Third League 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Bulgaria Third League (2023/2024)

96%
0
1181 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Bulgaria : Third League
Matchday 30 (Northwest)
Matchday 38 (Southeast)
Matchday 22 (Northwest)
Matchday 34 (Southwest)
Matchday 28 (Southwest)
Matchday 27 (Southeast)
Matchday 30 (Northeast)
Matchday 37 (Southeast)
Matchday 29 (Northeast)
Matchday 29 (Northwest)
Matchday 36 (Southwest)

Next matches Next matches

Bulgaria : Third League
Matchday 38 (Southeast)
Matchday 30 (Northeast)
Matchday 38 (Southeast)
Matchday 37 (Southwest)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Minyor Pernik 88 35 28 4 3 71:27 +44 L W W D W
2 No team logo PFC CSKA Sofia II 72 36 22 6 8 61:38 +23 L L W L D
3 No team logo Vihren 63 35 19 6 10 62:43 +19 W L W W W
4 No team logo Botev Ihtiman 61 35 18 7 10 64:50 +14 W L W W W
5 No team logo Slivnishki geroy 52 34 14 10 10 48:41 +7 L L D W L
6 No team logo PFK Levski Sofia II 51 35 15 6 14 56:49 +7 W W D D W
7 No team logo Balkan Botevgrad 46 35 12 10 13 58:59 -1 L W D L L
8 No team logo Rilski sportist 45 34 14 3 17 48:57 -9 W L W L L
9 Vitosha Bistritsa 43 35 11 10 14 26:31 -5 W D L D W
10 No team logo FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III 43 35 12 7 16 50:52 -2 W W W L D
11 No team logo PFK Slavia 1913 II 42 36 12 6 18 49:62 -13 L W D D W
12 No team logo Kyustendil 42 35 11 9 15 50:52 -2 L L D L L
13 No team logo Septemvri Sofia II 42 35 11 9 15 45:44 +1 W W D D L
14 No team logo Chavdar Etropole 42 20 13 3 4 46:17 +29 D W W W W
15 No team logo Bansko 41 35 11 8 16 43:51 -8 W L W L L
16 Septemvri Simitli 40 35 9 13 13 41:46 -5 D D W L D
17 Oborishte 40 36 11 7 18 48:74 -26 L W L W D
18 No team logo Kostinbrod 37 35 9 10 16 34:60 -26 L D L L D
19 No team logo Pirin Razlog 36 35 10 6 19 29:54 -25 W L W W D
20 No team logo Hebar II 30 35 8 6 21 31:53 -22 L L L W D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Minyor Pernik 44 17 14 2 1 36:11 +25 L W W W D
2 (2) No team logo PFC CSKA Sofia II 43 18 13 4 1 34:14 +20 W D D W W
3 (3) No team logo Vihren 39 17 12 3 2 33:15 +18 W W W W D
4 (4) No team logo Botev Ihtiman 36 17 11 3 3 36:22 +14 W W W W W
5 (16) Septemvri Simitli 33 18 9 6 3 25:14 +11 D W D W W
6 (11) No team logo PFK Slavia 1913 II 32 18 10 2 6 31:30 +1 W W W W W
7 (13) No team logo Septemvri Sofia II 32 18 9 5 4 25:15 +10 W W L L D
8 (15) No team logo Bansko 31 18 9 4 5 27:18 +9 W W L L L
9 (8) No team logo Rilski sportist 30 18 9 3 6 32:26 +6 W W L D L
10 (6) No team logo PFK Levski Sofia II 29 18 9 2 7 37:26 +11 W D W L L
11 (7) No team logo Balkan Botevgrad 28 17 7 7 3 37:25 +12 W D L L D
12 (10) No team logo FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III 27 18 8 3 7 28:25 +3 W W D W L
13 (19) No team logo Pirin Razlog 27 18 8 3 7 20:22 -2 W W D W W
14 (5) No team logo Slivnishki geroy 25 16 7 4 5 28:20 +8 L D L D W
15 (14) No team logo Chavdar Etropole 25 10 8 1 1 25:5 +20 W W W W W
16 (9) Vitosha Bistritsa 23 18 6 5 7 17:16 +1 D D D L W
17 (12) No team logo Kyustendil 22 17 6 4 7 26:22 +4 L D L L D
18 (17) Oborishte 22 18 6 4 8 25:28 -3 W W L W D
19 (18) No team logo Kostinbrod 20 17 5 5 7 17:25 -8 L L W D W
20 (20) No team logo Hebar II 18 17 5 3 9 18:24 -6 L D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Minyor Pernik 44 18 14 2 2 35:16 +19 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo PFC CSKA Sofia II 29 18 9 2 7 27:24 +3 L L L W L
3 (5) No team logo Slivnishki geroy 27 18 7 6 5 20:21 -1 L W D L W
4 (4) No team logo Botev Ihtiman 25 18 7 4 7 28:28 0 L W W L W
5 (3) No team logo Vihren 24 18 7 3 8 29:28 +1 L W W D L
6 (6) No team logo PFK Levski Sofia II 22 17 6 4 7 19:23 -4 W D W W L
7 (12) No team logo Kyustendil 20 18 5 5 8 24:30 -6 L L D D W
8 (9) Vitosha Bistritsa 20 17 5 5 7 9:15 -6 W L W D L
9 (17) Oborishte 18 18 5 3 10 23:46 -23 L L D W W
10 (7) No team logo Balkan Botevgrad 18 18 5 3 10 21:34 -13 L L L L D
11 (14) No team logo Chavdar Etropole 17 10 5 2 3 21:12 +9 D W W W L
12 (18) No team logo Kostinbrod 17 18 4 5 9 17:35 -18 L D D W L
13 (10) No team logo FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III 16 17 4 4 9 22:27 -5 W L D L L
14 (8) No team logo Rilski sportist 15 16 5 0 11 16:31 -15 L L W L L
15 (20) No team logo Hebar II 12 18 3 3 12 13:29 -16 L L W L D
16 (13) No team logo Septemvri Sofia II 10 17 2 4 11 20:29 -9 D D L L L
17 (11) No team logo PFK Slavia 1913 II 10 18 2 4 12 18:32 -14 L D D L D
18 (15) No team logo Bansko 10 17 2 4 11 16:33 -17 L L L L D
19 (19) No team logo Pirin Razlog 9 17 2 3 12 9:32 -23 L W L L D
20 (16) Septemvri Simitli 7 17 0 7 10 16:32 -16 D L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 90 37 28 6 3 119:21 +98 W W L D W
2 No team logo Sayana Haskovo 90 37 29 3 5 93:25 +68 W W L W W
3 Nesebar 89 36 27 8 1 112:38 +74 W W W W W
4 No team logo Zagorets 69 37 21 6 10 78:39 +39 W W W W L
5 Gigant Saedinenie 68 37 20 8 9 78:41 +37 L L D W W
6 No team logo Dimitrovgrad 67 37 19 10 8 58:37 +21 D L W W W
7 Botev Plovdiv II 61 37 18 7 12 83:51 +32 L W W W D
8 No team logo Rozova dolina 56 37 17 5 15 60:48 +12 L D D L D
9 Atletik Kuklen 55 36 17 4 15 57:68 -11 W W W W L
10 No team logo Rodopa Smolyan 51 37 15 6 16 63:57 +6 L W D D L
11 No team logo Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 47 37 14 5 18 64:57 +7 W D W L W
12 Sozopol 46 38 12 10 16 57:53 +4 W L L D W
13 No team logo Asenovets 45 37 13 6 18 57:72 -15 L D D L L
14 No team logo Sekirovo 37 37 10 7 20 57:75 -18 D D L W W
15 No team logo Levski Karlovo 35 37 10 5 22 54:91 -37 L L L L L
