Eerste Klasse 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Eerste Klasse (2023/2024)

100%
0
1560 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Matchday 26 (Group B)
Matchday 26 (Group F)
Matchday 26 (Group H)
Matchday 26 (Group G)
Matchday 26 (Group H)
Matchday 26 (Group E)
Matchday 26 (Group H)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 HZVV 51 24 16 3 5 73:35 +38 W W W L W
2 No team logo WVV 45 24 12 9 3 50:31 +19 D W D D W
3 Oranje Nassau 41 24 12 5 7 50:27 +23 L W D L L
4 Winsum 37 24 10 7 7 47:37 +10 W W L D L
5 No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 37 24 11 4 9 49:48 +1 D L W L W
6 PKC '83 36 24 10 6 8 44:47 -3 D W W W W
7 No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 34 24 9 7 8 38:32 +6 D L L W W
8 SVBO 32 24 9 5 10 32:42 -10 L W W W W
9 Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 29 24 9 2 13 52:54 -2 W L L W L
10 No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 27 24 7 6 11 47:54 -7 L L W L W
11 No team logo Hoogezand 24 24 6 6 12 37:54 -17 D W L W L
12 VKW 22 24 6 4 14 29:54 -25 D L W L L
13 GRC Groningen 18 24 4 6 14 33:66 -33 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) HZVV 29 12 9 2 1 44:11 +33 W L W D D
2 (3) Oranje Nassau 27 12 9 0 3 37:13 +24 W L W L W
3 (4) Winsum 24 12 7 3 2 27:13 +14 W D W L W
4 (5) No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 21 12 6 3 3 26:19 +7 L W W D L
5 (2) No team logo WVV 20 12 5 5 2 26:17 +9 D D W D W
6 (9) Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 19 12 6 1 5 36:23 +13 W W L W L
7 (8) SVBO 18 12 5 3 4 16:17 -1 W W W L L
8 (7) No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 16 12 5 1 6 20:18 +2 L W D L W
9 (12) VKW 14 12 4 2 6 17:24 -7 D W L L L
10 (10) No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 13 12 3 4 5 17:21 -4 L L L L W
11 (6) PKC '83 12 12 3 3 6 24:33 -9 W W L L D
12 (13) GRC Groningen 11 12 2 5 5 16:29 -13 L L W D L
13 (11) No team logo Hoogezand 9 12 2 3 7 16:21 -5 D L W L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo WVV 25 12 7 4 1 24:14 +10 W D W D W
2 (6) PKC '83 24 12 7 3 2 20:14 +6 D W W D L
3 (1) HZVV 22 12 7 1 4 29:24 +5 W W W W W
4 (7) No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 18 12 4 6 2 18:14 +4 D L W D W
5 (5) No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 16 12 5 1 6 23:29 -6 D L L L W
6 (11) No team logo Hoogezand 15 12 4 3 5 21:33 -12 W L W D W
7 (3) Oranje Nassau 14 12 3 5 4 13:14 -1 L D L L W
8 (10) No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 14 12 4 2 6 30:33 -3 W W L L D
9 (8) SVBO 14 12 4 2 6 16:25 -9 L W W W L
10 (4) Winsum 13 12 3 4 5 20:24 -4 W L L D W
11 (9) Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 10 12 3 1 8 16:31 -15 L L L W W
12 (12) VKW 8 12 2 2 8 12:30 -18 L L L L W
13 (13) GRC Groningen 7 12 2 1 9 17:37 -20 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olde Veste '54 59 23 19 2 2 61:23 +38 W W W W W
2 ONS Sneek 58 23 18 4 1 74:16 +58 W W W W W
3 Flevo Boys 51 24 16 3 5 70:27 +43 W W W D W
4 KHC 48 24 16 0 8 63:34 +29 W W W W L
5 No team logo Broekster Boys 40 23 13 1 9 50:39 +11 L W D W W
6 No team logo Blauw Wit '34 35 24 10 5 9 40:42 -2 L D W L D
7 Go Ahead 34 24 11 1 12 65:68 -3 W D L L L
8 Drachtster Boys 30 23 8 6 9 39:42 -3 W D D W W
9 No team logo Jubbega 25 19 7 4 8 24:32 -8 L W W L D
10 No team logo Marum 18 24 5 3 16 35:79 -44 D L L L L
11 No team logo Burgum 14 23 4 2 17 35:58 -23 L L L L L
12 Alcides 12 24 4 0 20 31:75 -44 L L L W L
13 No team logo LSC 1890 12 24 3 3 18 19:71 -52 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olde Veste '54 32 12 10 2 0 35:9 +26 W W W W W
2 (2) ONS Sneek 30 11 10 0 1 40:7 +33 W W L W W
3 (5) No team logo Broekster Boys 25 12 8 1 3 34:11 +23 L D W W W
4 (4) KHC 24 12 8 0 4 27:14 +13 W W L L W
5 (3) Flevo Boys 22 12 7 1 4 30:15 +15 W L W W W
6 (7) Go Ahead 21 12 7 0 5 38:33 +5 W L L W W
7 (6) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 18 12 5 3 4 21:17 +4 D W D W L
