Regionalliga Women 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Regionalliga Women (2023/2024)

74%
0
684 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 17 (Nordost)
Matchday 16 (Südwest)
Matchday 20 (West)
Matchday 16 (Südwest)
Matchday 17 (Süd)
Matchday 16 (Nord)
Matchday 16 (Südwest)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Regionalliga Women
Matchday 17 (Nord)
Matchday 21 (West)
Matchday 17 (Nord)
Matchday 21 (West)
Matchday 18 (Süd)
Matchday 17 (Nord)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Union Berlin 45 15 15 0 0 90:4 +86 W W W W W
2 Viktoria Berlin 39 16 13 0 3 56:8 +48 W L W W W
3 No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 35 17 11 2 4 37:22 +15 W L D W L
4 Turbine Potsdam II 29 16 9 2 5 40:34 +6 D W W W W
5 No team logo Türkiyemspor 26 17 8 2 7 31:37 -6 L W W L L
6 No team logo Hertha BSC 25 16 8 1 7 37:32 +5 D L L L W
7 No team logo RB Leipzig II 23 17 7 2 8 36:35 +1 L W W L D
8 Magdeburger FFC 20 17 6 2 9 29:41 -12 W L W D W
9 No team logo FFV Erfurt 17 17 5 2 10 27:41 -14 W L L D L
10 No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 15 17 3 6 8 19:40 -21 L W D L D
11 No team logo 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 9 16 3 0 13 14:68 -54 L L W L L
12 No team logo BW Berolina Mitte 4 17 1 1 15 11:65 -54 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Union Berlin 21 7 7 0 0 48:3 +45 W W W W W
2 (2) Viktoria Berlin 21 8 7 0 1 34:4 +30 W L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 16 8 5 1 2 19:12 +7 W D L W W
4 (5) No team logo Türkiyemspor 14 9 4 2 3 15:18 -3 W L D L D
5 (7) No team logo RB Leipzig II 13 8 4 1 3 19:12 +7 W W D W W
6 (8) Magdeburger FFC 13 9 4 1 4 19:18 +1 W D L L W
7 (6) No team logo Hertha BSC 13 9 4 1 4 22:24 -2 D L W W L
8 (4) Turbine Potsdam II 12 8 4 0 4 15:21 -6 W L W L L
9 (10) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 11 8 3 2 3 10:14 -4 W L W L L
10 (9) No team logo FFV Erfurt 7 9 2 1 6 10:24 -14 W L W L L
11 (11) No team logo 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 6 7 2 0 5 6:27 -21 W L L L L
12 (12) No team logo BW Berolina Mitte 4 9 1 1 7 5:28 -23 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Union Berlin 24 8 8 0 0 42:1 +41 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Carl Zeiss Jena II 19 9 6 1 2 18:10 +8 L W W W W
3 (2) Viktoria Berlin 18 8 6 0 2 22:4 +18 W W W W W
4 (4) Turbine Potsdam II 17 8 5 2 1 25:13 +12 D W W W W
5 (6) No team logo Hertha BSC 12 7 4 0 3 15:8 +7 L L W L W
6 (5) No team logo Türkiyemspor 12 8 4 0 4 16:19 -3 L W L L W
7 (9) No team logo FFV Erfurt 10 8 3 1 4 17:17 0 L D L W L
8 (7) No team logo RB Leipzig II 10 9 3 1 5 17:23 -6 L L D L L
9 (8) Magdeburger FFC 7 8 2 1 5 10:23 -13 L W W L L
10 (10) No team logo Bischofswerdaer FV 4 9 0 4 5 9:26 -17 L D D L D
11 (11) No team logo 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 3 9 1 0 8 8:41 -33 L L L W L
12 (12) No team logo BW Berolina Mitte 0 8 0 0 8 6:37 -31 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Henstedt-Ulzburg 42 16 13 3 0 49:16 +33 W W W D D
2 No team logo Hannover 96 31 15 9 4 2 57:18 +39 W D D D W
3 No team logo Buntentor 31 16 9 4 3 32:18 +14 W W D D W
4 Hamburger SV II 24 16 7 3 6 27:29 -2 L L D D W
5 No team logo Meppen II 24 16 8 0 8 29:36 -7 W L W L L
6 No team logo Barmke 23 16 7 2 7 30:25 +5 D L L W W
7 No team logo Werder Bremen II 20 16 5 5 6 29:22 +7 W W L W L
8 No team logo St. Pauli 20 16 5 5 6 29:28 +1 D W W D D
9 No team logo Büppel 17 16 5 2 9 15:39 -24 L L L L W
10 No team logo Jesteburg / Bendestorf 15 16 4 3 9 26:42 -16 L D L D W
11 Holstein Kiel 14 15 4 2 9 30:34 -4 L W W W L
12 No team logo BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 6 16 1 3 12 21:67 -46 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Henstedt-Ulzburg 23 9 7 2 0 30:6 +24 W D D W W
2 (4) Hamburger SV II 16 9 5 1 3 14:14 0 L W L W W
3 (2) No team logo Hannover 96 14 8 4 2 2 31:10 +21 D D L W W
