Primera C 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Primera C (2024)

38%
0
600 matches

Today's matches

Argentina : Primera C

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Primera C
Matchday 19 (Apertura)
Matchday 18 (Apertura)
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
Matchday 18 (Apertura)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Primera C
Matchday 20 (Apertura)
Matchday 21 (Apertura)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Berazategui 38 18 11 5 2 33:20 +13 L L D D D
2 General Lamadrid 35 18 10 5 3 26:14 +12 D W W D L
3 JJ Urquiza 34 19 10 4 5 32:16 +16 D L L W W
4 Central Córdoba 31 18 8 7 3 24:16 +8 W W W W D
5 Argentino Rosario 29 18 7 8 3 26:18 +8 W W W D D
6 Deportivo Español 28 18 6 10 2 19:14 +5 W L W D L
7 El Porvenir 27 18 8 3 7 24:20 +4 L D L W L
8 Luján 27 18 7 6 5 19:16 +3 W D D D L
9 Yupanqui 27 19 7 6 6 17:14 +3 D W L D W
10 Leandro Nicéforo Alem 27 18 7 6 5 21:22 -1 W D L D L
11 Atlas 26 18 7 5 6 29:26 +3 D L W W W
12 Claypole 26 18 7 5 6 20:20 0 D W W W D
13 Ituzaingó 25 18 6 7 5 19:14 +5 W L D W W
14 Real Pilar 24 18 5 9 4 24:21 +3 L D L W W
15 Victoriano Arenas 23 18 5 8 5 17:15 +2 L D D D L
16 Centro Español 23 18 7 2 9 25:24 +1 L W W L W
17 No team logo Cambaceres 22 18 4 10 4 14:17 -3 D W D L D
18 Muñiz 22 18 6 4 8 24:28 -4 D L W L D
19 Central Ballester 22 18 5 7 6 14:20 -6 L D D W D
20 Club Mercedes 19 18 4 7 7 14:25 -11 D W L D L
21 Sportivo Barracas 17 18 4 5 9 17:28 -11 W D W L W
22 Puerto Nuevo 16 19 3 7 9 18:27 -9 L L L D L
23 Deportivo Paraguayo 16 19 4 4 11 12:21 -9 L L L D L
24 Lugano 13 19 3 4 12 13:27 -14 D W L L W
25 Juventud Unida 12 19 2 6 11 9:27 -18 D L D L W
Legends:

