Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 partidos
Últimos resultados
España : Segunda RFEF
Jornada 25 (Grupo 5)
27.0319:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Guadalajara
2
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 3)
24.0318:00
Hércules
Terrassa
1
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 2)
24.0317:00
Barakaldo
Athletic Club II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 3)
24.0317:00
La Nucía
Valencia II
0
6
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 1)
24.0317:00
Real Avilés
Zamora
0
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 2)
24.0316:00
Mutilvera
Valle Egüés
1
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 1)
24.0316:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Villalbés
2
1
FIN
24.0316:00
Pontevedra
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 3)
24.0316:00
Sant Andreu
Badalona
1
1
FIN
24.0316:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Saguntino
1
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 2)
24.0316:00
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
24.0316:00
Tudelano
Brea
2
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Náxara
Gernika
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo 5)
24.0316:00
Talavera
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
FIN
24.0312:00
UD San Fernando
Llerenense
0
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
30.0315:00
Valle Egüés
San Juan
Previa
30.0315:00
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
30.0315:30
Arandina
Pontevedra
Previa
30.0315:45
Villalbés
Real Valladolid II
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
30.0316:00
Alzira
Hércules
Previa
30.0316:00
Badalona
Andratx
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
30.0316:00
Barbastro
Barakaldo
Previa
30.0316:00
Brea
Náxara
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
30.0316:00
Numancia
Unión Adarve
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
30.0316:00
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
30.0316:00
Manchego
Orihuela
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
30.0318:00
Ourense CF
Cayón
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
31.0309:00
Valencia II
Formentera
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
31.0309:30
Real Betis II
La Unión Atlético
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
31.0310:00
Espanyol II
Torrent
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS Reyes | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 49:19 | +30 | G E G E G |
2 | Numancia | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46:33 | +13 | P G G G E |
3 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | G P G P E |
4 | Getafe II | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | G E P E E |
5 | Atlético Paso | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 21:17 | +4 | P G P G E |
6 | Illescas | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 | P E P E P |
7 | Unión Adarve | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 39:38 | +1 | G P G P E |
8 | Talavera | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 28:22 | +6 | G P P G E |
9 | Cacereño | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:31 | +3 | E G P G G |
10 | Guadalajara | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 | P G P G P |
11 | Villanovense | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 26:27 | -1 | P E P P G |
12 | Llerenense | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 24:29 | -5 | G G P E G |
13 | Ursaria | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | G P G P G |
14 | UD San Fernando | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 22:31 | -9 | P G G P E |
15 | Navalcarnero | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | G E G E E |
16 | Badajoz | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | E E G E P |
17 | Mensajero | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:38 | -13 | P P G P P |
18 | Montijo | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 24:46 | -22 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Atlético Paso | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | G G P P G |
2 (1) | SS Reyes | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | Getafe II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | G P E G E |
4 (2) | Numancia | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | G G P G G |
5 (3) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | G G G E E |
6 (7) | Unión Adarve | 26 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 25:17 | +8 | G G E G E |
7 (8) | Talavera | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | G P G E P |
8 (13) | Ursaria | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | G G G E P |
9 (10) | Guadalajara | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G G P G E |
10 (12) | Llerenense | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | G E P P P |
11 (6) | Illescas | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | E E G E P |
12 (11) | Villanovense | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:12 | +5 | P G G P P |
13 (14) | UD San Fernando | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | P G E G G |
14 (16) | Badajoz | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E E G E P |
15 (9) | Cacereño | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | E G G E E |
16 (17) | Mensajero | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | P G P P G |
17 (15) | Navalcarnero | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E E E G P |
18 (18) | Montijo | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:15 | -8 | P G P G G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SS Reyes | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E E P G E |
2 (9) | Cacereño | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | P G E E G |
3 (6) | Illescas | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | P P P G E |
4 (2) | Numancia | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | P G E P G |
5 (3) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | P P E G G |
6 (11) | Villanovense | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | P E P G P |
7 (15) | Navalcarnero | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | G G E P G |
8 (8) | Talavera | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | P E P P G |
9 (4) | Getafe II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | E E G E P |
10 (7) | Unión Adarve | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | P P E G P |
11 (12) | Llerenense | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | G P G P P |