4 (3) No team logo Buntentor 14 7 4 2 1 15:6 +9 W D W D W
5 (6) No team logo Barmke 13 8 4 1 3 17:11 +6 D L W W W
6 (7) No team logo Werder Bremen II 11 7 3 2 2 18:8 +10 W L W D L
7 (8) No team logo St. Pauli 11 7 3 2 2 16:15 +1 W W D L W
8 (11) Holstein Kiel 10 7 3 1 3 16:10 +6 L W W L L
9 (9) No team logo Büppel 10 8 3 1 4 10:17 -7 L L L L D
10 (5) No team logo Meppen II 9 8 3 0 5 14:18 -4 L L W L L
11 (10) No team logo Jesteburg / Bendestorf 7 9 2 1 6 16:29 -13 L D W W L
12 (12) No team logo BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 6 8 1 3 4 13:20 -7 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Henstedt-Ulzburg 19 7 6 1 0 19:10 +9 W W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Hannover 96 17 7 5 2 0 26:8 +18 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo Buntentor 17 9 5 2 2 17:12 +5 W D D W L
4 (5) No team logo Meppen II 15 8 5 0 3 15:18 -3 W W L W W
5 (6) No team logo Barmke 10 8 3 1 4 13:14 -1 L W W L L
6 (8) No team logo St. Pauli 9 9 2 3 4 13:13 0 D D L W L
7 (7) No team logo Werder Bremen II 9 9 2 3 4 11:14 -3 W L W D D
8 (4) Hamburger SV II 8 7 2 2 3 13:15 -2 L D D W W
9 (10) No team logo Jesteburg / Bendestorf 8 7 2 2 3 10:13 -3 D L L L W
10 (9) No team logo Büppel 7 8 2 1 5 5:22 -17 L W W L L
11 (11) Holstein Kiel 4 8 1 1 6 14:24 -10 W L L D L
12 (12) No team logo BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 0 8 0 0 8 8:47 -39 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bochum 53 19 17 2 0 79:8 +71 W D W W W
2 No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 42 19 13 3 3 52:20 +32 W W W W W
3 No team logo Warbeyen 34 17 10 4 3 36:20 +16 W W L W D
4 Leverkusen II 31 18 8 7 3 31:17 +14 L L D D L
5 Köln II 27 17 8 3 6 33:39 -6 W D W L W
6 Arminia Bielefeld 26 18 8 2 8 34:29 +5 L L L W W
7 No team logo Recklinghausen 23 18 6 5 7 23:27 -4 W L L D D
8 SGS Essen II 22 19 6 4 9 23:34 -11 L W L L W
9 No team logo SSV Rhade 1925 20 18 5 5 8 29:35 -6 D W D D D
10 FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 19 19 5 4 10 21:37 -16 L L D W D
11 Alemannia Aachen 19 19 5 4 10 24:45 -21 D W L D L
12 No team logo Vorwärts Köln 12 18 3 3 12 21:51 -30 W W L L L
13 No team logo SV Walbeck 5 19 1 2 16 12:56 -44 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bochum 27 9 9 0 0 48:2 +46 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 23 10 7 2 1 27:12 +15 W W D W W
3 (6) Arminia Bielefeld 18 9 6 0 3 23:11 +12 L W W W W
4 (4) Leverkusen II 16 9 4 4 1 19:8 +11 L D W D W
5 (3) No team logo Warbeyen 16 7 5 1 1 12:5 +7 W W W W D
6 (5) Köln II 12 8 3 3 2 15:11 +4 D L W W W
7 (9) No team logo SSV Rhade 1925 12 9 3 3 3 14:14 0 D D W W D
8 (7) No team logo Recklinghausen 12 9 3 3 3 12:12 0 L D L W D
9 (11) Alemannia Aachen 11 10 3 2 5 15:22 -7 D W L L D
10 (8) SGS Essen II 10 10 3 1 6 12:23 -11 L L W W L
11 (10) FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 9 10 2 3 5 11:18 -7 L D D L W
12 (12) No team logo Vorwärts Köln 7 10 2 1 7 16:32 -16 W L D W L
13 (13) No team logo SV Walbeck 1 9 0 1 8 2:22 -20 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bochum 26 10 8 2 0 31:6 +25 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo SC Fortuna Köln 19 9 6 1 2 25:8 +17 W W W L W
3 (3) No team logo Warbeyen 18 10 5 3 2 24:15 +9 W L D D L
4 (4) Leverkusen II 15 9 4 3 2 12:9 +3 L D L W W
5 (5) Köln II 15 9 5 0 4 18:28 -10 W W W L W
6 (8) SGS Essen II 12 9 3 3 3 11:11 0 W L D L D
7 (7) No team logo Recklinghausen 11 9 3 2 4 11:15 -4 W L D D L
8 (10) FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 10 9 3 1 5 10:19 -9 L W L L D
9 (9) No team logo SSV Rhade 1925 8 9 2 2 5 15:21 -6 D W D L L
10 (6) Arminia Bielefeld 8 9 2 2 5 11:18 -7 L L D D L
11 (11) Alemannia Aachen 8 9 2 2 5 9:23 -14 D L D L L
12 (12) No team logo Vorwärts Köln 5 8 1 2 5 5:19 -14 W L L L D
13 (13) No team logo SV Walbeck 4 10 1 1 8 10:34 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo 1. FSV Mainz 05 46