Champion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Berazategui 18 9 5 3 1 16:9 +7 L D W D D
2 (9) Yupanqui 18 9 5 3 1 10:3 +7 W D W W D
3 (6) Deportivo Español 18 9 5 3 1 15:10 +5 W W L D D
4 (4) Central Córdoba 18 9 6 0 3 13:8 +5 W W W W L
5 (2) General Lamadrid 17 9 5 2 2 14:8 +6 W D W L W
6 (12) Claypole 17 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 D W W L W
7 (8) Luján 17 9 4 5 0 10:5 +5 D D W D W
8 (3) JJ Urquiza 16 9 5 1 3 15:7 +8 L W W L W
9 (16) Centro Español 16 9 5 1 3 16:10 +6 L W W W W
10 (10) Leandro Nicéforo Alem 14 9 4 2 3 11:13 -2 W L L D L
11 (7) El Porvenir 14 9 4 2 3 11:8 +3 D W W W L
12 (5) Argentino Rosario 14 9 3 5 1 10:8 +2 W W D D L
13 (20) Club Mercedes 13 9 3 4 2 11:13 -2 W D L W L
14 (11) Atlas 13 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 D W D L D
15 (14) Real Pilar 13 9 3 4 2 12:8 +4 L L W D W
16 (18) Muñiz 12 9 4 0 5 15:15 0 L L L L W
17 (15) Victoriano Arenas 12 9 3 3 3 8:8 0 L D L D W
18 (17) No team logo Cambaceres 11 9 1 8 0 8:7 +1 D D D W D
19 (19) Central Ballester 8 9 1 5 3 5:10 -5 L D D L D
20 (22) Puerto Nuevo 8 10 2 2 6 9:14 -5 L L L L L
21 (24) Lugano 8 10 2 2 6 5:11 -6 D L W D W
22 (25) Juventud Unida 7 10 1 4 5 6:14 -8 D D W L L
23 (13) Ituzaingó 7 9 1 4 4 6:10 -4 L W D L L
24 (23) Deportivo Paraguayo 6 9 1 3 5 4:9 -5 L D D W L
25 (21) Sportivo Barracas 6 9 1 3 5 7:17 -10 D L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Berazategui 20 9 6 2 1 17:11 +6 L D D W W
2 (13) Ituzaingó 18 9 5 3 1 13:4 +9 W D W W W
3 (3) JJ Urquiza 18 10 5 3 2 17:9 +8 D L W W W
4 (2) General Lamadrid 18 9 5 3 1 12:6 +6 D W L W W
5 (5) Argentino Rosario 15 9 4 3 2 16:10 +6 W D L W D
6 (19) Central Ballester 14 9 4 2 3 9:10 -1 D W L L W
7 (10) Leandro Nicéforo Alem 13 9 3 4 2 10:9 +1 D D L D D
8 (7) El Porvenir 13 9 4 1 4 13:12 +1 L L L L W
9 (4) Central Córdoba 13 9 2 7 0 11:8 +3 W W D D D
10 (11) Atlas 13 9 4 1 4 15:17 -2 L W W D L
11 (15) Victoriano Arenas 11 9 2 5 2 9:7 +2 D D D D D
12 (21) Sportivo Barracas 11 9 3 2 4 10:11 -1 W W W D L
13 (17) No team logo Cambaceres 11 9 3 2 4 6:10 -4 W L D L W
14 (14) Real Pilar 11 9 2 5 2 12:13 -1 D W D D W
15 (8) Luján 10 9 3 1 5 9:11 -2 W D L W L
16 (6) Deportivo Español 10 9 1 7 1 4:4 0 L D D W D
17 (23) Deportivo Paraguayo 10 10 3 1 6 8:12 -4 L L L D L
18 (18) Muñiz 10 9 2 4 3 9:13 -4 D W D W L
19 (9) Yupanqui 9 10 2 3 5 7:11 -4 D L W L L
20 (12) Claypole 9 9 2 3 4 5:10 -5 W D L W L
21 (22) Puerto Nuevo 8 9 1 5 3 9:13 -4 L D L W D
22 (16) Centro Español 7 9 2 1 6 9:14 -5 W L L L D
23 (20) Club Mercedes 6 9 1 3 5 3:12 -9 D L L L D
24 (24) Lugano 5 9 1 2 6 8:16 -8 W L L D L
25 (25) Juventud Unida 5 9 1 2 6 3:13 -10 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Yupanqui 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Victoriano Arenas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Sportivo Barracas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Real Pilar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Puerto Nuevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Muñiz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Club Mercedes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Luján 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Juventud Unida 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 JJ Urquiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 Ituzaingó 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 General Lamadrid 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 El Porvenir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Deportivo Español 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 Claypole 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 Centro Español 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 Central Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
21 Central Ballester 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 No team logo Cambaceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
23 Berazategui 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
24 Atlas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
25 Argentino Rosario 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Champion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Yupanqui 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Victoriano Arenas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Sportivo Barracas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Real Pilar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Puerto Nuevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Muñiz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Club Mercedes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Luján 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Juventud Unida 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) JJ Urquiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Ituzaingó 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) General Lamadrid 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) El Porvenir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Deportivo Paraguayo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Deportivo Español 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) Claypole 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (19) Centro Español 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (20) Central Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
21 (21) Central Ballester 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 (22) No team logo Cambaceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
23 (23) Berazategui 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
24 (24) Atlas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
25 (25) Argentino Rosario 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Yupanqui 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Victoriano Arenas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Sportivo Barracas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Real Pilar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Puerto Nuevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Muñiz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Club Mercedes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Luján 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) Juventud Unida 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) JJ Urquiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) Ituzaingó 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (14) General Lamadrid 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) El Porvenir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) Deportivo Paraguayo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Deportivo Español 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) Claypole 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (19) Centro Español 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (20) Central Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
21 (21) Central Ballester 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 (22) No team logo Cambaceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
23 (23) Berazategui 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
24 (24) Atlas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
25 (25) Argentino Rosario 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches