Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa (2023/2024)

100%
0
480 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 30 (Group 2)
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
Matchday 30 (Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Urki U16 75 30 24 3 3 77:28 +49 L W W D D
2 No team logo Aretxabaleta U16 73 30 22 7 1 104:27 +77 W W W D W
3 No team logo Tolosa U16 II 73 30 24 1 5 91:34 +57 W W W W W
4 No team logo Lazkao U16 63 30 19 6 5 96:34 +62 W D D W D
5 No team logo Urola U16 58 30 17 7 6 75:48 +27 W W L W D
6 No team logo Zarautz U16 II 54 30 17 3 10 71:54 +17 W W W W L
7 No team logo Zestoa U16 50 30 15 5 10 74:54 +20 L W D L W
8 No team logo Aloña Mendi U16 47 30 14 5 11 72:56 +16 W W L W D
9 No team logo Beasain U16 II 42 30 13 3 14 57:58 -1 W L W L W
10 No team logo Urnieta U16 40 30 12 4 14 73:60 +13 L L L L L
11 No team logo Soraluze U16 36 30 10 6 14 61:66 -5 W D W W L
12 No team logo Burumendi U16 26 30 7 5 18 46:65 -19 L L L W L
13 No team logo Lagun Onak U16 II 20 30 6 2 22 30:77 -47 L L W L W
14 No team logo Bergara U16 II 16 30 4 4 22 38:99 -61 L L L L D
15 No team logo Hernani U16 II 13 30 3 4 23 35:102 -67 L L L L D
16 No team logo Amaikak Bat U16 II 1 30 0 1 29 15:153 -138 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Aretxabaleta U16 41 15 13 2 0 67:14 +53 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Tolosa U16 II 39 15 13 0 2 52:19 +33 W W W W W
3 (1) No team logo Urki U16 38 15 12 2 1 39:8 +31 W D D W L
4 (5) No team logo Urola U16 34 15 10 4 1 42:20 +22 W D L D W
5 (4) No team logo Lazkao U16 32 15 10 2 3 49:17 +32 D W W W W
6 (7) No team logo Zestoa U16 27 15 8 3 4 37:20 +17 L D W W L
7 (8) No team logo Aloña Mendi U16 26 15 8 2 5 37:21 +16 W W L L L
8 (9) No team logo Beasain U16 II 26 15 8 2 5 34:22 +12 W W W W W
9 (6) No team logo Zarautz U16 II 26 15 8 2 5 37:27 +10 W W D L W
10 (11) No team logo Soraluze U16 23 15 7 2 6 35:32 +3 W W W D L
11 (10) No team logo Urnieta U16 20 15 6 2 7 39:28 +11 L L L L L
12 (12) No team logo Burumendi U16 19 15 5 4 6 26:28 -2 L W D D L
13 (13) No team logo Lagun Onak U16 II 13 15 4 1 10 19:35 -16 L W W W W
14 (14) No team logo Bergara U16 II 9 15 2 3 10 18:45 -27 L L D W L
15 (15) No team logo Hernani U16 II 8 15 2 2 11 22:44 -22 L L D L W
16 (16) No team logo Amaikak Bat U16 II 0 15 0 0 15 10:72 -62 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Urki U16 37 15 12 1 2 38:20 +18 L W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Tolosa U16 II 34 15 11 1 3 39:15 +24 W W W L L
3 (2) No team logo Aretxabaleta U16 32 15 9 5 1 37:13 +24 W D W D W
4 (4) No team logo Lazkao U16 31 15 9 4 2 47:17 +30 W D D W D
5 (6) No team logo Zarautz U16 II 28 15 9 1 5 34:27 +7 W W L D W
6 (5) No team logo Urola U16 24 15 7 3 5 33:28 +5 W L W D L
7 (7) No team logo Zestoa U16 23 15 7 2 6 37:34 +3 W L W W L
8 (8) No team logo Aloña Mendi U16 21 15 6 3 6 35:35 0 W L D W W
9 (10) No team logo Urnieta U16 20 15 6 2 7 34:32 +2 L L D W W
10 (9) No team logo Beasain U16 II 16 15 5 1 9 23:36 -13 L L L W W
11 (11) No team logo Soraluze U16 13 15 3 4 8 26:34 -8 D L L W L
12 (12) No team logo Burumendi U16 7 15 2 1 12 20:37 -17 L L L L D
13 (13) No team logo Lagun Onak U16 II 7 15 2 1 12 11:42 -31 L L L L W
14 (14) No team logo Bergara U16 II 7 15 2 1 12 20:54 -34 L L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Hernani U16 II 5 15 1 2 12 13:58 -45 L L D L L
16 (16) No team logo Amaikak Bat U16 II 1 15 0 1 14 5:81 -76 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Arrupe Chaminade U16 75 30 24 3 3 94:30 +64 W W W D W
