Srpska Liga (2023/2024)
0
960 matches
Today's matches
Serbia : Srpska Liga
04.0509:00
Prva Iskra
Zvezdara
Preview
04.0514:30
Meševo
Jagodina
Preview
04.0514:30
Radnički Pirot
FK Žitorađa
Preview
04.0514:30
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Timočanin
Preview
04.0514:30
Pčinja Trgovište
Dunav Prahovo
Preview
04.0514:30
Vlasina
OFK Sinđelić 1918
Preview
04.0514:30
Trayal Kruševac
SFS Borac
Preview
04.0514:30
Budućnost Popovac
Radnički Svilajnac
Preview
04.0514:30
Jedinstvo Kruševac
FK Đerdap Kladovo
Preview
04.0514:30
Radnički Obrenovac
FK Sinđelić Beograd
Preview
04.0514:30
Zemun
Teleoptik
Preview
04.0514:30
FK PKB Padinska Skela
GSP Polet Dorćol
Preview
04.0514:30
Budućnost Dobanovci
FK Torlak
Preview
04.0514:30
FK Mihajlovac 1934
FK Polet Ljubić
Preview
04.0514:30
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Požega
Preview
04.0514:30
Omladinac Zablaće
FK FAP Priboj
Preview
04.0514:30
Takovo
Mladi Radnik
Preview
04.0514:30
Vrelo Sport
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Preview
04.0514:30
Borac Čačak
Zlatibor Čajetina
Preview
04.0514:30
FK Tutin
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Preview
04.0514:30
Loznica
Real Podunavci
Preview
04.0515:00
FK Podunavac Belegiš
Kabel Novi Sad
Preview
04.0515:00
Borac Šajkaš
Dinamo Pančevo
Preview
04.0515:00
Kikinda
Tisa Adorjan
Preview
04.0515:00
FK Sloven Ruma
Bačka Palanka
Preview
04.0515:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1. Maj Ruma
Preview
04.0515:00
FK Naftagas Elemir
Radnički Zrenjanin
Preview
04.0515:00
Bečej
Omladinac NB
Preview
04.0515:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Zeleznicar Inđija
Preview
Latest scores
Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 26 (Belgrade)
03.0514:30
BASK
Brodarac
Preview
03.0514:30
Jedinstvo Surčin
Studentski Grad
Preview
02.0514:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Rad Beograd
6
0
FT
Matchday 24 (West)
30.0414:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
FK Tutin
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
28.0414:30
FK Žitorađa
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Belgrade)
28.0414:30
Zvezdara
Budućnost Dobanovci
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Vojvodina)
28.0414:30
Tisa Adorjan
FK Sloven Ruma
4
3
FT
Matchday 24 (West)
28.0414:00
FK FAP Priboj
Vrelo Sport
2
1
FT
28.0414:00
FK Mihajlovac 1934
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
2
2
FT
28.0409:00
FK Polet Ljubić
Real Podunavci
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Vojvodina)
28.0409:00
Dinamo Pančevo
FK Podunavac Belegiš
1
0
FT
28.0409:00
Omladinac NB
Borac Šajkaš
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
28.0409:00
SFS Borac
Budućnost Popovac
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Vojvodina)
28.0408:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Kikinda
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
27.0414:30
Jagodina
Radnički Pirot
3
0
FT
Next matches
Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 27 (Belgrade)
10.0514:30
Brodarac
FK PKB Padinska Skela
Preview
11.0508:00
FK Sinđelić Beograd
Studentski Grad
Preview
11.0509:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Zemun
Preview
11.0509:00
Teleoptik
Radnički Obrenovac
Preview
11.05
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
FK Torlak
Prva Iskra
11.0514:30
Budućnost Dobanovci
Jedinstvo Surčin
Preview
11.0514:30
Rad Beograd
BASK
Preview
Matchday 26 (West)
11.0514:30
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
Borac Čačak
Preview
11.0514:30
Real Podunavci
FK Tutin
Preview
11.0514:30
Budučnost Krušik 2014
Omladinac Zablaće
Preview
11.0514:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
Vrelo Sport
Preview
11.0514:30
FK FAP Priboj
Takovo
Preview
11.0514:30
Sloga Požega
FK Mihajlovac 1934
Preview
11.0514:30
Mladi Radnik
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Preview
Matchday 27 (East)
11.0515:00
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Meševo
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trayal Kruševac | 75 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 64:13 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 | Meševo | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 | L W D L L |
3 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 38:33 | +5 | L W D L L |
4 | Radnički Pirot | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 48:35 | +13 | L L W L D |
5 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 30:23 | +7 | W D D W W |
6 | SFS Borac | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | D D W L W |
7 | Jagodina | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 33:27 | +6 | W L W L L |
8 | Radnički Svilajnac | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 51:34 | +17 | L L D W W |
9 | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | W W L W L |
10 | Budućnost Popovac | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 41:42 | -1 | D L L W W |
11 | Dunav Prahovo | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 29:39 | -10 | L L W L W |
12 | Pčinja Trgovište | 31 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 40:46 | -6 | W W L W W |
13 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | W W L W L |
14 | Vlasina | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 37:35 | +2 | W W W W D |
15 | Timočanin | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 28:45 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 | FK Žitorađa | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18:69 | -51 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trayal Kruševac | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | L D L W W |
4 (7) | Jagodina | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W L D W |
5 (12) | Pčinja Trgovište | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W W D |
6 (2) | Meševo | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W L W W L |
7 (9) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W W D |
8 (6) | SFS Borac | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | D W W L W |
9 (8) | Radnički Svilajnac | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | L D W W W |
10 (11) | Dunav Prahovo | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W L |
11 (4) | Radnički Pirot | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W D W W L |
12 (13) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W L L W W |
13 (14) | Vlasina | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W W W L W |
14 (10) | Budućnost Popovac | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W D D |
15 (15) | Timočanin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L L D L W |