16 No team logo Yambol 1915 34 37 8 10 19 47:82 -35 W L L D D
17 No team logo Karnobat 34 38 11 1 26 46:106 -60 L L L D L
18 No team logo FK Sliven 30 37 8 6 23 42:125 -83 W W L W D
19 No team logo Sokol Markovo 27 37 8 3 26 36:96 -60 L L D L D
20 No team logo Beroe II 20 37 6 2 29 26:105 -79 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 48 18 15 3 0 89:10 +79 W D W W W
2 (3) Nesebar 45 17 14 3 0 58:14 +44 W W W D W
3 (6) No team logo Dimitrovgrad 43 19 13 4 2 39:13 +26 D W W W W
4 (2) No team logo Sayana Haskovo 42 18 13 3 2 49:11 +38 W W W W W
5 (5) Gigant Saedinenie 42 18 13 3 2 47:13 +34 L W D W L
6 (4) No team logo Zagorets 39 19 12 3 4 45:17 +28 W W L W L
7 (9) Atletik Kuklen 37 19 11 4 4 35:25 +10 W W L W L
8 (12) Sozopol 36 19 11 3 5 41:19 +22 W L W L D
9 (10) No team logo Rodopa Smolyan 36 19 11 3 5 38:23 +15 L D L W D
10 (8) No team logo Rozova dolina 33 19 10 3 6 41:22 +19 L D D W W
11 (11) No team logo Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 32 19 10 2 7 39:22 +17 W W W L W
12 (7) Botev Plovdiv II 29 19 9 2 8 56:31 +25 L W W W D
13 (17) No team logo Karnobat 28 19 9 1 9 31:38 -7 L D L L L
14 (14) No team logo Sekirovo 26 18 7 5 6 35:33 +2 D W W L D
15 (13) No team logo Asenovets 26 18 7 5 6 29:27 +2 D L W L W
16 (15) No team logo Levski Karlovo 24 18 7 3 8 26:31 -5 L L W W D
17 (19) No team logo Sokol Markovo 24 19 7 3 9 25:41 -16 L D D W L
18 (18) No team logo FK Sliven 23 19 7 2 10 28:41 -13 W W W W L
19 (16) No team logo Yambol 1915 18 18 5 3 10 23:36 -13 L D L W L
20 (20) No team logo Beroe II 16 18 5 1 12 16:30 -14 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sayana Haskovo 48 19 16 0 3 44:14 +30 W L W W L
2 (3) Nesebar 44 19 13 5 1 54:24 +30 W W W W W
3 (1) PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 42 19 13 3 3 30:11 +19 W L W L W
4 (7) Botev Plovdiv II 32 18 9 5 4 27:20 +7 W D D L W
5 (4) No team logo Zagorets 30 18 9 3 6 33:22 +11 W W L W W
6 (5) Gigant Saedinenie 26 19 7 5 7 31:28 +3 L D W L D
7 (6) No team logo Dimitrovgrad 24 18 6 6 6 19:24 -5 L W W L L
8 (8) No team logo Rozova dolina 23 18 7 2 9 19:26 -7 D L L W W
9 (13) No team logo Asenovets 19 19 6 1 12 28:45 -17 L D L L L
10 (9) Atletik Kuklen 18 17 6 0 11 22:43 -21 W W L L W
11 (16) No team logo Yambol 1915 16 19 3 7 9 24:46 -22 W L D L D
12 (11) No team logo Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 15 18 4 3 11 25:35 -10 D L L L L
13 (10) No team logo Rodopa Smolyan 15 18 4 3 11 25:34 -9 W D L W L
14 (14) No team logo Sekirovo 11 19 3 2 14 22:42 -20 D L W D W
15 (15) No team logo Levski Karlovo 11 19 3 2 14 28:60 -32 L L L L L
16 (12) Sozopol 10 19 1 7 11 16:34 -18 L D L L L
17 (18) No team logo FK Sliven 7 18 1 4 13 14:84 -70 L D L D L
18 (17) No team logo Karnobat 6 19 2 0 17 15:68 -53 L