Third League 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Russia Third League (2024)

25%
0
970 matches

Today's matches

Russia : Third League

Latest scores Latest scores

Russia : Third League
Matchday 5 (Moskva)
Siberia
Matchday 5 (South)
Matchday 7 (Center)

Next matches Next matches

Russia : Third League
Matchday 2 (Sankt-Peterburg)
Matchday 6 (South)
Matchday 2 (Sankt-Peterburg)
Matchday 6 (Ural & Western Siberia)
Matchday 8 (Center)
Matchday 1 (Golden Ring)
Matchday 8 (Moskva oblast)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dobriy 10 4 3 1 0 10:4 +6 W W W D
2 Luch Moskva 9 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 W L W W
3 FShM Torpedo 9 5 3 0 2 13:12 +1 W W L L W
4 Lokomotiv-2 8 5 2 2 1 11:7 +4 W W D L D
5 Zelenograd 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W
6 Trudovye rezervy 6 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 L L W W L
7 No team logo Farma 6 5 2 0 3 9:15 -6 L W L W L
8 Rosich Moskovskiy 4 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 L W D
9 No team logo FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 L W L D
10 No team logo FK Torpedo Moskva II 4 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 L L L W D
11 No team logo LFK Strogino 3 4 1 0 3 11:17 -6 L W L L
12 No team logo SSh Yartsev 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
13 No team logo FK Kurkino 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D L D
14 No team logo Uralan Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dobriy 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (3) FShM Torpedo 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
3 (7) No team logo Farma 6 3 2 0 1 6:8 -2 W L W
4 (4) Lokomotiv-2 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 W L D
5 (8) Rosich Moskovskiy 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
6 (2) Luch Moskva 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
7 (13) No team logo FK Kurkino 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (12) No team logo SSh Yartsev 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (10) No team logo FK Torpedo Moskva II 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
10 (14) No team logo Uralan Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (5) Zelenograd 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
12 (9) No team logo FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy 0 2 0 0 2 5:7 -2 L L
13 (11) No team logo LFK Strogino 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
14 (6) Trudovye rezervy 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Luch Moskva 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
2 (5) Zelenograd 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3 (6) Trudovye rezervy 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 L W W
4 (4) Lokomotiv-2 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
5 (1) No team logo Dobriy 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
6 (9) No team logo FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
7 (10) No team logo FK Torpedo Moskva II 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
8 (3) FShM Torpedo 3 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 W L
9 (11) No team logo LFK Strogino 3 3 1 0 2 9:12 -3 W L L
10 (12) No team logo SSh Yartsev 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
11 (8) Rosich Moskovskiy 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
12 (14) No team logo Uralan Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo FK Kurkino 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
14 (7) No team logo Farma 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye 17 7 5 2 0 13:2 +11 D W D W W
2 No team logo FK Elektroavtomatika 16 7 5 1 1 17:7 +10 W W D L W
3 Volgar Astrakhan II 8 7 2 2 3 9:11 -2 D L W W L
4 No team logo Nart Cherkessk II 7 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 L W D W L
5 FK Armavir 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 D L D L L
6 No team logo Uralan 2 6 0 2 4 6:15 -9 L D L L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ChGU Grozny 15 5 5 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W W
2 No team logo Sudostroitel 12 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 L W W W W
3 No team logo FK Vladikavkaz 8 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 W D W L D
4 No team logo Gudermes 6 5 2 0 3 4:9 -5 W L L W L
5 No team logo Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik 5 4 1 2 1 6:5 +1 W D L D
6 No team logo UOR-Dagestan 4 5 1 1 3 9:13 -4 L D L W L
7 No team logo Dinamo-M Makhachkala 3 5 1 0 4 5:14 -9 L L L L W
8 No team logo Nart Nartkala 1 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 L D L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye 12 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Elektroavtomatika 10 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D W
3 (3) Volgar Astrakhan II 8 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 D W W D
4 (4) No team logo Nart Cherkessk II 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L