12 (10) | Guadalajara | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | P P E P P |
13 (14) | UD San Fernando | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | G P E E P |
14 (5) | Atlético Paso | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | P P E E E |
15 (16) | Badajoz | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | E G P P E |
16 (18) | Montijo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | P P P P P |
17 (13) | Ursaria | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | P P P P P |
18 (17) | Mensajero | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | P P G E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla II | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 46:14 | +32 | G G G E E |
2 | Yeclano | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 39:25 | +14 | G P E G E |
3 | Marbella | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 29:22 | +7 | P G P G E |
4 | Real Betis II | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 35:23 | +12 | P G E G P |
5 | Orihuela | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | G G E E G |
6 | Estepona | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 31:22 | +9 | P G P G E |
7 | Águilas | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 20:14 | +6 | P P E G E |
8 | UCAM Murcia | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | G P E P G |
9 | Linense | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | P E P P E |
10 | La Unión Atlético | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 31:31 | 0 | G G E E G |
11 | Cádiz II | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | G P E G E |
12 | Antoniano | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 24:34 | -10 | G P G E P |
13 | San Roque Lepe | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:30 | -1 | G E E P E |
14 | Racing Cartagena MM | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | P P G P E |
15 | Vélez | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 28:40 | -12 | P P E P E |
16 | Manchego | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | E G E E E |
17 | El Palo | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20:33 | -13 | E G E P P |
18 | Cartagena LU II | 19 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 22:41 | -19 | P P E E E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla II | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | G G E E G |
2 (4) | Real Betis II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Yeclano | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | P G E E G |
4 (8) | UCAM Murcia | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | G E G E P |
5 (3) | Marbella | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | G G G E E |
6 (7) | Águilas | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | P G P P G |
7 (12) | Antoniano | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | G G E G E |
8 (10) | La Unión Atlético | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | G G E G P |
9 (13) | San Roque Lepe | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | G E E G G |
10 (14) | Racing Cartagena MM | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | G E E E P |
11 (6) | Estepona | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | G G E G P |
12 (11) | Cádiz II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | P G E E E |
13 (9) | Linense | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | E E E P G |
14 (16) | Manchego | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | G E E E P |
15 (5) | Orihuela | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | G E G E G |
16 (15) | Vélez | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | P E E P P |
17 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | P E E P E |
18 (17) | El Palo | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | E E P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Yeclano | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | G E E P G |
2 (5) | Orihuela | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | G E G G E |
3 (1) | Sevilla II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G E E G E |
4 (6) | Estepona | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:9 | +2 | P P E E E |
5 (3) | Marbella | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | P P E E E |
6 (9) | Linense | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | P P P E G |
7 (11) | Cádiz II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | G E E P E |
8 (17) | El Palo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | G P P P G |
9 (7) | Águilas | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | P E E E E |
10 (15) | Vélez | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | P P P E G |
11 (4) | Real Betis II | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | P E P E E |
12 (10) | La Unión Atlético | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:19 | -7 | E G G P P |
13 (16) | Manchego | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | E E E E P |
14 (13) | San Roque Lepe | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | E P G P P |
15 (14) | Racing Cartagena MM | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:15 | -12 | P P P E E |
16 (8) | UCAM Murcia | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | P P P E G |
17 (12) | Antoniano | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | P P E P G |
18 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | P E E G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona | 56 | 28 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | E G E G G |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 38:24 | +14 | P G P G P |
3 | Europa | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 47:27 | +20 | E P E G E |
4 | Sant Andreu | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 47:29 | +18 | E G E G G |
5 | Hércules | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 39:27 | +12 | E E E E E |
6 | Torrent | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | G P P G E |
7 | Espanyol II | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 35:33 | +2 | E P G P G |
8 | Valencia II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:32 | +9 | G G E E P |
9 | Terrassa | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | E G P G G |
10 | Alzira | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | E G P E P |
11 | Andratx | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 | P G E E P |
12 | Peña Deportiva | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36:47 | -11 | G P G P P |
