III Liga (2023/2024)
0
1224 matches
Today's matches
Poland : III Liga
29.0311:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
29.0311:00
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
Preview
29.0312:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Kluczbork
Preview
29.0313:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Świt Skolwin
Preview
29.0314:30
Luzino
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
29.0314:30
KSZO 1929
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
29.0315:00
Warta Gorzów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Preview
29.0318:26
Broń Radom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
Next matches
Poland : III Liga
Matchday 23 (Group 4)
30.0311:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Unia Tarnów
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
30.0311:00
Legia Warszawa II
Mławianka Mława
Preview
30.0311:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Swit
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 4)
30.0311:00
Karpaty Krosno
Star Starachowice
Preview
30.0311:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
30.0311:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Górnik Polkowice
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
30.0311:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokół Kleczew
Preview
30.0311:00
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
30.0311:00
Carina Gubin
Stilon Gorzów
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 4)
30.0312:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisłoka Dębica
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
30.0312:00
Flota Świnoujście
Polonia Środa
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 4)
30.0312:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
30.0312:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Śląsk Wrocław II
Preview
30.0312:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
30.0312:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 4)
30.0312:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
30.0312:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 4)
30.0312:00
Avia Świdnik
Podhale Nowy Targ
Preview
30.0312:30
Wiązownica
Wieczysta Kraków
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
30.0313:00
Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
30.0313:00
Warta Sieradz
Victoria Sulejówek
Preview
30.0313:00
Wikielec
Łomża
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
30.0314:00
Elana Toruń
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
30.0314:00
Starowice Dolne
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
30.0314:00
Bełchatów
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
30.0314:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Concordia Elbląg
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
06.0410:00
Concordia Elbląg
Broń Radom
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.0410:00
Wieczysta Kraków
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Preview
06.0411:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Wiązownica
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
06.0412:00
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Elana Toruń
Preview
06.04
Gedania Gdańsk
Unia Solec Kujawski
Preview
06.0412:00
Vineta Wolin
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Preview
06.04
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Szczecin II
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.04
Unia Tarnów
KSZO 1929
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
06.04
Unia Skierniewice
Bełchatów
Preview
06.04
Victoria Sulejówek
Wikielec
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.04
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
06.04
Świt Skolwin
Flota Świnoujście
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
06.04
Śląsk Wrocław II
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Preview
06.04
Raków Częstochowa II
Starowice Dolne
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
06.04
Mławianka Mława
Pelikan Łowicz
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.04
Sokół Sieniawa
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
06.04
Pilica Białobrzegi
Olimpia Zambrów
Preview
06.04
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.0413:00
Czarni Połaniec
Garbarnia Kraków
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
06.0413:00
Błękitni Stargard
Starogard Gdański
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
06.0413:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Górnik Zabrze II
Preview
06.0413:00
Górnik Polkowice
Warta Gorzów
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
06.0413:00
Łomża
Legionovia Legionowo
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.0414:00
Star Starachowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
06.0414:00
Polonia Środa
Unia Swarzędz
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
06.0414:00
Stilon Gorzów
Ślęza Wrocław
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.0414:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Chełmianka Chełm
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
06.0414:00
Stolem Gniewino
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Preview
06.0414:00
Sokół Kleczew
Luzino
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
06.0414:00
Swit
Legia Warszawa II
Preview
06.0414:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Warta Sieradz
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
06.0414:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 4)
06.0414:30
Wisłoka Dębica
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
06.0415:00
Kluczbork
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
06.0415:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Carina Gubin
Preview
06.0415:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Unia Turza Śląska
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
12.0415:00
Unia Swarzędz
Świt Skolwin
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
12.0415:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
12.0416:00
Broń Radom
Mławianka Mława
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
12.0417:00
Wiązownica
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
13.0410:00
Concordia Elbląg
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
13.0411:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
13.04
Chełmianka Chełm
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
13.04
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
13.04
Jagiellonia II
Łomża
Preview
13.04
Bełchatów
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
13.04
Olimpia Zambrów
Unia Skierniewice
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
13.04
Avia Świdnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Preview
13.04
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podhale Nowy Targ
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
13.0412:00
Wikielec
Warta Sieradz
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
13.04
Elana Toruń
Luzino
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
13.04
Legia Warszawa II
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
13.04
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Polkowice
Preview
13.04
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kluczbork
Preview
13.04
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
13.04
Starowice Dolne
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
13.0412:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
13.04
Pogoń Szczecin II
Vineta Wolin
Preview
13.04
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Polonia Środa
Preview
13.04
Unia Solec Kujawski
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
13.04
Carina Gubin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
13.0413:00
Warta Gorzów
Śląsk Wrocław II
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
13.0413:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Star Starachowice
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
13.0413:00
Flota Świnoujście
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
13.0414:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wieczysta Kraków
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
13.0414:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Victoria Sulejówek
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
13.0414:00
Unia Tarnów
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
13.0414:00
KSZO 1929
Wisłoka Dębica
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
13.0414:00
Stolem Gniewino
Sokół Kleczew
Preview
13.0414:00
Starogard Gdański
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
13.0415:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Stilon Gorzów
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
14.0410:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Swit
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
20.04
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wikielec
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
20.04
Polonia Środa
Pogoń Szczecin II
Preview