UEFA Women's Championship Qualification 2025 Switzerland livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Women's Championship Qualification (2025 Switzerland)

33%
0
150 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 2 (League A)
Matchday 2 (League B)
Matchday 2 (League A)
Matchday 2 (League C)
Matchday 2 (League B)
Matchday 2 (League A)
Matchday 2 (League C)
Matchday 2 (League B)
Matchday 2 (League A)
Matchday 2 (League C)
Matchday 2 (League A)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 3 (League A)
Matchday 3 (League B)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belarus 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 Lithuania 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3 Georgia 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
4 Cyprus 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovenia 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 Latvia 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3 North Macedonia 3 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 L W
4 Moldova 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Montenegro 6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 W W
2 Greece 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3 Faroe Islands 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
4 Andorra 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 Bulgaria 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
3 Armenia 3 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 W L
4 Kazakhstan 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Albania 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
2 Luxembourg 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 Estonia 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belarus 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Lithuania 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Georgia 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Cyprus 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Latvia 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
3 (4) Moldova 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) North Macedonia 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Montenegro 6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 W W
2 (2) Greece 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Andorra 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Bulgaria 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (4) Kazakhstan 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Armenia 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Albania 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Luxembourg 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belarus 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Lithuania 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (4) Cyprus 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) Georgia 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) North Macedonia 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
3 (2) Latvia 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Moldova 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Greece 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Andorra 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
4 (3) Faroe Islands 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Romania 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (3) Armenia 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (2) Bulgaria 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Kazakhstan 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) Albania 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) Estonia 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 Turkey 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
3 Hungary 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
4 Azerbaijan 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 L D
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
2 Scotland 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
3 Slovakia 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
4 Israel 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Portugal 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 Northern Ireland 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
3 Malta 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
2 Ukraine 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 Croatia 3 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 W L
4 Kosovo 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Turkey 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Hungary 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Azerbaijan 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Slovakia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Scotland 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (1) Serbia 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Israel 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Portugal 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Northern Ireland 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Malta 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) Ukraine 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Croatia 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Kosovo 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (4) Azerbaijan 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Hungary 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (2) Turkey 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (2) Scotland 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Slovakia 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Israel 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Northern Ireland 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) Portugal 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Malta 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wales 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (2) Ukraine 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (4) Kosovo 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Croatia 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Norway 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
2 Italy 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
3 Netherlands 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
4 Finland 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 W L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
2 Denmark 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
3 Czech Republic 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
4 Belgium 0 2 0 0 2 2:11 -9 L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 England 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
3 Sweden 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
4 Republic of Ireland 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
2 Austria 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
3 Iceland 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
4 Poland 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norway 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) Italy 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Finland 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (3) Netherlands 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Denmark 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (1) Spain 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Czech Republic 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) Belgium 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) England 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Sweden 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Republic of Ireland 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Iceland 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Germany 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (2) Austria 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (4) Poland 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Italy 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
2 (1) Norway 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Netherlands 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Finland 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (2) Denmark 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (4) Belgium 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
4 (3) Czech Republic 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) England 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) France 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W