13 | Formentera | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 | E P E G G |
14 | Saguntino | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 28:35 | -7 | P G E P E |
15 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32:38 | -6 | G P G G E |
16 | Penya Independent | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27:40 | -13 | G P G P G |
17 | Manresa | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 21:32 | -11 | P P E P P |
18 | La Nucía | 17 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 18:51 | -33 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Europa | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | E E G G E |
2 (2) | Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | G P G G E |
3 (1) | Badalona | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | G G G G E |
4 (6) | Torrent | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | G P E G G |
5 (7) | Espanyol II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | G G G E G |
6 (4) | Sant Andreu | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | E E G G P |
7 (5) | Hércules | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | E E E P G |
8 (14) | Saguntino | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | G P G G P |
9 (11) | Andratx | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | P E P P G |
10 (10) | Alzira | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | G E E E E |
11 (9) | Terrassa | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | G G P G G |
12 (13) | Formentera | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | E E G P E |
13 (8) | Valencia II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | G P P G G |
14 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G G E P E |
15 (12) | Peña Deportiva | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | P P P G G |
16 (16) | Penya Independent | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | G G G E P |
17 (17) | Manresa | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 | P P P P E |
18 (18) | La Nucía | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | P E P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Badalona | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | E E G G G |
2 (4) | Sant Andreu | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | G G G P P |
3 (5) | Hércules | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | E E G P P |
4 (8) | Valencia II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | G E E G G |
5 (12) | Peña Deportiva | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | G G P P P |
6 (9) | Terrassa | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | E P G P E |
7 (2) | Lleida Esportiu | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | P P G G P |
8 (13) | Formentera | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | P G P P G |
9 (10) | Alzira | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | E P P G P |
10 (11) | Andratx | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | G E G E P |
11 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | P G P P P |
12 (3) | Europa | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | P E E G E |
13 (16) | Penya Independent | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | P P G E P |
14 (7) | Espanyol II | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | E P P G E |
15 (6) | Torrent | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | P G E P P |
16 (14) | Saguntino | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | P E E P P |
17 (17) | Manresa | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:19 | -13 | P E P P P |
18 (18) | La Nucía | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | P P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 61:24 | +37 | G E G G P |
2 | Ourense CF | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | E G P G G |
3 | Zamora | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | G E E P G |
4 | Guijuelo | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 30:25 | +5 | G G G G E |
5 | Langreo | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | E G P P E |
6 | Racing Santander II | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 40:35 | +5 | E E P P E |
7 | Coruxo | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 32:38 | -6 | G G G P P |
8 | Real Avilés | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | P G P G E |
9 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | G G P G P |
10 | Compostela | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 | P P P E E |
11 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | G P G E G |
12 | Real Valladolid II | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 34:48 | -14 | P P G E P |
13 | Marino de Luanco | 32 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 21:20 | +1 | P P P G E |
14 | Villalbés | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 19:27 | -8 | P E G P E |
15 | Real Oviedo II | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | E P E P G |
16 | Cayón | 26 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 28:38 | -10 | G P E P E |
17 | Covadonga | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 33:49 | -16 | P G G E P |
18 | Arandina | 21 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 26:39 | -13 | P P E G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ourense CF | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Pontevedra | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39:10 | +29 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | Guijuelo | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | G G E P E |
4 (3) | Zamora | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E P E G G |
5 (10) | Compostela | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | P E G G P |
6 (7) | Coruxo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | G G P P E |
7 (5) | Langreo | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E P E P E |
8 (9) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | G P G E G |
9 (8) | Real Avilés | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | P G G E E |
10 (6) | Racing Santander II | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | E P P G E |
11 (16) | Cayón | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | G E E P G |
12 (17) | Covadonga | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | G E G E G |
13 (12) | Real Valladolid II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | P G P E G |
14 (13) | Marino de Luanco | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | P G E G E |
