Srpska Liga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Serbia Srpska Liga (2023/2024)

96%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 29 (East)
Matchday 29 (West)

Next matches Next matches

Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 30 (East)
Matchday 30 (Belgrade)
Matchday 30 (East)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trayal Kruševac 87 29 29 0 0 78:15 +63 W W W W W
2 No team logo OFK Sinđelić 1918 52 29 16 4 9 50:41 +9 W W W L L
3 Radnički Pirot 48 29 15 3 11 59:41 +18 L D W W L
4 No team logo Meševo 46 28 14 4 10 48:44 +4 L L W L W
5 Jagodina 45 29 13 6 10 45:35 +10 D W W L W
6 No team logo Jedinstvo Kruševac 45 29 13 6 10 35:28 +7 L W W L W
7 No team logo SFS Borac 43 29 13 4 12 52:52 0 D W L L D
8 No team logo FK Đerdap Kladovo 42 29 13 3 13 39:52 -13 W L W W W
9 No team logo Vlasina 39 29 11 6 12 51:43 +8 L W W W W
10 Budućnost Popovac 38 29 10 8 11 50:49 +1 W L L W D
11 Dunav Prahovo 38 29 11 5 13 33:42 -9 D D W D L
12 No team logo Radnički Svilajnac 36 28 11 3 14 58:49 +9 W L L L L
13 No team logo Jedinstvo Paraćin 35 29 10 5 14 38:50 -12 D L L W W
14 No team logo Pčinja Trgovište 32 29 10 2 17 46:59 -13 L L L D W
15 No team logo Timočanin 21 28 6 3 19 44:56 -12 W L L L L
16 No team logo FK Žitorađa 11 28 3 2 23 20:90 -70 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trayal Kruševac 42 14 14 0 0 38:8 +30 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo OFK Sinđelić 1918 35 15 11 2 2 31:16 +15 W W L D L
3 (8) No team logo FK Đerdap Kladovo 34 15 11 1 3 25:15 +10 W W W W W
4 (6) No team logo Jedinstvo Kruševac 32 15 10 2 3 25:13 +12 L W L D W
5 (5) Jagodina 31 14 9 4 1 27:11 +16 W W W L D
6 (4) No team logo Meševo 31 13 10 1 2 30:17 +13 W W L W W
7 (11) Dunav Prahovo 31 15 10 1 4 27:18 +9 D W L W W
8 (12) No team logo Radnički Svilajnac 30 15 9 3 3 37:21 +16 W L L D W
9 (14) No team logo Pčinja Trgovište 29 14 9 2 3 28:19 +9 L D W W W
10 (7) No team logo SFS Borac 29 15 9 2 4 31:28 +3 D L D W W
11 (3) Radnički Pirot 27 14 8 3 3 33:15 +18 D W W D W
12 (9) No team logo Vlasina 26 14 8 2 4 30:18 +12 W W W W W
13 (13) No team logo Jedinstvo Paraćin 26 14 8 2 4 22:20 +2 L W W L L
14 (10) Budućnost Popovac 24 15 7 3 5 27:17 +10 W L W L W
15 (15) No team logo Timočanin 20 14 6 2 6 32:23 +9 W L L L D
16 (16) No team logo FK Žitorađa 11 14 3 2 9 12:32 -20 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trayal Kruševac 45 15 15 0 0 40:7 +33 W W W W W
2 (3) Radnički Pirot 21 15 7 0 8 26:26 0 L W L L L
3 (2) No team logo OFK Sinđelić 1918 17 14 5 2 7 19:25 -6 W L W L W
4 (4) No team logo Meševo 15 15 4 3 8 18:27 -9 L L L D L
5 (7) No team logo SFS Borac 14 14 4 2 8 21:24 -3 W L D L L
6 (5) Jagodina 14 15 4 2 9 18:24 -6 D W L L L
7 (10) Budućnost Popovac 14 14 3 5 6 23:32 -9 L D L W L
8 (9) No team logo Vlasina 13 15 3 4 8 21:25 -4 L W W W D
9 (6) No team logo Jedinstvo Kruševac 13 14 3 4 7 10:15 -5 W W D W D
10 (13) No team logo Jedinstvo Paraćin 9 15 2 3 10 16:30 -14 D L W L W
11 (8) No team logo FK Đerdap Kladovo 8 14 2 2 10 14:37 -23 L W L L D
12 (11) Dunav Prahovo 7 14 1 4 9 6:24 -18 D D L L L
13 (12) No team logo Radnički Svilajnac 6 13 2 0 11 21:28 -7 L L L W L
14 (14) No team logo Pčinja Trgovište 3 15 1 0 14 18:40 -22 L L L W L
15 (15) No team logo Timočanin 1 14 0 1 13 12:33 -21 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo FK Žitorađa 0 14 0 0 14 8:58 -50 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Zemun 65 28 20 5 3 58:22 +36 W D W W W
2 No team logo Teleoptik 63 29 20 3 6 58:23 +35 W L W L W
3 Prva Iskra 48 29 14 6 9 46:40 +6 W W W W W
4 No team logo Zvezdara 46 29 13 7 9 39:33 +6 L L L L L
5 No team logo Radnički Obrenovac 45 29 13 6 10 45:40 +5 L W L W W
6 Stepojevac Vaga 40 29 11 7 11 41:34 +7 L W W W L
7 Brodarac 40 29 11 7 11 37:31 +6 W D W D W
8 No team logo Jedinstvo Surčin 40 29 10 10 9 35:32 +3 L W D L W