8 (8) Drachtster Boys 17 11 5 2 4 21:17 +4 W W W D L
9 (9) No team logo Jubbega 11 9 3 2 4 13:15 -2 L W L L D
10 (11) No team logo Burgum 8 12 2 2 8 16:30 -14 L L L W L
11 (13) No team logo LSC 1890 7 12 2 1 9 12:33 -21 L L W L L
12 (12) Alcides 6 12 2 0 10 18:37 -19 L L L L L
13 (10) No team logo Marum 6 12 1 3 8 18:45 -27 D L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Flevo Boys 29 12 9 2 1 40:12 +28 W W D W W
2 (2) ONS Sneek 28 12 8 4 0 34:9 +25 W W W W W
3 (1) Olde Veste '54 27 11 9 0 2 26:14 +12 W W W W L
4 (4) KHC 24 12 8 0 4 36:20 +16 W W L L L
5 (6) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 17 12 5 2 5 19:25 -6 L L W W D
6 (5) No team logo Broekster Boys 15 11 5 0 6 16:28 -12 W W L L L
7 (9) No team logo Jubbega 14 10 4 2 4 11:17 -6 W D W L D
8 (8) Drachtster Boys 13 12 3 4 5 18:25 -7 D D W D L
9 (7) Go Ahead 13 12 4 1 7 27:35 -8 D L L L W
10 (10) No team logo Marum 12 12 4 0 8 17:34 -17 L L L W L
11 (11) No team logo Burgum 6 11 2 0 9 19:28 -9 L L L L L
12 (12) Alcides 6 12 2 0 10 13:38 -25 L W L W L
13 (13) No team logo LSC 1890 5 12 1 2 9 7:38 -31 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 WHC 58 24 19 1 4 65:20 +45 W L W W W
2 No team logo DZC '68 47 24 14 5 5 56:28 +28 L W D W W
3 No team logo NEO 43 24 13 4 7 53:27 +26 L W D L W
4 Winterswijk 43 24 13 4 7 48:27 +21 W W L W D
5 SVZW 39 24 11 6 7 58:37 +21 L L W W W
6 No team logo Achilles '12 39 24 12 3 9 39:40 -1 W W W L W
7 cvv Sparta Enschede 37 24 11 4 9 51:40 +11 W W L L W
8 Stevo 32 24 9 5 10 41:54 -13 W W W D W
9 DOS '37 29 24 7 8 9 26:25 +1 L L L L W
10 No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 25 24 7 4 13 41:59 -18 L L W L L
11 No team logo SV Grol 21 24 6 3 15 42:70 -28 W L L L L
12 RKZVC 20 24 4 8 12 27:52 -25 W L D D L
13 SV Dalfsen 6 24 1 3 20 20:88 -68 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) WHC 36 12 12 0 0 39:5 +34 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo DZC '68 26 12 8 2 2 34:14 +20 W W W W D
3 (7) cvv Sparta Enschede 22 12 7 1 4 27:14 +13 L W W L L
4 (3) No team logo NEO 19 12 5 4 3 27:11 +16 L D W L W
5 (4) Winterswijk 19 12 6 1 5 24:15 +9 W L D W L
6 (9) DOS '37 18 12 5 3 4 19:14 +5 L L W W W
7 (5) SVZW 17 12 4 5 3 23:17 +6 L W W D D
8 (8) Stevo 17 12 5 2 5 20:23 -3 W W W W L
9 (10) No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 15 12 4 3 5 28:25 +3 L L W L W
10 (12) RKZVC 15 12 4 3 5 19:23 -4 W D L W L
11 (6) No team logo Achilles '12 14 12 4 2 6 20:24 -4 W W W L L
12 (11) No team logo SV Grol 7 12 2 1 9 19:33 -14 W L L L L
13 (13) SV Dalfsen 2 12 0 2 10 7:43 -36 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Achilles '12 25 12 8 1 3 19:16 +3 W L W W W
2 (4) Winterswijk 24 12 7 3 2 24:12 +12 W W W D W
3 (3) No team logo NEO 24 12 8 0 4 26:16 +10 W L W L W
4 (5) SVZW 22 12 7 1 4 35:20 +15 L W W L L
5 (1) WHC 22 12 7 1 4 26:15 +11 L W W L L
6 (2) No team logo DZC '68 21 12 6 3 3 22:14 +8 L D D L W
7 (7) cvv Sparta Enschede 15 12 4 3 5 24:26 -2 W W L L W
8 (8) Stevo 15 12 4 3 5 21:31 -10 W W D L L
9 (11) No team logo SV Grol 14 12 4 2 6 23:37 -14 L L D W L
10 (9) DOS '37 11 12 2 5 5 7:11 -4 L L L W W
11 (10) No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 10 12 3 1 8 13:34 -21 L W L L L
12 (12) RKZVC 5 12 0 5 7 8:29 -21 L D L L L
13 (13) SV Dalfsen 4 12 1 1 10 13:45 -32 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Apeldoorn 52 24 16 4 4 59:27 +32 D W W W W
2 SDC Putten 45 24 13 6 5 46:29 +17 W L D D W
3 ASV Dronten 45 24 14 3 7 37:30 +7 W W W D L
4 RKHVV 41 24 11 8 5 51:38 +13 D W W L D
5 Bennekom 40 24 11 7 6 44:32 +12 W W W L W
6 DTS Ede 37 24 10 7 7 45:35 +10 D L L L D
7 De Bataven 37 24 11 4 9 46:38 +8 D L W L D
8 DUNO 36 24 10 6 8 46:35 +11 W W L W D
9 Bemmel 26 24 6 8 10 26:40 -14 L L L D D
10 No team logo Wormense Sport Vereniging 20 24 5 5 14 29:45 -16 L L L L L
11 No team logo Woezik 20 24 5 5 14 37:64 -27 D W L W L
12 NSC 19 24 5 4 15 24:46 -22 L W D W W