15 (15) | Real Oviedo II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | E E P G E |
16 (14) | Villalbés | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G E E P E |
17 (11) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | G G G E E |
18 (18) | Arandina | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | P G P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zamora | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | G E G G E |
2 (1) | Pontevedra | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | E G G E G |
3 (2) | Ourense CF | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E P G E E |
4 (11) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | P E G P G |
5 (6) | Racing Santander II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | E P E E G |
6 (4) | Guijuelo | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | G G P E E |
7 (8) | Real Avilés | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | P E G E P |
8 (12) | Real Valladolid II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | P E E E P |
9 (5) | Langreo | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | G P G E E |
10 (9) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | G P G P E |
11 (14) | Villalbés | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | P E P P P |
12 (13) | Marino de Luanco | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | P P E E E |
13 (7) | Coruxo | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | G P P P E |
14 (15) | Real Oviedo II | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | P G G P E |
15 (10) | Compostela | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | P P E P P |
16 (18) | Arandina | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | P E G E P |
17 (17) | Covadonga | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | P G P P P |
18 (16) | Cayón | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club II | 66 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 52:14 | +38 | G G P G E |
2 | Barakaldo | 58 | 28 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 44:16 | +28 | P E G G G |
3 | UD Logroñés | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | +40 | G E P G G |
4 | Real Zaragoza II | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | G E G E E |
5 | Utebo | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | E E P G E |
6 | Deportivo Alavés II | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 50:33 | +17 | P E G P E |
7 | Real Sociedad III | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | E G E P P |
8 | Tudelano | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:27 | +7 | G G E P E |
9 | Calahorra | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | P G P G E |
10 | Barbastro | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | E E E E E |
11 | Gernika | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29:41 | -12 | P P G P E |
12 | Mutilvera | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 19:33 | -14 | G P E P P |
13 | Arenas Getxo | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | E P G G E |
14 | Izarra | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 | P G P G E |
15 | San Juan | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 21:42 | -21 | G E G P E |
16 | Valle Egüés | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21:40 | -19 | P E P P E |
17 | Náxara | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20:44 | -24 | G P G G E |
18 | Brea | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 11:40 | -29 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | UD Logroñés | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | E G G G E |
3 (4) | Real Zaragoza II | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | G G E G G |
4 (2) | Barakaldo | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | P G G G E |
5 (5) | Utebo | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | E G G G E |
6 (6) | Deportivo Alavés II | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | G E G P G |
7 (10) | Barbastro | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | E E G E G |
8 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | E G P E G |
9 (11) | Gernika | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | P P G P G |
10 (15) | San Juan | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | G G E E E |
11 (17) | Náxara | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:10 | +3 | G G G E E |
12 (8) | Tudelano | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | G E E E E |
13 (12) | Mutilvera | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | G E P G G |
14 (14) | Izarra | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | G G G P E |
15 (9) | Calahorra | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | P P E G E |
16 (13) | Arenas Getxo | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | E G E G P |
17 (16) | Valle Egüés | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | E E P E E |
18 (18) | Brea | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:16 | -11 | P P P G E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | G P E G E |
2 (2) | Barakaldo | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | E G E E G |
3 (9) | Calahorra | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | G G E G G |
4 (3) | UD Logroñés | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | G P G P G |
5 (5) | Utebo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | E P E P E |
6 (8) | Tudelano | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | G P P E E |
7 (6) | Deportivo Alavés II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | P E P P P |
8 (13) | Arenas Getxo | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | P G E E P |
9 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | E P E P E |
10 (4) | Real Zaragoza II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | E E P G E |
11 (12) | Mutilvera | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | P P G P G |
12 (11) | Gernika | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | P G E P G |
13 (10) | Barbastro | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | E E E P P |
14 (18) | Brea | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:24 | -18 | P P E P E |
15 (16) | Valle Egüés | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P P P |
16 (14) | Izarra | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | P P E P P |
17 (15) | San Juan | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:28 | -23 | E P P E E |
18 (17) | Náxara | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7:34 | -27 | P E P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo