USL W League 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

USA USL W League (2024)

9%
0
465 matches

Today's matches

USA : USL W League

Latest scores Latest scores

USA : USL W League
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Western Conference
Central Conference
Southern Conference
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Western Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Western Conference

Next matches Next matches

USA : USL W League
Western Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference
Southern Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference
Southern Conference
Eastern Conference
Southern Conference

Table and standings

Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Oly Town FC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 No team logo Capital FC Atletica 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
3 No team logo United PDX 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo Lane United FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
5 No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Legends:

8th Finals
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 7 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 W W D
2 No team logo Oakland Soul SC 4 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 W D
3 No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
4 No team logo Olympic Club 3 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 L W
5 Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
8 No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Flatirons II 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Colorado ISA 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
Legends:

8th Finals
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Oly Town FC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) No team logo Capital FC Atletica 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
3 (4) No team logo Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 4 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 W D
2 (2) No team logo Oakland Soul SC 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
3 (5) Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Flatirons II 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 (2) No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (3) No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo United PDX 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) No team logo Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Capital FC Atletica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Lane United FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
5 (5) No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (3) No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
3 (4) No team logo Olympic Club 3 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 L W
4 (2) No team logo Oakland Soul SC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (5) Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (1) No team logo Flatirons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Colorado ISA 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Detroit City 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2 No team logo Kalamazoo FC 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 L W D
3 AFC Ann Arbor 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
4 No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Flint City 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
7 No team logo Michiana 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Rochester FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Lexington SC 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 No team logo Indy Eleven 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
5 No team logo St. Charles FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Detroit City 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) AFC Ann Arbor 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) No team logo Kalamazoo FC 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Flint City 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7 (7) No team logo Michiana 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Rochester FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lexington SC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (3) No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
5 (5) No team logo St. Charles FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Kalamazoo FC 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
2 (1) No team logo Detroit City 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) AFC Ann Arbor 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo Michiana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) No team logo Flint City 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Rochester FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lexington SC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) No team logo Indy Eleven 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo St. Charles FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Florida Elite SA 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 No team logo Palm City Americanas 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 L W W
3 No team logo Tampa Bay United 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
4 No team logo Miami AC 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 No team logo Brooke House 3 4 1 0 3 4:14 -10 W L L L
6 No team logo TLH Reckoning 3 3 1 0 2 2:14 -12 L L W
7 No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Swan City SC 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Tennessee SC 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 No team logo Greenville Liberty 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
4 Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
5 Asheville City 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
6 No team logo Athens United 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
7 No team logo SSA Soccer 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Lonestar II 3 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 L W
2 No team logo AHFC Royals II 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Houston Sur 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Legends:

8th Finals
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Palm City Americanas 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (3) No team logo Tampa Bay United 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
3 (6) No team logo TLH Reckoning 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
4 (5) No team logo Brooke House 3 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 W L
5 (7) No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Miami AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (1) No team logo Florida Elite SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Swan City SC 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Greenville Liberty 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
2 (4) Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3 (6) No team logo Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) No team logo Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo SSA Soccer 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo AHFC Royals II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) No team logo Lonestar II 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
5 (5) No team logo Houston Sur 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Florida Elite SA 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (4) No team logo Miami AC 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (7) No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) No team logo Palm City Americanas 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
6 (8) No team logo Swan City SC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
7 (5) No team logo Brooke House 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
8 (6) No team logo TLH Reckoning 0 1 0