Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio (2023/2024)

96%
0
752 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 26 (Group D)
Matchday 26 (Group C)
Matchday 26 (Group B)
Matchday 26 (Group C)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Os Limianos 45 26 12 9 5 35:27 +8 D W D L W
2 No team logo Pevidém 44 26 11 11 4 31:22 +9 W D D W L
3 No team logo Tirsense 43 26 12 7 7 37:24 +13 L W W L W
4 Camacha 38 26 11 5 10 36:30 +6 L L W L D
5 No team logo Brito SC 38 26 10 8 8 26:26 0 W D L W L
6 Marítimo II 35 26 10 5 11 34:26 +8 W W L W D
7 Vila Real 35 26 8 11 7 24:22 +2 W D W D D
8 No team logo Sandinenses 35 26 8 11 7 31:31 0 W D L L D
9 No team logo Dumiense 35 26 9 8 9 30:32 -2 L W W W W
10 Montalegre 34 26 8 10 8 25:31 -6 L L D W L
11 No team logo GD Vilar de Perdizes 31 26 7 10 9 29:32 -3 L W D W L
12 No team logo CD Portosantense 27 26 6 9 11 22:27 -5 W L W D D
13 Mirandela 24 26 6 6 14 25:37 -12 L L L L W
14 No team logo GD Ribeirão 23 26 5 8 13 19:37 -18 D L L L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Tirsense 28 13 8 4 1 18:4 +14 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Pevidém 26 13 7 5 1 20:12 +8 W W D L W
3 (7) Vila Real 24 13 6 6 1 15:7 +8 W W D W W
4 (6) Marítimo II 23 13 7 2 4 21:10 +11 W W L D L
5 (4) Camacha 22 13 7 1 5 18:14 +4 L L L L W
6 (5) No team logo Brito SC 22 13 6 4 3 14:10 +4 D W W W W
7 (1) Os Limianos 21 13 6 3 4 18:15 +3 D L W W W
8 (8) No team logo Sandinenses 20 13 5 5 3 17:15 +2 W L D W L
9 (10) Montalegre 19 13 4 7 2 14:11 +3 L D D L D
10 (11) No team logo GD Vilar de Perdizes 19 13 5 4 4 19:18 +1 L D W L W
11 (9) No team logo Dumiense 18 13 5 3 5 17:21 -4 L W W L D
12 (13) Mirandela 15 13 4 3 6 16:16 0 L L W L L
13 (12) No team logo CD Portosantense 14 13 3 5 5 13:14 -1 L D L D L
14 (14) No team logo GD Ribeirão 13 13 2 7 4 8:9 -1 D L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Os Limianos 24 13 6 6 1 17:12 +5 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Pevidém 18 13 4 6 3 11:10 +1 D D L W W
3 (9) No team logo Dumiense 17 13 4 5 4 13:11 +2 W W W D D
4 (4) Camacha 16 13 4 4 5 18:16 +2 L W D L D
5 (5) No team logo Brito SC 16 13 4 4 5 12:16 -4 W L L D W
6 (3) No team logo Tirsense 15 13 4 3 6 19:20 -1 L W L L D
7 (8) No team logo Sandinenses 15 13 3 6 4 14:16 -2 D L W D D
8 (10) Montalegre 15 13 4 3 6 11:20 -9 L W L D D
9 (12) No team logo CD Portosantense 13 13 3 4 6 9:13 -4 W W D L L
10 (6) Marítimo II 12 13 3 3 7 13:16 -3 W L D L W
11 (11) No team logo GD Vilar de Perdizes 12 13 2 6 5 10:14 -4 W L L L D
12 (7) Vila Real 11 13 2 5 6 9:15 -6 D D W L D
13 (14) No team logo GD Ribeirão 10 13 3 1 9 11:28 -17 L L W L L
14 (13) Mirandela 9 13 2 3 8 9:21 -12 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vitória Setúbal 53 26 16 5 5 45:21 +24 L D D W W
2 No team logo Moncarapachense 49 26 14 7 5 29:17 +12 L D W D D
3 No team logo Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 46 26 11 13 2 28:9 +19 W D W D D
4 Louletano 41 26 11 8 7 37:26 +11 D W W D D
5 Sintrense 40 26 10 10 6 29:26 +3 D D L W D
6 No team logo O Elvas 39 26 10 9 7 34:27 +7 W D L W L
7 FC Barreirense 39 26 11 6 9 31:25 +6 L D W D L
8 GD Fabril Barreiro 34 26 8 10 8 29:24 +5 D D W D D
9 No team logo FC Serpa 34 26 10 4 12 27:30 -3 W D L D W
10 No team logo Juventude Évora 32 26 8 8 10 26:25 +1 W W L L D
11 CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 30 26 8 6 12 26:45 -19 L W W D W
12 Clube Oriental de Lisboa 29 26 7 8 11 31:48 -17 W L D D W
13 Real 14 26 3 5 18 24:46 -22 L L L L L
14 No team logo Imortal Albufeira 13 26 2 7 17 19:46 -27 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vitória Setúbal 28 13 9 1 3 27:10 +17 D W W L W
2 (4) Louletano 24 13 7 3 3 22:12 +10 W D W D L
3 (8) GD Fabril Barreiro 23 13 7 2 4 19:11 +8 D W D L W
4 (2) No team logo Moncarapachense 23 13 6 5 2 16:8 +8 D D W W L
5 (5) Sintrense 21 13 5 6 2 15:12 +3 D L W D D
6 (3) No team logo Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 19 13 4 7 2 14:6 +8 D W D D D
7 (6) No team logo O Elvas 18 13 4 6 3 14:12 +2 W W W L W
8 (9) No team logo FC Serpa 18 13 5 3 5 13:12 +1 D D W W W
9 (11) CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 18 13 5 3 5 12:17 -5 L W W D D
10 (12) Clube Oriental de Lisboa 17 13 5 2 6 18:24 -6 W D W L L
11 (7) FC Barreirense 16 13 4 4 5 14:12 +2 L W L D L
12 (10) No team logo Juventude Évora 14 13 3 5 5 12:13 -1 W L D L L
13 (13) Real 11 13 3 2 8 17:23 -6 L L L L D
14 (14) No team logo Imortal Albufeira 4 13 0 4 9 8:22 -14 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 27 13 7 6 0 14:3 +11 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Moncarapachense 26 13 8 2 3 13:9 +4 L W D L W
3 (1) Vitória Setúbal 25 13 7 4 2 18:11 +7 L D W D W
4 (7) FC Barreirense 23 13 7 2 4 17:13 +4 D D W W L
5 (6) No team logo O Elvas 21 13 6 3 4 20:15 +5 D L L W W
6 (5) Sintrense 19 13 5 4 4 14:14 0 D L W L D
7 (10) No team logo Juventude Évora 18 13 5 3 5 14:12 +2 W L W L D
8 (4) Louletano 17 13 4 5 4 15:14 +1 D W D D L
9 (9) No team logo FC Serpa 16 13 5 1 7 14:18 -4 W L W L W
10 (12) Clube Oriental de Lisboa 12 13 2 6 5 13:24 -11 L D D D W
11 (11) CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 12 13 3 3 7 14:28 -14 W D L L D
12 (8) GD Fabril Barreiro 11 13 1 8 4 10:13 -3 D D D D L
13 (14) No team logo Imortal Albufeira 9 13 2 3 8 11:24 -13 D L L L D
14 (13) Real 3 13 0 3 10 7:23 -16 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo União Santarém 55 26 17 4 5 52:23 +29 W L W W W
2 Marinhense 50 26 15 5 6 43:26 +17 W W W L L
3 No team logo SC Lusitânia dos Açores 48 26 14 6 6 38:24 +14 D L L W W
4 No team logo União de Coimbra 41 26 12 5 9 32:24 +8 W W W L D
5 No team logo FC Alverca II 37 26 10 7 9 32:20 +12 D D L L L
6 Benfica Castelo Branco 37 26 10 7 9 34:29 +5 L D W D D
7 Sertanense 37 26 10 7 9 26:25 +1 D D W W W
8 Mortágua FC 37 26 10 7 9 30:36 -6 L W W D W
9 Peniche 37 26 11 4 11 28:39 -11 W W W W L
10 No team logo Fontinhas 32 26 9 5 12 23:32 -9 D L W W D
11 No team logo Rabo Peixe 31 26 8 7 11 31:32 -1 W D L L L
12 No team logo Vitória de Sernache 25 26 5 10 11 17:30 -13 L L L D W
13 No team logo Gouveia 21 26 5 6 15 35:48 -13 L L L L L
14 No team logo União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar 17 26 5 2 19 20:53 -33 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Marinhense 33 13 11 0 2 33:15 +18 W W L W W
2 (1) No team logo União Santarém 32 13 10 2 1 28:9 +19 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo SC Lusitânia dos Açores 32 13 10 2 1 20:6 +14 L W W W W
4 (6) Benfica Castelo Branco 28 13 8 4 1 22:7 +15 D W D L W
5 (4) No team logo União de Coimbra 26 13 8 2 3 18:10 +8 W L W W W
6 (8) Mortágua FC 23 13 7 2 4 16:15 +1 L W W W L
7 (7) Sertanense 21 13 5 6 2 14:11 +3 D W D L D
8 (5) No team logo FC Alverca II 20 13 6 2 5 22:10 +12 D L L L L
9 (10) No team logo Fontinhas 20 13 6 2 5 15:14 +1 W D L D W
10 (9) Peniche 18 13 5 3 5 17:20 -3 W W L D L
11 (11) No team logo Rabo Peixe 17 13 4 5 4 14:13 +1 D L D W W
12 (14) No team logo União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar 15 13 5 0 8 9:20 -11 L L W L L
13 (12) No team logo Vitória de Sernache 14 13 2 8 3 11:12 -1 L D D D D
14 (13) No team logo Gouveia 12 13 3 3 7 17:23 -6 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo União Santarém 23 13 7 2 4 24:14 +10 L W W W W
2 (9) Peniche 19 13 6 1 6 11:19 -8 W W D W L
3 (5) No team logo FC Alverca II 17 13 4 5 4 10:10 0 D L L L W
4 (2) Marinhense