5 (5) FK Armavir 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 D D L
6 (6) No team logo Uralan 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ChGU Grozny 9 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Sudostroitel 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 L W W
3 (3) No team logo FK Vladikavkaz 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W W L
4 (4) No team logo Gudermes 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W L W
5 (6) No team logo UOR-Dagestan 4 2 1 1 0 8:5 +3 D W
6 (5) No team logo Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
7 (7) No team logo Dinamo-M Makhachkala 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
8 (8) No team logo Nart Nartkala 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FK Elektroavtomatika 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
2 (1) No team logo FK Stavropol'Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
3 (6) No team logo Uralan 2 5 0 2 3 5:12 -7 L D L L D
4 (4) No team logo Nart Cherkessk II 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L D L
5 (3) Volgar Astrakhan II 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
6 (5) FK Armavir 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sudostroitel 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (1) No team logo ChGU Grozny 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
3 (3) No team logo FK Vladikavkaz 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
4 (5) No team logo Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
5 (4) No team logo Gudermes 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
6 (7) No team logo Dinamo-M Makhachkala 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
7 (6) No team logo UOR-Dagestan 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
8 (8) No team logo Nart Nartkala 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Temp Barnaul 12 5 4 0 1 12:2 +10 W W L W W
2 FK Novokuznetsk 11 5 3 2 0 12:4 +8 D W W D W
3 Chita 11 8 3 2 3 10:14 -4 W W D L L
4 No team logo Raspadskaya 10 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 D W W L W
5 No team logo Polimer 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W W L D D
6 No team logo Baykal 6 4 2 0 2 10:5 +5 L W W L
7 No team logo Buryatia 6 4 2 0 2 6:3 +3 L W L W
8 No team logo Novosibirsk II 5 4 1 2 1 10:7 +3 D L D W
9 No team logo Yenisey-M 3 5 1 0 4 4:12 -8 L L L L W
10 No team logo Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk 3 5 1 0 4 3:13 -10 L L L W L
11 Dinamo Barnaul II 1 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FK Novokuznetsk 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 (4) No team logo Raspadskaya 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 D W W
3 (6) No team logo Baykal 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L
4 (1) No team logo Temp Barnaul 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
5 (3) Chita 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
6 (8) No team logo Novosibirsk II 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 D W
7 (7) No team logo Buryatia 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
8 (9) No team logo Yenisey-M 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
9 (5) No team logo Polimer 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 L D D
10 (11) Dinamo Barnaul II 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
11 (10) No team logo Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Temp Barnaul 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (5) No team logo Polimer 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) Chita 5 6 1 2 3 8:14 -6 D L L L D
4 (2) FK Novokuznetsk 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
5 (7) No team logo Buryatia 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
6 (4) No team logo Raspadskaya 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
7 (10) No team logo Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L W L
8 (8) No team logo Novosibirsk II 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
9 (11) Dinamo Barnaul II 1 3 0 1 2 1:10 -9 D L L
10 (6) No team logo Baykal 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
11 (9) No team logo Yenisey-M 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atom Novovoronezh 21 7 7 0 0 26:3 +23 W W W W W
2 No team logo Universitet Sporta 16 8 5 1 2 16:10 +6 L W D W W
3 No team logo Aleksandr 13 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 W W L W W
4 Metallurg-Oskol 12 7 4 0 3 14:10 +4 L W L W L
5 No team logo Dinamo Bryansk II 12 7 3 3 1 11:7 +4 W D D L W
6 Avangard Kursk II 7 7 2 1 4 7:13 -6 W L L W L
7 FK Kaluga II 7 8 1 4 3 4:10 -6 W D D L L
8 FK Dnepr Smolensk 6 7 1 3 3 2:11 -9 L L W L D
9 No team logo BGUOR Agrotreid 4 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 L L W D L
10 No team logo Oryol II 3 7 1 0 6 2:11 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Universitet Sporta 13 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 L W D W W
2 (1) Atom Novovoronezh 12 4 4 0 0 17:2 +15 W W W W
3 (4) Metallurg-Oskol 12 5 4 0 1 13:4 +9 W W L W W
4 (6) Avangard Kursk II 7 5 2 1 2