State Leagues 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany State Leagues (2022/2023)

54%
0
9562 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : State Leagues
Round 17 (Berlin)
Round 19 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
Round 17 (Berlin)
Round 19 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
Round 17 (Berlin)
Round 14 (Sachsen)
Round 19 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Round 19 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
Round 17 (Berlin)
Round 19 (Hamburg - Hansa)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : State Leagues
Matchday 20 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Matchday 16 (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Matchday 20 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Matchday 20 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
Matchday 18 (Berlin)
Matchday 20 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Matchday 20 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
Matchday 20 (Hamburg - Hansa)
Matchday 16 (Sachsen)
Matchday 17 (Sachsen)
Matchday 16 (Sachsen-Anhalt)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SV Bruckmühl 43 20 14 1 5 41:20 +21 W W W W W
2 No team logo Kirchheimer SC 35 19 11 2 6 45:27 +18 W W W D W
3 No team logo Ampfing 35 20 10 5 5 41:35 +6 L D L W D
4 No team logo Landshut 33 20 9 6 5 37:33 +4 L D W L D
5 Holzkirchen 31 20 9 4 7 42:35 +7 W W W D L
6 No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 31 20 10 1 9 42:28 +14 W W L W W
7 No team logo VfB Forstinning 31 20 10 1 9 23:27 -4 D L L W L
8 No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 31 20 9 4 7 43:36 +7 L D L W D
9 No team logo Eggenfelden 30 20 8 6 6 30:26 +4 W L L D D
10 No team logo ASV Dachau 28 19 8 4 7 31:24 +7 W L D L L
11 Unterföhring 26 19 7 5 7 35:30 +5 L D W W L
12 No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 23 18 6 5 7 30:31 -1 W L L D D
13 No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 22 19 6 4 9 34:36 -2 L W W L W
14 No team logo Eintracht Freising 22 20 7 1 12 31:44 -13 L L L L L
15 Pullach 22 20 6 4 10 29:45 -16 L L W D D
16 No team logo Grünwald 22 20 7 1 12 25:42 -17 L W L L W
17 No team logo TuS Geretsried 19 18 6 1 11 27:45 -18 D W W L L
18 No team logo Brunnthal 15 20 4 3 13 18:40 -22 W L D D W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Holzkirchen 23 11 7 2 2 29:16 +13 W W D W L
2 (1) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 22 11 7 1 3 20:9 +11 W W W L W
3 (6) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 21 12 7 0 5 31:16 +15 W W L W W
4 (8) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 20 11 6 2 3 19:12 +7 L L W W W
5 (9) No team logo Eggenfelden 16 7 5 1 1 17:5 +12 W D W L W
6 (7) No team logo VfB Forstinning 16 12 5 1 6 11:17 -6 D L L W L
7 (13) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 14 9 4 2 3 19:16 +3 W W L D W
8 (3) No team logo Ampfing 13 8 3 4 1 16:10 +6 D D W D W
9 (2) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 13 8 4 1 3 17:11 +6 W W W L D
10 (14) No team logo Eintracht Freising 13 11 4 1 6 19:27 -8 L L W L W
11 (10) No team logo ASV Dachau 13 10 4 1 5 15:15 0 W L L D W
12 (11) Unterföhring 13 11 3 4 4 19:20 -1 D W W L W
13 (16) No team logo Grünwald 13 10 4 1 5 12:16 -4 L W W L L
14 (17) No team logo TuS Geretsried 12 9 4 0 5 18:19 -1 W L L L W
15 (4) No team logo Landshut 11 8 3 2 3 17:17 0 D D L W L
16 (15) Pullach 10 10 3 1 6 16:28 -12 L W D L L
17 (12) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 9 9 2 3 4 13:18 -5 D D L L L
18 (18) No team logo Brunnthal 8 9 2 2 5 9:15 -6 D W L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 22 11 7 1 3 28:16 +12 W D L W W
2 (4) No team logo Landshut 22 12 6 4 2 20:16 +4 L D W L D
3 (3) No team logo Ampfing 22 12 7 1 4 25:25 0 L L W W W
4 (1) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 21 9 7 0 2 21:11 +10 W W W W W
5 (10) No team logo ASV Dachau 15 9 4 3 2 16:9 +7 D L W W D
6 (7) No team logo VfB Forstinning 15 8 5 0 3 12:10 +2 L W W L W
7 (12) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 14 9 4 2 3 17:13 +4 W L L D W
8 (9) No team logo Eggenfelden 14 13 3 5 5 13:21 -8 L L D W D
9 (11) Unterföhring 13 8 4 1 3 16:10 +6 L L L W D
10 (15) Pullach 12 10 3 3 4 13:17 -4 L D L D W
11 (8) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 11 9 3 2 4 24:24 0 D D W L L
12 (6) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 10 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 W L L L L
13 (14) No team logo Eintracht Freising 9 9 3 0 6 12:17 -5 L L L L L
14 (16) No team logo Grünwald 9 10 3 0 7 13:26 -13 W L L L L
15 (13) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 8 10 2 2 6 15:20 -5 L W L L L
16 (5) Holzkirchen 8 9 2 2 5 13:19 -6 W L D W L
17 (18) No team logo Brunnthal 7 11 2 1 8 9:25 -16 W L D L L
18 (17) No team logo TuS Geretsried 7 9 2 1 6 9:26 -17 D W L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Stadeln 46 21 14 4 3 35:19 +16 L D W W D
2 No team logo Eintracht Münchberg 42 21 13 3 5 44:24 +20 W L W W W
3 No team logo Neudrossenfeld 41 20 13 2 5 42:25 +17 L W W D W
4 No team logo Großschwarzenlohe 38 20 11 5 4 40:27 +13 W W W W D
5 Erlangen-Bruck 36 19 11 3 5 40:27 +13 L L D W L
6 No team logo Quelle Fürth 33 21 9 6 6 38:27 +11 W D W L W
7 No team logo Herzogenaurach 31 20 9 4 7 33:31 +2 W W W D W
8 Jahn Forchheim 30 20 8 6 6 48:34 +14 D D W W D
9 No team logo Buckenhofen 29 20 8 5 7 35:31 +4 L L L D L
10 No team logo Schwabach 27 21 8 3 10 41:32 +9 W L L L L
11 No team logo SV Mitterteich 27 20 7 6 7 30:33 -3 L D L D W
12 No team logo Vorwärts Röslau 21 19 6 3 10 27:41 -14 D W L D L
13 No team logo Memmelsdorf 16 19 4 4 11 25:42 -17 W L D D L
14 Seligenporten 15 19 2 9 8 20:33 -13 D D L L L
15 No team logo BSC Saas-Bayreuth 15 21 3 6 12 27:46 -19 D L L L L
16 No team logo Unterreichenbach 14 20 4 2 14 32:59 -27 L W L L L
17 No team logo Kickers Selb 5 15 0 5 10 13:40 -27 L L D L L
18 No team logo Buch 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Eintracht Münchberg 33 11 11 0 0 32:6 +26 W W W W W
2 (6) No team logo Quelle Fürth 27 11 8 3 0 28:7 +21 W W W D W
3 (1) No team logo Stadeln 27 12 8 3 1 21:7 +14 D W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Großschwarzenlohe 25 11 8 1 2 20:11 +9 W W W W W
5 (5) Erlangen-Bruck 24 9 8 0 1 28:13 +15 L W W W W
6 (3) No team logo Neudrossenfeld 22 11 7 1 3 23:13 +10 W D W W L
7 (8)