2 No team logo Igeltegi U16 73 30 23 4 3 111:43 +68 W W W W W
3 No team logo Real Sociedad U16 III 61 30 19 4 7 80:34 +46 D L W W D
4 No team logo Kostkas U16 III 53 30 16 5 9 77:59 +18 W D W L W
5 No team logo Beti Gazte U16 45 30 14 3 13 81:74 +7 L W W L W
6 No team logo San Marcial U16 42 30 11 9 10 51:59 -8 L D W L W
7 No team logo Añorga U16 II 40 30 12 4 14 61:69 -8 L W L W W
8 No team logo Real Unión U16 II 39 30 11 6 13 60:73 -13 D W L L D
9 No team logo Trintxerpe U16 38 30 8 14 8 50:48 +2 D D W D L
10 No team logo Mariño U16 38 30 11 5 14 59:74 -15 D L L W L
11 No team logo Vasconia U16 III 33 30 10 3 17 50:75 -25 W D L W D
12 No team logo Gure Txokoa U16 33 30 8 9 13 48:76 -28 L L L D L
13 No team logo Martutene U16 II 32 30 10 2 18 44:59 -15 W L L L L
14 No team logo Antigua Luberri U16 32 30 9 5 16 54:76 -22 W W W D D
15 No team logo Beti Ona U16 II 24 30 7 3 20 40:70 -30 L L L L L
16 No team logo Santo Tomás Lizeoa U16 20 30 5 5 20 41:82 -41 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Arrupe Chaminade U16 41 15 13 2 0 57:13 +44 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Igeltegi U16 35 15 11 2 2 63:27 +36 W W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Real Sociedad U16 III 34 15 11 1 3 48:17 +31 D W L W W
4 (4) No team logo Kostkas U16 III 31 15 10 1 4 41:23 +18 W W W D W
5 (5) No team logo Beti Gazte U16 29 15 9 2 4 50:26 +24 L W W W W
6 (6) No team logo San Marcial U16 23 15 6 5 4 27:27 0 D W D W W
7 (11) No team logo Vasconia U16 III 22 15 7 1 7 31:24 +7 W L W L L
8 (7) No team logo Añorga U16 II 22 15 7 1 7 28:30 -2 W L W L L
9 (10) No team logo Mariño U16 21 15 6 3 6 31:34 -3 L W L D W
10 (9) No team logo Trintxerpe U16 20 15 4 8 3 31:29 +2 D D D D D
11 (12) No team logo Gure Txokoa U16 20 15 5 5 5 28:35 -7 L D L W D
12 (13) No team logo Martutene U16 II 19 15 6 1 8 26:30 -4 L L W W L
13 (14) No team logo Antigua Luberri U16 18 15 5 3 7 24:28 -4 W W D L L
14 (15) No team logo Beti Ona U16 II 16 15 5 1 9 22:30 -8 L L L W L
15 (8) No team logo Real Unión U16 II 16 15 4 4 7 28:41 -13 D L D W L
16 (16) No team logo Santo Tomás Lizeoa U16 14 15 4 2 9 21:31 -10 L W L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Igeltegi U16 38 15 12 2 1 48:16 +32 W W W W D
2 (1) No team logo Arrupe Chaminade U16 34 15 11 1 3 37:17 +20 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo Real Sociedad U16 III 27 15 8 3 4 32:17 +15 L W D W D
4 (8) No team logo Real Unión U16 II 23 15 7 2 6 32:32 0 W L L L L
5 (4) No team logo Kostkas U16 III 22 15 6 4 5 36:36 0 D L W D W
6 (6) No team logo San Marcial U16 19 15 5 4 6 24:32 -8 L W L W D
7 (9) No team logo Trintxerpe U16 18 15 4 6 5 19:19 0 D W L D W
8 (7) No team logo Añorga U16 II 18 15 5 3 7 33:39 -6 L W W L D
9 (10) No team logo Mariño U16 17 15 5 2 8 28:40 -12 D L L W L
10 (5) No team logo Beti Gazte U16 16 15 5 1 9 31:48 -17 W L D W W
11 (14) No team logo Antigua Luberri U16 14 15 4 2 9 30:48 -18 W D L L L
12 (13) No team logo Martutene U16 II 13 15 4 1 10 18:29 -11 W L L W L
13 (12) No team logo Gure Txokoa U16 13 15 3 4 8 20:41 -21 L L L D W
14 (11) No team logo Vasconia U16 III 11 15 3 2 10 19:51 -32 D D L L L
15 (15) No team logo Beti Ona U16 II 8 15 2 2 11 18:40 -22 L L L D L
16 (16) No team logo Santo Tomás Lizeoa U16 6 15 1 3 11 20:51 -31 L L L L L


You're on the summary section of Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa 2023/2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Spain soccer structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.