III Liga 2024/2025 livescores, results, table and standings

Poland III Liga (2024/2025)

0
612 matches

Next matches Next matches

Poland : III Liga
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
Matchday 1 (Group 2)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Avia Świdnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Korona Kielce II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Wisła Kraków II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 KSZO 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Wiązownica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Czarni Połaniec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Lewart 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Świdniczanka Świdnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Wisłoka Dębica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Chełmianka Chełm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Star Starachowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Avia Świdnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Korona Kielce II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Wisła Kraków II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) KSZO 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Wiązownica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Czarni Połaniec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Lewart 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Świdniczanka Świdnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Wisłoka Dębica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) Chełmianka Chełm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Star Starachowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Avia Świdnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Korona Kielce II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Wisła Kraków II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) KSZO 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Wiązownica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Czarni Połaniec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Lewart 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Świdniczanka Świdnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Wisłoka Dębica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) Chełmianka Chełm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Star Starachowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Sokół Kleczew 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Gryf Słupsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Unia Swarzędz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Wda Świecie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Polonia Środa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Vineta Wolin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Flota Świnoujście 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Kotwica Kórnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Pogoń Szczecin II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Elana Toruń 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Lech Poznań II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Błękitni Stargard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Gedania Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Sokół Kleczew 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Gryf Słupsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Unia Swarzędz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Wda Świecie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Polonia Środa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Vineta Wolin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Flota Świnoujście 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Kotwica Kórnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Pogoń Szczecin II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) Elana Toruń 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) Lech Poznań II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Błękitni Stargard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Gedania Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Sokół Kleczew 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Gryf Słupsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Unia Swarzędz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Wda Świecie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Polonia Środa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Vineta Wolin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Flota Świnoujście 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Kotwica Kórnik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Pogoń Szczecin II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) Elana Toruń 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) Lech Poznań II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Błękitni Stargard 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Gedania Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Stal Brzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Górnik Polkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Unia Turza Śląska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Śląsk Wrocław II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Carina Gubin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Pawłowice Śląskie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Ślęza Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Polonia Słubice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Miedź Legnica II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Stilon Gorzów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Lechia Zielona Góra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Podlesianka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Warta Gorzów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Kluczbork 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Górnik Zabrze II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Stal Brzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Górnik Polkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Unia Turza Śląska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Śląsk Wrocław II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Carina Gubin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Pawłowice Śląskie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Ślęza Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Polonia Słubice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Miedź Legnica II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Stilon Gorzów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Lechia Zielona Góra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo Podlesianka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Warta Gorzów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Kluczbork 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Górnik Zabrze II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Stal Brzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Górnik Polkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Unia Turza Śląska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Śląsk Wrocław II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Carina Gubin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Pawłowice Śląskie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Ślęza Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Polonia Słubice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Miedź Legnica II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Stilon Gorzów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Lechia Zielona Góra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) No team logo Podlesianka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Warta Gorzów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Kluczbork 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Górnik Zabrze II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pelikan Łowicz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Łomża 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Victoria Sulejówek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Wisła Płock II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Jagiellonia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Swit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Unia Skierniewice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Polonia Lidzbark Warm. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Warta Sieradz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Legia Warszawa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Wikielec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 Wigry Suwałki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Broń Radom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Sokół Aleksandrów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Bełchatów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Mławianka Mława 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pelikan Łowicz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Łomża 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Victoria Sulejówek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Wisła Płock II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Jagiellonia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Swit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Unia Skierniewice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Polonia Lidzbark Warm. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Warta Sieradz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Legia Warszawa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Wikielec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) Wigry Suwałki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) Broń Radom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Sokół Aleksandrów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Bełchatów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Mławianka Mława 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pelikan Łowicz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Łomża 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Victoria Sulejówek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Wisła Płock II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Jagiellonia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Swit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Unia Skierniewice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo Polonia Lidzbark Warm. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Warta Sieradz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Legia Warszawa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Wikielec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) Wigry Suwałki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) Broń Radom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Sokół Aleksandrów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Bełchatów 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Mławianka Mława 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches


You're on the summary section of III Liga 2024/2025 soccer season. This competition is part of the Poland soccer structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the III Liga soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.