Segunda División (2024)
0
224 matches
Latest scores
Uruguay : Segunda División
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
24.0321:30
Albion
Juventud
1
1
FT
24.0319:00
Atenas
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FT
23.0321:00
City Torque
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
2
1
FT
23.0320:00
Tacuarembó
La Luz
1
0
FT
23.0313:00
Colón
Rentistas
1
1
FT
22.0319:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Sud América
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
18.0301:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Colón
17.0319:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Oriental
Albion
17.0301:00
La Luz
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
FT
16.0319:30
Plaza Colonia
City Torque
0
2
FT
16.0313:00
Cerrito
Atenas
0
0
FT
16.0313:00
Juventud
Tacuarembó
0
2
FT
Next matches
Uruguay : Segunda División
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
30.0313:00
Juventud
Oriental
Preview
30.0319:00
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Atenas
Preview
30.0319:00
Plaza Colonia
Cerrito
Preview
30.0319:00
Sud América
Tacuarembó
Preview
31.0300:30
La Luz
Albion
Preview
31.0313:00
Rentistas
City Torque
Preview
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
02.0422:00
Cerrito
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Preview
02.0422:00
Atenas
Rentistas
Preview
02.0422:00
City Torque
Colón
Preview
02.0422:00
Oriental
La Luz
Preview
02.0422:00
Albion
Sud América
Preview
02.0422:00
Tacuarembó
Uruguay Montevideo
Preview
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
06.04
Rentistas
Cerrito
Preview
06.04
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Plaza Colonia
Preview
06.04
Colón
Atenas
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuarembó | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
3 | La Luz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
4 | Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 | Juventud | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 | Atenas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3 | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 | Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
7 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | La Luz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Juventud | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (5) | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (3) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (5) | Juventud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (2) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (3) | La Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team