22 16 5 7 4 15:11 +4 W D D D W
13 (8) No team logo Illescas 21 16 5 6 5 19:14 +5 L L D D W
14 (15) UD San Fernando 21 15 5 6 4 14:13 +1 D L W D W
15 (10) Cacereño 20 15 5 5 5 19:15 +4 W D W W D
16 (14) Navalcarnero 20 16 4 8 4 21:20 +1 W D D D D
17 (17) Mensajero 16 16 4 4 8 13:18 -5 L L W L L
18 (18) Montijo 11 15 3 2 10 8:18 -10 L D L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) SS Reyes 23 16 5 8 3 20:14 +6 L D D D L
2 (8) No team logo Illescas 22 15 6 4 5 15:16 -1 D L L L W
3 (10) Cacereño 22 16 5 7 4 17:22 -5 D L L W D
4 (1) Gimnástica Segoviana 22 16 5 7 4 18:19 -1 W L L D W
5 (2) Numancia 21 15 6 3 6 17:20 -3 L L W D L
6 (5) Getafe II 19 15 4 7 4 9:13 -4 W D D D W
7 (6) Unión Adarve 18 16 5 3 8 15:22 -7 W L L L D
8 (7) Talavera 17 16 4 5 7 12:15 -3 L D L D L
9 (14) Navalcarnero 17 15 4 5 6 8:13 -5 D W W D L
10 (12) Villanovense 17 15 4 5 6 10:16 -6 D L D L W
11 (9) Guadalajara 17 16 5 2 9 18:27 -9 L W L L D
12 (11) No team logo Ursaria 17 16 5 2 9 14:25 -11 W W L L L
13 (4) No team logo Atlético Paso 16 15 3 7 5 8:12 -4 W L L D D
14 (13) No team logo Llerenense 15 15 4 3 8 12:18 -6 D W L W L
15 (15) UD San Fernando 15 16 4 3 9 11:23 -12 L D W L D
16 (18) Montijo 12 16 3 3 10 18:33 -15 L L L L L
17 (16) Badajoz 12 15 2 6 7 14:21 -7 L D W L L
18 (17) Mensajero 9 15 1 6 8 13:27 -14 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sevilla II 61 31 17 10 4 49:18 +31 L W D W W
2 Yeclano 56 31 16 8 7 41:27 +14 L L W W L
3 Marbella 52 31 15 7 9 34:28 +6 W L W L W
4 Real Betis II 50 31 13 11 7 42:26 +16 W W L L W
5 Orihuela 50 31 14 8 9 35:33 +2 W W L W W
6 No team logo Estepona 47 31 13 8 10 33:25 +8 W L D L W
7 No team logo Águilas 45 31 11 12 8 25:18 +7 W L D L L
8 No team logo La Unión Atlético 42 31 13 3 15 34:34 0 L W W W W
9 Antoniano 41 31 11 8 12 29:39 -10 W W L W L
10 Linense 41 31 10 11 10 31:30 +1 D D W L D
11 UCAM Murcia 40 31 11 7 13 30:34 -4 L D W W L
12 No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 39 31 9 12 10 20:25 -5 W W D L L
13 No team logo Manchego 36 31 8 12 11 27:35 -8 L W W D W
14 San Roque Lepe 35 31 9 8 14 32:34 -2 W L L W D
15 Cádiz II 35 31 8 11 12 36:41 -5 L L L W L
16 Vélez 32 31 7 11 13 29:45 -16 L L L L L
17 El Palo 31 31 7 10 14 24:35 -11 D W D D W
18 Cartagena LU II 20 31 3 11 17 23:47 -24 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sevilla II 40 16 12 4 0 31:4 +27 W W W D D
2 (4) Real Betis II 35 15 11 2 2 30:10 +20 W L W W W
3 (3) Marbella 34 16 10 4 2 21:10 +11 W W W W W
4 (2) Yeclano 31 15 9 4 2 17:6 +11 L W L W D
5 (7) No team logo Águilas 31 16 9 4 3 17:8 +9 W D L W L
6 (9) Antoniano 30 15 9 3 3 18:11 +7 W W W D W
7 (11) UCAM Murcia 29 15 8 5 2 18:9 +9 D W D W D
8 (8) No team logo La Unión Atlético 29 15 9 2 4 20:12 +8 W W W D W
9 (12) No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 28 16 7 7 2 16:10 +6 W D W D D
10 (6) No team logo Estepona 28 16 8 4 4 22:14 +8 W D W W D
11 (14) San Roque Lepe 27 16 7 6 3 18:10 +8 W W D D W
12 (10) Linense 25 16 6 7 3 19:15 +4 D W D D D
13 (5) Orihuela 24 15 7 3 5 19:19 0 W W D W D
14 (13) No team logo Manchego 24 16 6 6 4 14:14 0 L W W D D
15 (15) Cádiz II 21 16 5 6 5 23:19 +4 L L L W D
16 (16) Vélez 20 15 5 5 5 17:21 -4 L L D D L
17 (17) El Palo 15 15 3 6 6 12:16 -4 W D D L D
18 (18) Cartagena LU II 12 15 2 6 7 13:21 -8 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Orihuela 26 16 7 5 4 16:14 +2 W L W D W
2 (2) Yeclano 25 16 7 4 5 24:21 +3 L W D D L
3 (1) Sevilla II 21 15 5 6 4 18:14 +4 L D W D D
4 (6) No team logo Estepona 19 15 5 4 6 11:11 0 L L L D D
5 (3) Marbella 18 15 5 3 7 13:18 -5 L L L D D
6 (10) Linense 16 15 4 4 7 12:15 -3 D L L L D
7 (17) El Palo 16 16 4 4 8 12:19 -7 D D W L L
8 (4) Real Betis II 15 16 2 9 5 12:16 -4 W L D L D
9 (7) No team logo Águilas 14 15 2 8 5 8:10 -2 L L D D D
10 (15) Cádiz II 14 15 3 5 7 13:22 -9 L W D D L
11 (8) No team logo La Unión Atlético 13 16 4 1 11 14:22 -8 L W D W W
12 (13) No team logo Manchego 12 15 2 6 7 13:21 -8 W D D D D
13 (16) Vélez 12 16 2 6 8 12:24 -12 L L L L L
14 (12) No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 11 15 2 5 8 4:15 -11 W L L L D
15 (11) UCAM Murcia 11 16 3 2 11 12:25 -13 L W L L L
16 (9) Antoniano 11 16 2 5 9 11:28 -17 W L L L D
17 (18) Cartagena LU II 8 16 1 5 10 10:26 -16 L D L D D
18 (14) San Roque Lepe 8 15 2 2 11 14:24 -10 L L D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lleida Esportiu 57 31 18 3 10 44:28 +16 W W L L W
2 Hércules 56 31 16 8 7 44:27 +17 W W W D D
3 Badalona 56 31 15 11 5 37:21 +16 L L L D W
4 Europa 54 31 14 12 5 54:31 +23 D W L D L
5 Sant Andreu 53 31 15 8 8 50:33 +17 L D W D W
6 No team logo Terrassa 46 31 12 10 9 41:36 +5 W W W D W
7 No team logo Torrent 44 31 12 8 11 37:35 +2 D W L W L
8 Espanyol II 43 31 11 10 10 37:36 +1 L D W D L
9 Andratx 42 31 11 9 11 39:43 -4 W L W L W
10 Valencia II 42 31 11 9 11 47:37 +10 D L W W W
11 Peña Deportiva 41 31 11 8 12 43:51 -8 D D W W L
12