Kolmonen 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Finland Kolmonen (2024)

21%
0
1137 matches

Today's matches

Finland : Kolmonen

Latest scores Latest scores

Finland : Kolmonen
Matchday 4 (Pohjoinen)
Matchday 5 (Etelä B)
Matchday 5 (Etelä C)
Matchday 6 (Länsi A)
Matchday 4 (Pohjoinen)
Matchday 5 (Itä AC)
Matchday 4 (Länsi C)
Matchday 5 (Etelä A)
Matchday 6 (Länsi A)
Matchday 5 (Itä B)
Matchday 4 (Länsi B)
Matchday 5 (Etelä B)

Next matches Next matches

Finland : Kolmonen
Matchday 5 (Länsi C)
Matchday 6 (Itä AC)
Matchday 7 (Länsi A)
Matchday 6 (Itä B)
Matchday 3 (Länsi B)
Matchday 5 (Länsi C)
Matchday 5 (Länsi B)
Matchday 6 (Etelä A)
Matchday 6 (Etelä C)
Matchday 6 (Etelä A)
Matchday 6 (Itä B)
Matchday 6 (Itä AC)
Matchday 7 (Länsi A)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 MuSa 15 5 5 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
2 PIF 10 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 D W W W
3 KaaPo 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 W L L W W
4 ÅIFK 9 5 3 0 2 10:7 +3 W W L W L
5 No team logo VG-62 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
6 No team logo Euran Pallo 4 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 D W L
7 No team logo Peimari United 4 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 D W L L
8 No team logo Salon Palloilijat II 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 D L L W L
9 MaPS 3 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 L L L W L
10 No team logo TPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 TPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Mariehamn II 0 5 0 0 5 1:16 -15 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) MuSa 9 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W
2 (4) ÅIFK 6 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 W W L
3 (3) KaaPo 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
4 (2) PIF 4 2 1 1 0 8:5 +3 D W
5 (8) No team logo Salon Palloilijat II 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
6 (5) No team logo VG-62 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
7 (7) No team logo Peimari United 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
8 (10) No team logo TPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (11) TPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (6) No team logo Euran Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (9) MaPS 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
12 (12) No team logo Mariehamn II 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) MuSa 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) PIF 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
3 (6) No team logo Euran Pallo 4 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 D W L
4 (3) KaaPo 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
5 (5) No team logo VG-62 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
6 (7) No team logo Peimari United 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
7 (4) ÅIFK 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
8 (9) MaPS 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
9 (8) No team logo Salon Palloilijat II 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 D L L
10 (10) No team logo TPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (12) No team logo Mariehamn II 0 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 L L L
12 (11) TPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 EIF II 12 5 4 0 1 14:6 +8 W L W W W
2 ToTe 12 5 4 0 1 11:7 +4 W L W W W
3 Haukilahden Pallo 9 5 3 0 2 11:7 +4 L W W W L
4 No team logo Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II 9 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 L W W L W
5 No team logo EPS II 8 5 2 2 1 11:10 +1 W D D L W
6 EsPa 7 5 2 1 2 12:8 +4 W W L D L
7 NuPS 6 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 L D D W D
8 FC Espoo 5 4 1 2 1 6:4 +2 W D D L
9 No team logo Grankulla IFK Reservi 4 5 0 4 1 3:4 -1 D L D D D
10 No team logo Kirkkonummi 4 4 1 1 2 6:10 -4 L W L D
11 No team logo Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura 2 5 0 2 3 1:12 -11 D L L L D
12 No team logo PPJ / Akatemia 1 5 0 1 4 5:11 -6 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) ToTe 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (1) EIF II 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
3 (6) EsPa 4 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 W D
4 (8) FC Espoo 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L
5 (5) No team logo EPS II 4 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 D W
6 (4) No team logo Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
7 (3) Haukilahden Pallo 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 L W L
8 (7) NuPS 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
9 (9) No team logo Grankulla IFK Reservi 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
10 (12) No team logo PPJ / Akatemia 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
11 (10) No team logo Kirkkonummi 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
12 (11) No team logo Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) EIF II 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (3) Haukilahden Pallo 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