9 No team logo Budućnost Dobanovci 39 29 10 9 10 38:43 -5 W L D D W
10 No team logo Studentski Grad 39 29 11 6 12 32:46 -14 L W D W L
11 No team logo BASK 38 29 8 14 7 33:23 +10 W W W D W
12 No team logo FK PKB Padinska Skela 36 29 10 6 13 31:45 -14 W W L L L
13 GSP Polet Dorćol 34 29 9 7 13 28:35 -7 W L L W L
14 FK Sinđelić Beograd 31 29 8 7 14 33:46 -13 L L D L L
15 No team logo FK Torlak 18 29 4 6 19 26:53 -27 L L L D L
16 Rad Beograd 16 28 4 4 20 20:54 -34 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Teleoptik 40 15 13 1 1 37:9 +28 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Zemun 32 13 10 2 1 31:9 +22 D W W W W
3 (7) Brodarac 29 15 9 2 4 24:10 +14 W W W W W
4 (5) No team logo Radnički Obrenovac 27 14 8 3 3 29:21 +8 W W L L D
5 (3) Prva Iskra 27 15 8 3 4 25:20 +5 W W W D L
6 (10) No team logo Studentski Grad 26 14 7 5 2 14:12 +2 W L W W W
7 (8) No team logo Jedinstvo Surčin 24 14 7 3 4 23:13 +10 W L W D W
8 (6) Stepojevac Vaga 24 14 8 0 6 26:17 +9 W W L L L
9 (4) No team logo Zvezdara 23 15 6 5 4 20:14 +6 L L L W W
10 (9) No team logo Budućnost Dobanovci 21 15 5 6 4 22:22 0 W D D W D
11 (14) FK Sinđelić Beograd 19 14 5 4 5 15:16 -1 D L D L W
12 (12) No team logo FK PKB Padinska Skela 17 14 4 5 5 18:19 -1 W L D W D
13 (13) GSP Polet Dorćol 17 15 5 2 8 14:16 -2 W L L D L
14 (11) No team logo BASK 16 14 3 7 4 16:13 +3 W D L W D
15 (16) Rad Beograd 12 15 3 3 9 10:20 -10 L L L W L
16 (15) No team logo FK Torlak 7 15 1 4 10 15:30 -15 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Zemun 33 15 10 3 2 27:13 +14 W W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Teleoptik 23 14 7 2 5 21:14 +7 L L W W W
3 (4) No team logo Zvezdara 23 14 7 2 5 19:19 0 L L W L L
4 (11) No team logo BASK 22 15 5 7 3 17:10 +7 W W W D W
5 (3) Prva Iskra 21 14 6 3 5 21:20 +1 W W D W D
6 (12) No team logo FK PKB Padinska Skela 19 15 6 1 8 13:26 -13 W L L L L
7 (5) No team logo Radnički Obrenovac 18 15 5 3 7 16:19 -3 L L W L L
8 (9) No team logo Budućnost Dobanovci 18 14 5 3 6 16:21 -5 L W L L L
9 (13) GSP Polet Dorćol 17 14 4 5 5 14:19 -5 L W W D D
10 (6) Stepojevac Vaga 16 15 3 7 5 15:17 -2 L W L L L
11 (8) No team logo Jedinstvo Surčin 16 15 3 7 5 12:19 -7 L D W L W
12 (10) No team logo Studentski Grad 13 15 4 1 10 18:34 -16 L D W L L
13 (14) FK Sinđelić Beograd 12 15 3 3 9 18:30 -12 L L L D W
14 (7) Brodarac 11 14 2 5 7 13:21 -8 D D D D W
15 (15) No team logo FK Torlak 11 14 3 2 9 11:23 -12 L D L W L
16 (16) Rad Beograd 4 13 1 1 11 10:34 -24 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Zeleznicar Inđija 59 29 17 8 4 55:23 +32 W D L D W
2 No team logo FK Sloven Ruma 55 29 17 4 8 59:31 +28 L W D W L
3 Dinamo Pančevo 47 29 14 5 10 31:31 0 W W L W W
4 No team logo Kikinda 45 29 12 9 8 33:23 +10 W D W L L
5 Omladinac NB 45 29 13 6 10 34:33 +1 W W W D L
6 Radnički Zrenjanin 45 29 12 9 8 33:33 0 W D D L W
7 No team logo FK Naftagas Elemir 44 29 13 5 11 44:38 +6 L D W W D
8 Kabel Novi Sad 43 29 11 10 8 44:35 +9 D L W L W
9 Bečej 39 29 12 3 14 34:43 -9 W W W D L
10 No team logo FK Podunavac Belegiš 38 29 9 11 9 40:33 +7 L L W W L
11 No team logo Borac Šajkaš 38 29 11 5 13 30:33 -3 D W L L W
12 No team logo Tisa Adorjan 35 29 11 2 16 44:54 -10 D L L W W
13 Hajduk 1912 Kula 32 29 8 8 13 34:40 -6 L L W W L
14 No team logo Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 31 29 7 10 12 28:32 -4 D L L D W
15 No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 25 29 6 7 16 28:62 -34 L L L L L
16 Bačka Palanka 21 29 5 6 18 23:50 -27 L W L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Zeleznicar Inđija 35 15 11 2 2 32:9 +23 W L W W W
2 (8) Kabel Novi Sad 31 14 9 4 1 30:8 +22 W W W D D
3 (6) Radnički Zrenjanin 30 15 9 3 3 22:15 +7 W D W W W
4 (2) No team logo FK Sloven Ruma 28 14 9 1 4 31:16 +15 W W L D W
5 (4) No team logo Kikinda 26 14 7 5 2 24:9 +15 D L W D W
6 (3) Dinamo Pančevo 26 14 8 2 4 17:11 +6 W W W