16 (16) | FK Žitorađa | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trayal Kruševac | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Radnički Pirot | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | L L L L L |
3 (2) | Meševo | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L D L L W |
4 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W L W D W |
5 (10) | Budućnost Popovac | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | D L W L D |
6 (6) | SFS Borac | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D L L W L |
7 (14) | Vlasina | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | W W D L L |
8 (5) | Jedinstvo Kruševac | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | W D W D L |
9 (7) | Jagodina | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L D L |
10 (13) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | W L W L D |
11 (8) | Radnički Svilajnac | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | Dunav Prahovo | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
13 (9) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | L L D L L |
14 (12) | Pčinja Trgovište | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Timočanin | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FK Žitorađa | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6:42 | -36 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teleoptik | 57 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 52:20 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 | Zemun | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 52:20 | +32 | W W W D W |
3 | Zvezdara | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | L W W W L |
4 | Radnički Obrenovac | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:32 | +4 | W L L L L |
5 | Jedinstvo Surčin | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | W W L D W |
6 | Prva Iskra | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | W D D L W |
7 | Stepojevac Vaga | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:31 | +3 | W L L L L |
8 | Budućnost Dobanovci | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | W W L D L |
9 | Brodarac | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:30 | +3 | W D W D W |
10 | Studentski Grad | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | L L W L W |
11 | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | L D D W L |
12 | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | L D L W L |
13 | BASK | 28 | 25 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | W L D W W |
14 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 21:26 | -5 | L W D D L |
15 | FK Torlak | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19:41 | -22 | L L L D W |
16 | Rad Beograd | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 20:47 | -27 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Teleoptik | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Zemun | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W D W |
3 (9) | Brodarac | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W D D |
4 (3) | Zvezdara | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W D D |
5 (10) | Studentski Grad | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | L W W W D |
6 (7) | Stepojevac Vaga | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | W L L L L |
7 (5) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | W D W D D |
8 (4) | Radnički Obrenovac | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | L L D W W |
9 (11) | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L D L W W |
10 (6) | Prva Iskra | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D L W L L |
11 (8) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W D L D W |
12 (14) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:12 | -1 | L D L W L |
13 (12) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D W D W L |
14 (13) | BASK | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L W D D L |
15 (16) | Rad Beograd | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L L |
16 (15) | FK Torlak | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zemun | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D D W |
2 (1) | Teleoptik | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Zvezdara | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L D W |
4 (6) | Prva Iskra | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W D W D L |
5 (4) | Radnički Obrenovac | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L W D |
6 (8) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L L D |
7 (13) | BASK | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W D W D D |
8 (12) | FK PKB Padinska Skela | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L L W |
9 (5) | Jedinstvo Surčin | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | W L W D W |
10 (14) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | W D D D D |
11 (7) | Stepojevac Vaga | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L L L L D |
12 (11) | FK Sinđelić Beograd | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D W W D L |
13 (15) | FK Torlak | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | L W L L W |
14 (9) | Brodarac | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D D W W L |
15 (10) | Studentski Grad | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L W W |
16 (16) | Rad Beograd | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 51:19 | +32 | W D W W L |
2 | FK Sloven Ruma | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 46:26 | +20 | L L L D D |
3 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | W D W D W |
4 | Kabel Novi Sad | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | W W W L D |
5 | Kikinda | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | L W L L D |
6 | Dinamo Pančevo | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | W L W L D |
7 | FK Naftagas Elemir | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 36:33 | +3 | D L L W W |
8 | Omladinac NB | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | L D W D L |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 | W W L W L |
10 | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 32 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | L L W D L |
11 | Tisa Adorjan | 31 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 38:43 | -5 | W W W D L |
12 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | W D W D D |
13 | Bečej | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | L D L W W |
14 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | L W L W D |
15 | 1. Maj Ruma | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 28:48 | -20 | L D L L W |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20:43 | -23 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zeleznicar Inđija | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Kabel Novi Sad | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W D D L |