3 (4) No team logo Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II 6 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 L W W
4 (10) No team logo Kirkkonummi 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
5 (7) NuPS 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L D W
6 (5) No team logo EPS II 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W D L
7 (6) EsPa 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 W L L
8 (2) ToTe 3 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 L W
9 (9) No team logo Grankulla IFK Reservi 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 (11) No team logo Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura 2 3 0 2 1 0:3 -3 D L D
11 (8) FC Espoo 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (12) No team logo PPJ / Akatemia 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PeKa 12 4 4 0 0 20:2 +18 W W W W
2 Union Plaani 10 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 W W D W
3 Kultsu 9 4 3 0 1 17:4 +13 L W W W
4 No team logo Mikkelin Palloilijat II 9 4 3 0 1 15:4 +11 W W L W
5 MiPK 9 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 L W W W
6 No team logo LAUTP 7 4 2 1 1 13:4 +9 W L D W
7 No team logo HaPK 6 4 2 0 2 18:7 +11 L L W W
8 KJP 3 4 1 0 3 6:16 -10 L W L L
9 LaPa 3 4 1 0 3 3:26 -23 L L W L
10 No team logo Purha ry 3 5 1 0 4 5:34 -29 W L L L L
11 IPS Edustus 1 5 0 1 4 8:15 -7 D L L L L
12 No team logo Kotajärven Pallo 1 4 0 1 3 1:13 -12 D L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo LAUTP 7 4 2 1 1 13:4 +9 W L D W
2 (3) Kultsu 6 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 W W
3 (4) No team logo Mikkelin Palloilijat II 6 3 2 0 1 14:4 +10 W L W
4 (5) MiPK 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
5 (1) PeKa 3 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 W
6 (7) No team logo HaPK 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
7 (2) Union Plaani 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
8 (9) LaPa 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
9 (10) No team logo Purha ry 3 3 1 0 2 4:20 -16 W L L
10 (12) No team logo Kotajärven Pallo 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 D L
11 (11) IPS Edustus 0 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 L L
12 (8) KJP 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PeKa 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 (2) Union Plaani 7 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 W D W
3 (7) No team logo HaPK 3 2 1 0 1 13:5 +8 L W
4 (3) Kultsu 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
5 (5) MiPK 3 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 L W
6 (4) No team logo Mikkelin Palloilijat II 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (8) KJP 3 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 W L
8 (11) IPS Edustus 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 D L L
9 (6) No team logo LAUTP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (12) No team logo Kotajärven Pallo 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
11 (10) No team logo Purha ry 0 2 0 0 2 1:14 -13 L L
12 (9) LaPa 0 3 0 0 3 0:25 -25 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jyväskylä Blackbird 12 5 4 0 1 26:5 +21 W W W L W
2 No team logo Keuruun Pallo 12 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 W L W W W
3 No team logo Kypärämäki Rangers 10 5 3 1 1 10:15 -5 W W D W L
4 No team logo FC Komeetat 9 5 3 0 2 6:6 0 W W L L W
5 No team logo Huima / Urho 5 5 1 2 2 5:10 -5 L L D W D
6 No team logo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 L D W L L
7 No team logo LPK 2 4 0 2 2 1:7 -6 L D L D
8 No team logo HoDy 0 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 L L L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 LehPa 13 5 4 1 0 16:6 +10 D W W W W
2 No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 12 5 4 0 1 14:6 +8 W L W W W
3 Kings 9 4 3 0 1 13:8 +5 W W W L
4 PK-37 5 4 1 2 1 11:6 +5 D D W L
5 No team logo SC Zulimanit 5 5 1 2 2 8:15 -7 W D L D L
6 No team logo Ylämyllyn Yllätys 4 4 1 1 2 9:11 -2 L W L D
7 Toivalan Urheilijat 3 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 L L L L W
8 No team logo AFC Keltik 0 4 0 0 4 2:15 -13 L L L L
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Keuruun Pallo 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2 (1) Jyväskylä Blackbird 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L
3 (4) No team logo FC Komeetat 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L
4 (3) No team logo Kypärämäki Rangers 4 3 1 1 1 5:13 -8 W D L
5 (6) No team logo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
6 (5) No team logo Huima / Urho 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 L W
7 (7) No team logo LPK 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
8 (8) No team logo HoDy 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 9 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W
2 (1) LehPa 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
3 (3) Kings 6 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 W W L
4 (4) PK-37 4 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 D W
5 (7) Toivalan Urheilijat 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
6 (5) No team logo SC Zulimanit 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0