USL League Two 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

USA USL League Two (2024)

20%
0
817 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Western Conference
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference
Southern Conference
Eastern Conference

Next matches Next matches

Central Conference
Southern Conference
Western Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference
Southern Conference
Western Conference
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Eastern Conference

Table and standings

Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Tacoma Stars 7 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 W W D
2 No team logo West Seattle Junction 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
3 No team logo Ballard FC 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
4 Lane United 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 D L W
5 No team logo United PDX 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 No team logo Capital FC 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 L D
7 No team logo Oly Town 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 D L
8 No team logo Midlakes United 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Southwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ventura County Fusion 7 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 W D W
2 No team logo Capo II 6 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 L L W W
3 No team logo Redlands FC 4 3 1 1 1 10:5 +5 D L W
4 No team logo AMSG 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
5 Tucson 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
6 No team logo Arizona Arsenal SC 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
7 No team logo Coachella 1 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 L D L L
8 Seahorses 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Flatirons Rush Pro Development 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 W D L
2 No team logo Utah Avalanche 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 No team logo New Mexico United II 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo Albion Colorado 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 No team logo Utah United 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L W L
6 Ogden City 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
7 No team logo Colorado International Soccer Academy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Final Series
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Project 51O 9 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L W
2 SF Glens 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 W W D L
3 No team logo Monterey Bay FC 2 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
4 No team logo Almaden 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D L W
5 No team logo Davis Legacy 4 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 L W D
6 San Francisco City 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 D L W L
7 Academica 4 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 D L W L L
8 No team logo Marin FC 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
Legends:

Final Series
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo West Seattle Junction 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
2 (1) No team logo Tacoma Stars 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
3 (3) No team logo Ballard FC 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (4) Lane United 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
5 (7) No team logo Oly Town 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 (5) No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Midlakes United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (6) No team logo Capital FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Southwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ventura County Fusion 4 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 W D
2 (4) No team logo AMSG 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (7) No team logo Coachella 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 D L L
4 (6) No team logo Arizona Arsenal SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Tucson 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) No team logo Redlands FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
7 (2) No team logo Capo II 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
8 (8) Seahorses 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Flatirons Rush Pro Development 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2 (3) No team logo New Mexico United II 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Albion Colorado 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (2) No team logo Utah Avalanche 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Ogden City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Utah United 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
7 (7) No team logo Colorado International Soccer Academy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Monterey Bay FC 2 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
2 (4) No team logo Almaden 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 (5) No team logo Davis Legacy 4 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 L W D
4 (1) No team logo Project 51O 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (6) San Francisco City 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
6 (7) Academica 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 D L L
7 (2) SF Glens 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Marin FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Tacoma Stars 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (6) No team logo Capital FC 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Ballard FC 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (5) No team logo United PDX 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (4) Lane United 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
6 (2) No team logo West Seattle Junction 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Oly Town 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
8 (8) No team logo Midlakes United 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
Southwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Capo II 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (3) No team logo Redlands FC 4 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 D W
3 (5) Tucson 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
4 (6) No team logo Arizona Arsenal SC 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
5 (4) No team logo AMSG 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
6 (1) Ventura County Fusion 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (8) Seahorses 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Coachella 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Utah United 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
2 (2) No team logo Utah Avalanche 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (6) Ogden City 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
4 (3) No team logo New Mexico United II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo Colorado International Soccer Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (1) No team logo Flatirons Rush Pro Development 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) SF Glens 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 W W D L
2 (1) No team logo Project 51O 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
3 (7) Academica 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 W L
4 (6) San Francisco City 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
5 (8) No team logo Marin FC 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
6 (3) No team logo Monterey Bay FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (5) No team logo Davis Legacy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (4) No team logo Almaden 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Mid South Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Louisiana Krewe FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 Little Rock Rangers 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W D W
3 Mississippi Brilla 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 L D D
4 No team logo Hattiesburg 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
5 No team logo Blue Goose 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Asheville City 9 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W
2 No team logo Dothan United 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 L W W D
3 No team logo Birmingham Legion II 5 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 W D L D
4 No team logo East Atlanta 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 W L D
5 No team logo Tennessee SC 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L L W
6 No team logo Athens United 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 L D
7 No team logo Southern Soccer Academy 1 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 L L D
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Florida Elite 9 5 2 3 0 6:4 +2 W D D W D
2 No team logo Inter Gainesville 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
3 No team logo Nona FC 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
4 The Villages 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 No team logo Brooke House 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
6 No team logo Brevard Fire FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
South Florida Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Miami AC 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
2 No team logo Tampa Bay United 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
3 Weston 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
4 No team logo Swan City SC 3 3 0 3 0 0:0 0 D D D
5 No team logo Sarasota Paradise 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
6 No team logo Pinellas County FC 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Brazos Valley 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 Corpus Christi 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3 AHFC Royals 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 Houston 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 D L
5 No team logo Hill Country Lobos 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
6 No team logo AC Houston Sur 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Mid South Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Louisiana Krewe FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 (2) Little Rock Rangers 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (5) No team logo Blue Goose 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Mississippi Brilla 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
5 (4) No team logo Hattiesburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Birmingham Legion II 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (2) No team logo Dothan United 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
3 (1) No team logo Asheville City 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (5) No team logo Tennessee SC 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
5 (6) No team logo Athens United 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 L D
6 (7) No team logo Southern Soccer Academy 1 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 L D
7 (4) No team logo East Atlanta 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Inter Gainesville 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2 (1) Florida Elite 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3 (3) No team logo Nona FC