3 (3) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Kikinda | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W D W D W |
5 (6) | Dinamo Pančevo | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D W L |
6 (2) | FK Sloven Ruma | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L D W W W |
7 (14) | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W W D D W |
8 (7) | FK Naftagas Elemir | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L W D D W |
9 (8) | Omladinac NB | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L D D L W |
10 (9) | Borac Šajkaš | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | W W L L W |
11 (10) | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L D D W |
12 (13) | Bečej | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D W W L L |
13 (11) | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L L L |
14 (12) | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D D L D W |
15 (16) | Bačka Palanka | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D L W L L |
16 (15) | 1. Maj Ruma | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Sloven Ruma | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | L L D W D |
2 (1) | Zeleznicar Inđija | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D L W W L |
3 (7) | FK Naftagas Elemir | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D L W L W |
4 (8) | Omladinac NB | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | W L D D L |
5 (9) | Borac Šajkaš | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L L W |
6 (10) | FK Podunavac Belegiš | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L L D D W |
7 (11) | Tisa Adorjan | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W D W W L |
8 (12) | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | W W D D L |
9 (6) | Dinamo Pančevo | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W L D |
10 (3) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D D D W L |
11 (13) | Bečej | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | L L W L D |
12 (5) | Kikinda | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L D D |
13 (15) | 1. Maj Ruma | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | D L W W L |
14 (4) | Kabel Novi Sad | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | W L L L D |
15 (14) | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | L L D L D |
16 (16) | Bačka Palanka | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Čačak | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 58:15 | +43 | D L W W W |
2 | FK FAP Priboj | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 51:13 | +38 | W W W W L |
3 | Sloga Požega | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | W L W L W |
4 | Loznica | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 39:31 | +8 | D D L L L |
5 | Real Podunavci | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 25:24 | +1 | L D L W W |
6 | FK Polet Ljubić | 34 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 32:34 | -2 | W L W L W |
7 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | D L W L W |
8 | Mladi Radnik | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | W D D L W |
9 | Takovo | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | L W D W D |
10 | Omladinac Zablaće | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | L W L D D |
11 | Zlatibor Čajetina | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23:28 | -5 | D D W W L |
12 | FK Tutin | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 | D W D L L |
13 | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 29:36 | -7 | D D L L L |
14 | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29:51 | -22 | D W D D W |
15 | Vrelo Sport | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20:33 | -13 | L D L W L |
16 | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22:45 | -23 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borac Čačak | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 34:6 | +28 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | FK FAP Priboj | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 29:7 | +22 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | Sloga Požega | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | FK Polet Ljubić | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Loznica | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | D L D W W |
6 (7) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W W L D |
7 (8) | Mladi Radnik | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L W D W |
8 (10) | Omladinac Zablaće | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W D D L W |
9 (5) | Real Podunavci | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | D W W W W |
10 (9) | Takovo | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W W D L D |
11 (13) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D L L W D |
12 (14) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | W D W D W |
13 (11) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D W L D W |
14 (12) | FK Tutin | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | W D W L L |
15 (16) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D W L L D |
16 (15) | Vrelo Sport | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:11 | -1 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borac Čačak | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FK FAP Priboj | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Sloga Požega | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L L D L W |
4 (5) | Real Podunavci | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W L L |
5 (4) | Loznica | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D L L W D |
6 (9) | Takovo | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L D W W D |
7 (10) | Omladinac Zablaće | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L L D L L |
8 (11) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | D W L L L |
9 (7) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L L W L L |
10 (8) | Mladi Radnik | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D D L D L |
11 (12) | FK Tutin | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D L L D L |
12 (13) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L D D |
13 (15) | Vrelo Sport | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L W L |
14 (6) | FK Polet Ljubić | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | L L D W L |
15 (14) | FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:33 | -23 | D D L L L |
16 (16) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L D |